SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Örtlicher Prüfungswettkampf 2021 Teil 1
Leipzig, 10.11.2021, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Anas Al-Jumaili2014
25 m Rücken Beine10200:00,00
25 m Rücken10600:00,00
25 m Brust Beine11000:00,00
25 m Brust11400:00,00
Daniil Aprodu2012
50 m Rücken800:52,35
50 m Kraul Beine2201:03,45
50 m Freistil2600:47,66
100 m Freistil3601:50,65
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
50 m Rücken700:41,80
50 m Brust1500:43,44
50 m Freistil2500:35,71
50 m Schmetterling3300:38,52
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Rücken800:39,51
50 m Brust1600:40,67
50 m Freistil2600:34,67
50 m Schmetterling3400:45,87
Jan Beyer2009
50 m Rücken800:38,65
50 m Freistil2600:34,53
50 m Schmetterling3400:38,53
100 m Freistil3601:16,77
Mathilda Buhle2012
50 m Rücken701:06,63
50 m Brust Beine1100:00,00
50 m Brust1500:00,00
50 m Freistil2500:00,00
Alexander Bunk2005
50 m Rücken800:31,37
50 m Brust1600:39,25
50 m Freistil2600:30,10
50 m Schmetterling3400:30,33
Aurora Curti2005
50 m Rücken700:34,08
50 m Brust1500:39,31
50 m Freistil2500:30,59
50 m Schmetterling3300:33,16
Paul Fabricius2012
50 m Rücken Beine401:42,48
50 m Rücken801:05,90
50 m Brust Beine1200:00,00
50 m Brust1601:15,35
Alisa Fatum1995
50 m Rücken700:31,68
50 m Brust1500:38,09
50 m Freistil2500:28,03
50 m Schmetterling3300:30,17
Yuna Fischer2012
50 m Rücken Beine301:02,48
50 m Rücken700:54,10
100 m Rücken1702:14,52
50 m Kraul Beine2101:01,98
Martha Leni Frank2013
25 m Rücken500:27,16
25 m Freistil2300:22,76
25 m Schmetterling3100:25,69
100 m Freistil3500:00,00
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Rücken700:41,60
50 m Brust1500:44,23
50 m Freistil2500:34,72
50 m Schmetterling3300:37,15
Greta Georgensohn2007
50 m Rücken700:43,45
50 m Brust1500:49,52
50 m Freistil2500:33,99
50 m Schmetterling3300:38,74
Felicitas Große2007
50 m Rücken700:00,00
50 m Brust1500:38,96
50 m Freistil2500:33,19
50 m Schmetterling3300:37,64
Helena Sophie Haupt2012
50 m Rücken700:50,06
50 m Brust1500:57,01
100 m Rücken1702:00,46
50 m Delfin Beine2900:00,00
Hanna Henze2012
50 m Rücken701:01,28
50 m Brust Beine1101:05,81
50 m Brust1501:02,26
50 m Delfin Beine2900:00,00
Leonie Henze2007
50 m Rücken700:39,53
50 m Brust1500:38,27
50 m Freistil2500:32,03
50 m Schmetterling3300:35,71
Deonis Iancu2004
50 m Rücken800:30,05
50 m Brust1600:34,53
50 m Freistil2628:00,00
50 m Schmetterling3400:31,00
Theodor Josten2012
50 m Rücken801:07,26
50 m Brust Beine1201:02,09
50 m Brust1601:05,86
50 m Freistil2601:15,60
Mateo Jung2014
25 m Rücken Beine10200:00,00
25 m Rücken10600:00,00
25 m Kraul Beine12000:00,00
Konrad Keil2014
25 m Brust Beine11000:00,00
25 m Brust11400:00,00
25 m Kraul Beine12000:00,00
Yakiv Khrushch2012
50 m Brust1600:50,87
100 m Rücken1801:54,12
50 m Delfin Beine3001:14,97
50 m Schmetterling3400:00,00
Samira Kirsten2013
25 m Rücken Beine100:30,58
25 m Rücken500:25,91
25 m Kraul Beine1900:31,92
25 m Delfin Beine2700:00,00
Rèmy Kolonko2013
25 m Rücken Beine200:00,00
25 m Rücken600:00,00
25 m Brust Beine1000:00,00
25 m Brust1400:00,00
Jonas Oliver Kosch2011
50 m Rücken800:56,72
50 m Kraul Beine2201:04,02
50 m Freistil2600:43,53
100 m Freistil3601:52,48
Sandra Krüger1998
50 m Rücken700:34,37
50 m Brust1500:39,18
50 m Freistil2500:28,93
50 m Schmetterling3300:31,74
Anton Lademann2004
50 m Rücken800:30,91
50 m Brust1600:37,60
50 m Freistil2600:27,73
50 m Schmetterling3400:32,75
Hanna Leonhardt2014
25 m Rücken Beine10100:31,85
25 m Rücken10500:25,51
25 m Kraul Beine11900:29,33
25 m Delfin Beine12700:00,00
Konstantin Paul Luschnitz2012
50 m Brust Beine1200:00,00
100 m Rücken1800:00,00
50 m Freistil2600:46,47
100 m Freistil3600:00,00
Louise Luschnitz2014
25 m Rücken Beine10100:00,00
25 m Rücken10500:00,00
25 m Brust Beine10900:00,00
25 m Kraul Beine11900:00,00
Erik Mahn2012
50 m Rücken800:55,35
100 m Rücken1802:06,00
50 m Freistil2600:53,92
100 m Freistil3600:00,00
