SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Goodbye Corona Competition
Halle, 10.07.2021, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Daniil Aprodu2012
100 m Freistil200:00,00
100 m Rücken1000:00,00
50 m Freistil1800:53,17
50 m Rücken2601:00,68
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
100 m Brust601:41,39
50 m Freistil1800:37,11
50 m Brust2200:44,93
200 m Brust2403:46,14
50 m Rücken2600:39,51
50 m Schmetterling3000:49,49
Alexander Bunk2005
400 m Freistil405:39,66
800 m Freistil810:10,00
200 m Freistil2002:21,94
50 m Rücken2600:34,21
Yuna Fischer2012
100 m Rücken900:00,00
50 m Freistil1700:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Rücken2500:00,00
Hardy Frank2011
100 m Freistil201:38,63
100 m Rücken1001:50,91
200 m Lagen1600:00,00
50 m Freistil1800:36,65
50 m Rücken2600:44,21
50 m Schmetterling3000:49,72
Martha Leni Frank2013
50 m Freistil1700:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Rücken2501:17,55
Felicitas Große2007
100 m Brust501:28,44
50 m Brust2100:39,37
200 m Brust2303:11,50
50 m Schmetterling2900:37,64
Helena Sophie Haupt2012
100 m Rücken900:00,00
50 m Freistil1700:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Rücken2500:00,00
Samira Kirsten2013
50 m Freistil1700:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Rücken2500:58,10
Jonas Oliver Kosch2011
100 m Freistil200:00,00
100 m Rücken1000:00,00
50 m Freistil1800:53,16
50 m Rücken2601:07,72
50 m Schmetterling3000:00,00
Mika Leonhardt2010
100 m Freistil201:37,02
100 m Schmetterling1400:00,00
200 m Lagen1600:00,00
50 m Freistil1800:40,34
50 m Rücken2600:48,16
50 m Schmetterling3000:48,49
Erik Mahn2012
100 m Freistil200:00,00
100 m Brust600:00,00
100 m Rücken1000:00,00
50 m Freistil1801:03,24
50 m Brust2201:12,74
50 m Rücken2600:00,00
Jasper Müller2013
50 m Freistil1800:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Rücken2601:02,45
Arthur Naumann2013
50 m Freistil1800:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Rücken2600:00,00
Sophie Nobis2009
100 m Freistil101:33,64
100 m Brust501:48,79
50 m Freistil1700:41,16
50 m Brust2100:49,35
50 m Rücken2500:47,77
Junis Piehler2010
100 m Brust601:48,95
200 m Lagen1603:43,62
50 m Freistil1800:37,40
50 m Brust2200:48,35
200 m Brust2400:00,00
50 m Rücken2600:46,26
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
100 m Brust601:19,84
100 m Rücken1001:13,71
100 m Schmetterling1401:08,88
50 m Brust2200:35,85
200 m Brust2403:00,95
50 m Schmetterling3000:29,16
Richard Plewa2010
100 m Freistil200:00,00
100 m Brust600:00,00
200 m Lagen1600:00,00
50 m Freistil1800:43,03
50 m Brust2200:55,56
50 m Schmetterling3000:00,00
Valentin Plewa2013
50 m Freistil1800:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Rücken2601:07,99
Frida Reyher2011
100 m Freistil101:53,87
100 m Rücken901:47,86
50 m Freistil1700:46,23
50 m Rücken2500:49,74
50 m Schmetterling2901:03,00
Emil Scharff2009
100 m Freistil201:15,82
200 m Lagen1603:23,05
50 m Freistil1800:33,05
50 m Brust2200:43,24
50 m Rücken2600:38,56
50 m Schmetterling3000:38,74
Lotta Scharff2010
100 m Freistil100:00,00
100 m Brust502:03,82
50 m Freistil1700:46,69
50 m Brust2100:51,32
200 m Brust2300:00,00
Timo Alexander Semsroth2012
100 m Freistil202:19,03
100 m Brust600:00,00
100 m Rücken1002:05,57
50 m Freistil1800:57,32
50 m Brust2201:05,79
50 m Rücken2600:56,86
Nele Voigt2008
400 m Freistil300:00,00
100 m Rücken901:34,06
200 m Rücken2703:21,85