SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Weihnachtsschwimmen des Postschwimmverein Leipzig e.V.
Leipzig, 12.12.2021, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Anas Al-Jumaili2014
50 m Kraul Beine10200:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10400:00,00
Daniil Aprodu2012
50 m Freistil600:47,66
100 m Freistil801:50,72
50 m Rücken1200:52,35
100 m Rücken1401:52,87
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Rücken3000:39,51
100 m Rücken3201:23,73
50 m Brust3800:41,91
100 m Brust4001:31,18
50 m Freistil4200:34,67
Jan Beyer2009
50 m Rücken3000:39,24
100 m Schmetterling3601:24,63
50 m Brust3800:00,00
50 m Freistil4200:35,14
Paul Fabricius2012
50 m Rücken1201:05,90
50 m Brust2201:15,35
Yuna Fischer2012
50 m Freistil500:53,29
50 m Rücken1100:54,10
100 m Rücken1302:00,52
50 m Brust2101:05,35
Hardy Frank2011
200 m Lagen203:30,00
50 m Rücken1200:43,44
50 m Brust2200:49,50
Martha Leni Frank2013
50 m Kraul Beine301:01,85
50 m Rücken Beine901:07,09
50 m Delfin Beine1501:01,57
50 m Brust Beine1901:15,11
Greta Georgensohn2007
100 m Schmetterling3501:27,69
50 m Freistil4100:33,99
800 m Freistil4713:20,95
Felicitas Große2007
50 m Schmetterling1700:37,64
50 m Brust2100:39,24
100 m Brust2301:26,91
Helena Sophie Haupt2012
50 m Freistil500:53,12
50 m Rücken1100:47,06
100 m Rücken1301:51,46
100 m Brust2302:01,00
Mateo Jung2014
50 m Kraul Beine10200:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10400:00,00
Yakiv Khrushch2012
100 m Freistil801:38,07
100 m Rücken1401:38,65
100 m Brust2401:50,00
Samira Kirsten2013
50 m Kraul Beine300:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine901:23,24
50 m Delfin Beine1500:00,00
50 m Brust Beine1900:00,00
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
50 m Schmetterling3300:49,38
50 m Brust3700:51,49
100 m Brust3901:54,59
50 m Freistil4100:42,12
Rèmy Kolonko2013
50 m Kraul Beine400:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine1000:00,00
50 m Brust Beine2000:00,00
Jonas Oliver Kosch2011
50 m Freistil600:43,53
100 m Freistil801:38,24
100 m Rücken1401:51,58
50 m Schmetterling1800:00,00
Hanna Leonhardt2014
50 m Kraul Beine10100:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10300:00,00
Mika Leonhardt2010
200 m Lagen2803:33,00
50 m Schmetterling3400:39,92
100 m Freistil4401:26,59
Konstantin Paul Luschnitz2012
50 m Freistil600:46,47
50 m Rücken1200:53,05
50 m Schmetterling1800:00,00
100 m Brust2402:03,00
Louise Luschnitz2014
50 m Kraul Beine10100:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10300:00,00
Erik Mahn2012
50 m Freistil600:53,92
100 m Freistil801:50,00
50 m Rücken1200:55,35
100 m Brust2402:02,00
Lamiah Soey Miemczyk2014
50 m Kraul Beine10100:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10300:00,00
Leah Sophie Miemczyk2013
50 m Kraul Beine301:12,53
50 m Rücken Beine901:12,73
50 m Delfin Beine1500:00,00
Jasper Müller2013
50 m Kraul Beine400:59,75
50 m Rücken Beine1001:07,43
50 m Delfin Beine1601:03,07
50 m Brust Beine2001:02,05
Arthur Naumann2013
50 m Kraul Beine401:21,10
50 m Rücken Beine1001:32,09
50 m Delfin Beine1601:16,05
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Rücken2900:47,77
50 m Brust3700:49,35
50 m Freistil4100:40,29
100 m Freistil4301:28,09
Emma Pabst2013
50 m Kraul Beine300:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine900:00,00
50 m Brust Beine1900:00,00
Maria Papadopoulos2013
50 m Kraul Beine301:13,71
50 m Rücken Beine901:20,67
50 m Delfin Beine1500:00,00
Malin Petzold2013
50 m Kraul Beine300:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine901:19,62
50 m Delfin Beine1500:00,00
50 m Brust Beine1900:00,00
Junis Arthur Piehler2010
200 m Lagen2803:21,00
50 m Schmetterling3400:41,50
100 m Brust4001:37,90
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
50 m Schmetterling1800:27,97
50 m Brust2200:34,00
100 m Brust2401:16,19
Richard Plewa2010
50 m Rücken3000:52,84
50 m Schmetterling3401:00,18
100 m Brust4001:51,90
50 m Freistil4200:42,86
Valentin Plewa2013
50 m Kraul Beine401:13,09
50 m Rücken Beine1001:14,70
50 m Delfin Beine1601:13,58
50 m Brust Beine2001:14,65
Marla Reinhardt2011
50 m Freistil501:14,12
50 m Rücken1101:06,77
50 m Brust2101:15,67
Frida Emily Reyher2011
200 m Lagen103:38,50
100 m Freistil701:33,09
100 m Rücken1301:38,76
Ida Emilia Ringel2013
50 m Kraul Beine300:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine900:00,00
Conrad Schäfer2012
50 m Rücken1200:57,50
50 m Brust2201:07,71
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Freistil600:37,01
100 m Rücken1401:32,07
50 m Schmetterling1800:44,45
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
100 m Freistil701:32,05
50 m Rücken1100:45,98
100 m Rücken1301:35,18
50 m Schmetterling1700:39,37
Lotta Scharff2010
50 m Brust3700:50,66
100 m Brust3901:47,54
50 m Freistil4100:45,11
Leo Arend Seifert2012
50 m Freistil600:46,66
50 m Rücken1200:53,26
50 m Schmetterling1800:00,00
100 m Brust2400:00,00
Timo Alexander Semsroth2012
50 m Freistil600:56,69
50 m Rücken1200:56,86
50 m Schmetterling1801:01,31
100 m Brust2402:18,68
Alfred Sommer2014
50 m Kraul Beine10200:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10400:00,00
Rasmus Weigenand2013
50 m Kraul Beine400:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine1000:00,00
50 m Brust Beine2000:00,00
Mathilda Werner2007
50 m Rücken2900:39,62
50 m Brust3700:44,11
100 m Brust3901:32,85
50 m Freistil4100:32,61
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Rücken2900:39,41
50 m Schmetterling3300:41,20
50 m Brust3700:48,39
50 m Freistil4100:34,10
Emila Zimmermann2014
50 m Kraul Beine10100:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10300:00,00
1. StaffelJG 2011 20134 x 50 m Freistil2503:06,01
2. StaffelJG 2011 20134 x 50 m Freistil2503:16,01
1. StaffelJG 2011 20134 x 50 m Freistil2602:18,09