SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Start in den Frühling incl. Qualifikation für den Kinderpokal des SSV
Chemnitz, 22.03.2020, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Schmetterling400:49,49
200 m Rücken1400:00,00
100 m Brust2201:43,04
200 m Freistil3003:17,30
Jan Beyer2009
50 m Schmetterling400:39,12
200 m Rücken1403:13,08
100 m Brust2200:00,00
200 m Freistil3003:00,26
Hardy Frank2011
50 m Delfin Beine200:56,00
50 m Rücken1000:47,91
50 m Brust2000:59,51
50 m Kraul Beine2400:55,57
100 m Freistil2801:33,92
Letizia Geidel2008
100 m Schmetterling501:31,22
50 m Brust1900:44,23
100 m Brust2101:39,18
100 m Freistil2701:22,12
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Schmetterling300:34,09
200 m Rücken1303:14,19
100 m Brust2101:36,17
200 m Freistil2902:43,84
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Schmetterling400:36,31
200 m Rücken1400:00,00
100 m Brust2201:40,11
200 m Freistil3002:39,03
Yakiv Khrushch2012
50 m Rücken Beine801:13,50
50 m Rücken1000:53,86
50 m Brust Beine1800:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine2401:05,99
50 m Freistil2600:49,61
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
50 m Schmetterling300:48,96
200 m Lagen1503:38,02
100 m Brust2101:54,59
200 m Freistil2903:37,22
Lilli Hanna Knur2007
50 m Rücken900:49,82
100 m Rücken1102:01,27
50 m Brust1900:51,49
50 m Freistil2500:43,30
Valentin Emanuel Krieghoff2012
50 m Rücken Beine801:20,60
50 m Rücken1001:02,42
50 m Brust Beine1800:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine2400:00,00
50 m Freistil2601:03,81
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Schmetterling400:44,51
200 m Lagen1603:35,09
100 m Brust2202:03,93
200 m Freistil3003:21,95
Erik Mahn2012
50 m Rücken Beine800:00,00
50 m Rücken1001:05,11
50 m Brust Beine1800:00,00
50 m Brust2001:06,37
50 m Kraul Beine2400:00,00
Leopold Otto2009
50 m Schmetterling400:56,84
100 m Rücken1201:44,26
200 m Lagen1603:51,04
100 m Freistil2801:41,88
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Schmetterling300:38,72
200 m Rücken1303:08,88
200 m Lagen1503:05,96
100 m Brust2101:45,13
200 m Freistil2902:56,43
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Schmetterling400:43,21
200 m Lagen1603:43,62
100 m Brust2201:46,15
200 m Freistil3000:00,00
Richard Plewa2010
50 m Schmetterling400:00,00
200 m Lagen1600:00,00
100 m Brust2202:05,02
200 m Freistil3000:00,00
Frida Reyher2011
50 m Delfin Beine101:12,00
50 m Rücken Beine701:08,13
100 m Rücken1101:53,13
50 m Freistil2500:46,23
100 m Freistil2701:44,54
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Delfin Beine201:01,15
50 m Rücken1000:43,84
50 m Brust2000:53,59
50 m Kraul Beine2401:08,58
100 m Freistil2801:35,00
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Delfin Beine101:01,14
50 m Rücken900:44,51
50 m Brust1900:56,96
50 m Kraul Beine2301:03,68
100 m Freistil2701:36,52
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Schmetterling400:38,44
200 m Rücken1403:00,38
100 m Brust2201:34,39
200 m Freistil3002:58,26
Lotta Scharff2010
50 m Rücken900:54,40
50 m Brust Beine1701:10,59
50 m Brust1900:52,30
100 m Freistil2700:00,00
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Schmetterling300:41,28
200 m Rücken1303:25,32
200 m Lagen1503:11,62
100 m Brust2101:38,46
200 m Freistil2903:02,45
Timo Alexander Semsroth2012
50 m Rücken Beine801:08,17
50 m Rücken1000:56,06
50 m Brust2001:04,71
50 m Kraul Beine2401:25,64
50 m Freistil2600:55,96
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Schmetterling300:37,97
50 m Rücken Beine700:53,30
100 m Rücken1101:25,91
50 m Freistil2500:32,05
100 m Freistil2701:14,83
Oda Sohr2011
50 m Delfin Beine101:23,54
100 m Rücken1100:00,00
50 m Brust Beine1701:07,82
100 m Brust2102:18,01
50 m Freistil2501:00,54
Selina Thurm2007
50 m Rücken900:50,27
100 m Rücken1102:00,33
50 m Brust1900:59,63
50 m Freistil2500:44,97
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Schmetterling300:38,06
100 m Schmetterling501:34,95
200 m Rücken1303:19,11
100 m Brust2101:42,08
200 m Freistil2903:02,26
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Schmetterling300:41,96
200 m Rücken1303:21,58
100 m Brust2101:55,67
50 m Freistil2500:34,62
200 m Freistil2903:05,11