SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Örtlicher Prüfungswettkampf 2021 Teil 2
Leipzig, 01.12.2021, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Daniil Aprodu2012
200 m Lagen200:00,00
100 m Rücken402:05,87
100 m Freistil1601:45,66
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
100 m Rücken401:23,53
100 m Brust1001:30,94
100 m Freistil1601:16,95
200 m Freistil1803:17,30
100 m Lagen2001:34,20
Jan Beyer2009
100 m Rücken401:23,44
100 m Brust1001:56,27
100 m Freistil1601:14,66
200 m Schmetterling2403:25,96
Alisa Fatum1995
200 m Rücken502:29,79
400 m Freistil704:23,64
400 m Lagen1305:23,76
200 m Freistil1702:06,64
200 m Schmetterling2302:27,64
Yuna Fischer2012
100 m Rücken301:53,32
100 m Brust900:00,00
100 m Lagen1900:00,00
Letizia Geidel2008
100 m Rücken301:38,42
100 m Freistil1501:17,06
100 m Schmetterling2101:31,22
Greta Georgensohn2007
400 m Freistil705:58,97
400 m Lagen1300:00,00
100 m Schmetterling2101:27,69
Felicitas Große2007
100 m Brust901:24,88
200 m Brust1103:02,67
100 m Lagen1901:20,31
Helena Sophie Haupt2012
100 m Rücken301:52,46
100 m Brust900:00,00
100 m Lagen1900:00,00
Deonis Iancu2004
100 m Rücken401:08,92
100 m Brust1001:23,40
100 m Freistil1601:06,47
100 m Lagen2000:00,00
Theodor Josten2012
100 m Rücken400:00,00
100 m Brust1000:00,00
Yakiv Khrushch2012
100 m Rücken401:36,05
100 m Brust1002:09,03
100 m Freistil1601:52,32
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
100 m Brust901:44,97
100 m Freistil1501:35,75
100 m Lagen1901:44,16
100 m Schmetterling2100:00,00
Jonas Oliver Kosch2011
100 m Rücken402:16,58
100 m Freistil1601:38,45
200 m Freistil1804:15,04
Anton Lademann2004
100 m Rücken401:10,69
400 m Freistil805:08,41
100 m Freistil1601:02,28
200 m Freistil1802:18,32
100 m Schmetterling2201:27,92
Konstantin Paul Luschnitz2012
100 m Rücken401:55,94
100 m Brust1000:00,00
100 m Lagen2000:00,00
Erik Mahn2012
100 m Rücken401:48,50
100 m Brust1000:00,00
100 m Freistil1601:51,97
Sophie Nobis2009
400 m Freistil700:00,00
200 m Brust1103:37,20
200 m Freistil1703:16,16
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
100 m Brust1001:12,36
200 m Brust1202:39,17
100 m Lagen2001:11,70
Stella Rößler2008
200 m Lagen103:22,51
100 m Rücken301:26,87
100 m Brust901:52,25
100 m Freistil1501:18,73
Conrad Schäfer2012
100 m Rücken400:00,00
100 m Brust1000:00,00
Carl Schankweiler2011
100 m Rücken401:27,50
100 m Brust1001:47,76
100 m Freistil1601:23,84
200 m Freistil1803:41,54
100 m Lagen2001:39,03
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
100 m Rücken301:34,31
100 m Freistil1501:32,05
200 m Freistil1703:51,46
100 m Lagen1901:42,78
100 m Schmetterling2100:00,00
Lennart Schankweiler2004
100 m Freistil1601:00,93
200 m Freistil1802:40,41
100 m Lagen2001:11,09
100 m Schmetterling2201:09,02
Emil Scharff2009
100 m Rücken401:20,75
100 m Brust1001:33,16
100 m Freistil1601:09,16
100 m Lagen2001:25,73
Lotta Scharff2010
100 m Brust901:44,74
200 m Brust1103:54,35
100 m Freistil1501:48,13
Leo Arend Seifert2012
100 m Rücken400:00,00
100 m Brust1000:00,00
100 m Freistil1600:00,00
Timo Alexander Semsroth2012
100 m Rücken401:49,79
100 m Brust1002:17,98
100 m Freistil1602:02,02
Nele Voigt2008
100 m Rücken301:34,06
100 m Brust901:53,37
200 m Freistil1703:28,17
Abby Woßeng 2009
100 m Rücken301:26,94
100 m Brust901:48,12
100 m Freistil1501:21,32
100 m Lagen1901:31,78