SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Weihnachtsschwimmen des Postschwimmverein Leipzig e.V.
Leipzig, 14.12.2019, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
200 m Lagen103:15,01
50 m Freistil500:35,71
50 m Schmetterling1900:38,97
50 m Brust2300:43,44
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
100 m Freistil801:29,17
100 m Rücken1401:40,00
50 m Delfin Beine1801:03,00
50 m Brust Beine2200:57,00
50 m Brust2400:47,88
Jan Beyer2009
50 m Kraul Beine400:50,00
50 m Freistil600:36,09
100 m Freistil801:21,20
100 m Rücken1401:32,71
50 m Delfin Beine1800:53,30
Atiya Bolz2009
200 m Lagen103:13,74
50 m Kraul Beine300:00,00
50 m Freistil500:38,29
50 m Rücken Beine900:00,00
50 m Rücken1100:41,26
50 m Brust Beine2100:54,47
Gregor Findeisen2007
200 m Lagen202:56,32
50 m Freistil600:32,63
50 m Rücken1200:37,55
50 m Schmetterling2000:36,16
50 m Brust2400:48,29
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
200 m Lagen202:38,46
50 m Kraul Beine400:42,00
50 m Rücken Beine1000:40,00
50 m Brust2400:41,42
Hardy Frank2011
50 m Kraul Beine400:56,45
50 m Freistil600:42,44
50 m Rücken Beine1000:57,71
50 m Delfin Beine1800:56,00
50 m Brust Beine2201:10,00
Letizia Geidel2008
200 m Lagen103:19,28
50 m Freistil500:35,48
50 m Rücken1100:41,60
50 m Schmetterling1900:37,65
50 m Brust2300:44,23
Greta Georgensohn2007
200 m Lagen103:27,58
50 m Freistil500:35,78
50 m Rücken1100:48,65
50 m Schmetterling1900:41,13
Nathan Gerds (SSG Leipzig)2007
50 m Kraul Beine400:43,00
50 m Rücken Beine1000:40,00
50 m Schmetterling2000:33,76
50 m Brust2400:46,09
Felicitas Große2007
50 m Freistil500:37,30
50 m Schmetterling1900:00,00
50 m Brust2300:41,11
Sofia Große2004
50 m Freistil500:32,54
50 m Rücken1100:34,85
50 m Schmetterling1900:33,02
50 m Brust2300:43,57
Lilja Aline Hamann (SSG Leipzig)2006
50 m Kraul Beine300:44,05
50 m Rücken Beine900:43,42
50 m Rücken1100:33,19
50 m Brust2300:42,22
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
200 m Lagen102:56,09
50 m Freistil500:32,26
50 m Rücken1100:36,57
50 m Brust Beine2100:56,31
50 m Brust2300:43,32
Florentin Kaspar2011
50 m Kraul Beine400:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine1000:00,00
50 m Delfin Beine1800:00,00
50 m Brust Beine2200:00,00
Yakiv Khrushch2012
50 m Kraul Beine10200:00,00
50 m Freistil10400:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10600:00,00
50 m Rücken10800:00,00
Polina Konina2006
50 m Freistil500:00,00
50 m Brust2300:00,00
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
200 m Lagen103:13,32
50 m Freistil500:35,59
50 m Rücken1100:42,46
50 m Schmetterling1900:37,24
Valentin Emanuel Krieghoff2012
50 m Kraul Beine10200:00,00
50 m Freistil10400:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10601:20,60
50 m Rücken10801:06,55
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Freistil600:46,88
50 m Rücken1200:49,76
50 m Delfin Beine1801:10,03
50 m Brust Beine2201:12,80
Carolin Mäder (SSG Leipzig)2005
50 m Freistil500:29,66
50 m Rücken1100:32,93
50 m Schmetterling1900:30,14
50 m Brust2300:40,04
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
50 m Kraul Beine300:55,52
50 m Rücken Beine900:56,40
50 m Rücken1100:43,77
50 m Brust2300:52,29
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Freistil500:42,60
100 m Freistil701:36,20
50 m Rücken1100:51,69
50 m Brust2300:49,43
Marie Luise Otto2009
200 m Lagen103:19,06
50 m Freistil500:37,37
50 m Rücken1100:43,76
50 m Brust Beine2100:59,71
50 m Brust2300:48,81
Talea Marie Pätzold2006
200 m Lagen103:24,21
50 m Freistil500:32,58
50 m Rücken1100:38,22
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Kraul Beine401:03,36
50 m Freistil600:39,62
50 m Brust Beine2200:57,34
50 m Brust2400:48,35
Richard Plewa2010
50 m Freistil600:00,00
50 m Rücken1201:00,31
50 m Delfin Beine1800:00,00
50 m Brust Beine2200:00,00
Janek Reyher2007
200 m Lagen202:49,29
50 m Freistil600:33,62
50 m Rücken1200:36,41
50 m Schmetterling2000:35,03
50 m Brust2400:45,40
Nele Rohlandt2011
50 m Kraul Beine300:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine900:00,00
50 m Rücken1101:03,82
50 m Delfin Beine1700:00,00
50 m Brust Beine2100:00,00
Anneliese Schmidt2007
50 m Kraul Beine300:50,13
50 m Rücken Beine900:54,09
50 m Schmetterling1900:38,12
50 m Brust2300:44,32
Xaver Schmidt2008
200 m Lagen203:05,65
50 m Freistil600:34,92
50 m Rücken1200:46,32
50 m Schmetterling2000:40,23
50 m Brust2400:42,37
Milena Schönfeld2009
200 m Lagen103:21,77
50 m Freistil500:37,12
50 m Rücken1100:44,44
50 m Delfin Beine1701:00,27
50 m Brust2300:45,75
Timo Alexander Semsroth2012
50 m Kraul Beine10200:00,00
50 m Freistil10400:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10601:16,34
50 m Rücken10801:10,96
Lena Tuchscherer2007
200 m Lagen102:56,72
50 m Freistil500:33,88
50 m Rücken1100:37,01
50 m Schmetterling1900:37,62
50 m Brust2300:46,89
Paulina Vogt2009
200 m Lagen103:20,22
50 m Freistil500:35,32
50 m Rücken1100:43,64
50 m Brust Beine2100:57,83
50 m Brust2300:46,94
Abby Woßeng 2009
200 m Lagen103:42,66
50 m Freistil500:36,79
100 m Freistil701:24,68
50 m Rücken1100:41,54
100 m Rücken1301:33,86
1. StaffelJG 2008 20114 x 50 m Lagen1502:37,00
1. StaffelJG 2004 20074 x 50 m Lagen1602:28,00