Lamiah Soey Miemczyk2014
25 m Rücken Beine10100:00,00
25 m Rücken10500:00,00
25 m Brust Beine10900:00,00
25 m Brust11300:00,00
Leah Sophie Miemczyk2013
25 m Rücken Beine100:31,74
25 m Rücken500:27,39
25 m Kraul Beine1900:31,17
25 m Delfin Beine2700:00,00
Karl Mießler2012
50 m Brust Beine1200:00,00
50 m Brust1600:00,00
Jasper Müller2013
50 m Rücken800:48,94
100 m Rücken1800:00,00
50 m Freistil2600:43,31
50 m Delfin Beine3001:03,07
Arthur Naumann2013
25 m Rücken Beine200:30,25
25 m Rücken600:27,63
25 m Kraul Beine2000:34,26
25 m Freistil2400:00,00
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Rücken700:47,77
50 m Brust1500:47,35
50 m Freistil2500:39,93
100 m Freistil3501:28,09
Emma Pabst2013
25 m Rücken Beine100:40,11
25 m Rücken500:35,34
25 m Kraul Beine1900:00,00
25 m Freistil2300:00,00
Maria Papadopoulos2013
25 m Rücken Beine100:38,22
25 m Rücken500:31,30
25 m Kraul Beine1900:32,84
25 m Freistil2300:00,00
Talea Marie Pätzold2006
50 m Rücken700:36,29
50 m Brust1500:41,83
50 m Freistil2500:31,61
Malin Petzold2013
25 m Rücken Beine100:00,00
25 m Rücken500:00,00
25 m Kraul Beine1900:00,00
25 m Delfin Beine2700:00,00
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
50 m Rücken800:32,44
50 m Brust1600:33,17
50 m Freistil2600:28,65
50 m Schmetterling3400:28,12
Richard Plewa2010
50 m Brust Beine1200:59,98
50 m Brust1600:54,42
50 m Freistil2600:41,05
100 m Freistil3601:33,24
Valentin Plewa2013
25 m Rücken Beine200:33,33
25 m Brust Beine1000:00,00
25 m Freistil2400:20,44
25 m Delfin Beine2800:00,00
Javi Pohle2014
25 m Rücken Beine10200:00,00
25 m Rücken10600:00,00
Marla Reinhardt2011
50 m Rücken701:06,77
50 m Brust1501:15,67
100 m Rücken1700:00,00
50 m Freistil2501:14,12
Ida Emilia Ringel2013
25 m Rücken Beine100:00,00
25 m Rücken500:00,00
25 m Kraul Beine1900:00,00
Stella Rößler2008
50 m Rücken700:39,44
50 m Brust1500:49,10
50 m Freistil2500:35,56
50 m Schmetterling3300:40,31
Conrad Schäfer2012
50 m Rücken800:57,50
100 m Rücken1800:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine2201:05,98
50 m Freistil2600:00,00
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken800:42,91
100 m Rücken1801:34,40
50 m Freistil2600:39,35
50 m Schmetterling3400:45,61
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken Beine300:57,04
100 m Rücken1701:35,83
50 m Freistil2500:41,53
50 m Schmetterling3300:44,48
Lennart Schankweiler2004
50 m Rücken800:35,33
50 m Brust1600:35,03
50 m Freistil2600:27,70
50 m Schmetterling3400:30,33
Lotta Scharff2010
50 m Brust Beine1100:53,77
50 m Brust1500:47,85
50 m Freistil2500:45,11
Isabella Schmidt2002
50 m Rücken700:37,92
50 m Brust1500:37,84
50 m Freistil2500:30,29
50 m Schmetterling3300:32,44
Leo Arend Seifert2012
50 m Rücken800:53,26
50 m Brust Beine1201:06,10
50 m Brust1600:57,16
50 m Schmetterling3400:00,00
Timo Alexander Semsroth2012
50 m Rücken800:56,06
100 m Rücken1802:00,22
50 m Delfin Beine3001:05,51
50 m Schmetterling3401:01,31
Michelle Sokolova2006
50 m Rücken700:33,20
50 m Brust1500:36,08
50 m Freistil2500:29,18
50 m Schmetterling3300:30,73
Alfred Sommer2014
25 m Rücken Beine10200:00,00
25 m Rücken10600:00,00
Jakob Typlt2014
25 m Brust Beine11000:00,00
25 m Brust11400:00,00
25 m Kraul Beine12000:00,00
Nele Voigt2008
50 m Rücken700:44,25
50 m Brust1500:52,24
50 m Freistil2500:44,03
50 m Schmetterling3300:54,45
Rasmus Weigenand2013
25 m Rücken Beine200:00,00
25 m Rücken600:00,00
25 m Brust Beine1000:00,00
Mathilda Werner2007
50 m Rücken700:40,16
50 m Brust1500:43,63
50 m Freistil2500:32,61
50 m Schmetterling3300:38,48
Frieda Wilde2013
25 m Rücken Beine100:31,01
25 m Rücken500:26,16
25 m Brust Beine900:34,49
25 m Brust1300:32,19
Florentine Winkler2012
50 m Rücken Beine300:00,00
50 m Rücken700:00,00
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Rücken700:38,65
50 m Brust1500:48,79
50 m Freistil2500:33,34
50 m Schmetterling3300:39,45
Emila Zimmermann2014
25 m Rücken Beine10100:00,00
25 m Rücken10500:00,00
25 m Kraul Beine11900:00,00