SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

11. Leutzscher Löwenpokal 2020
Leipzig, 19.01.2020, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Daniil Aprodu2012
50 m Rücken600:00,00
50 m Brust800:00,00
50 m Freistil1000:00,00
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
200 m Lagen103:12,91
50 m Schmetterling300:38,97
50 m Brust700:43,44
50 m Freistil900:35,71
200 m Freistil1102:55,87
100 m Schmetterling1301:36,19
100 m Brust1701:41,75
100 m Freistil1901:22,86
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Schmetterling400:49,49
50 m Brust800:47,88
50 m Freistil1000:40,55
200 m Freistil1203:17,30
100 m Brust1801:43,04
100 m Freistil2001:26,75
Lisa Marie Berentzik (SSG Leipzig)2005
50 m Schmetterling300:29,06
50 m Rücken500:31,36
200 m Freistil1102:12,90
100 m Brust1701:26,08
100 m Freistil1901:02,00
Jan Beyer2009
50 m Schmetterling400:39,00
50 m Rücken600:41,19
50 m Freistil1000:35,14
200 m Freistil1203:02,81
100 m Rücken1601:32,71
100 m Freistil2001:21,20
Atiya Bolz2009
200 m Lagen103:12,92
200 m Freistil1103:31,99
100 m Rücken1501:29,28
100 m Freistil1901:26,21
Georg Buchecker1996
200 m Lagen202:29,98
50 m Schmetterling400:28,18
50 m Rücken600:28,99
50 m Brust800:31,29
50 m Freistil1000:25,51
200 m Freistil1202:18,61
Alexander Bunk2005
200 m Lagen202:50,09
50 m Schmetterling400:33,32
50 m Rücken600:37,35
50 m Brust800:45,27
50 m Freistil1000:32,22
200 m Freistil1202:32,94
100 m Schmetterling1401:18,15
100 m Rücken1601:18,98
100 m Brust1801:36,96
100 m Freistil2001:11,62
Aurora Curti2005
200 m Lagen102:56,46
50 m Schmetterling300:34,88
50 m Rücken500:34,73
50 m Brust700:39,31
50 m Freistil900:30,85
200 m Freistil1102:30,50
100 m Schmetterling1301:22,72
100 m Rücken1501:20,33
100 m Brust1701:33,37
100 m Freistil1901:07,40
Jamie-Peter Erler2012
50 m Rücken600:00,00
50 m Brust800:00,00
Ansgar Findeisen2003
200 m Lagen202:25,87
100 m Schmetterling1401:08,91
100 m Rücken1601:12,18
Gregor Findeisen2007
200 m Lagen202:55,39
50 m Schmetterling400:35,74
50 m Freistil1000:32,63
100 m Schmetterling1401:22,17
100 m Freistil2001:13,59
Jasmin Fischeder (SSG Leipzig)2004
50 m Brust700:33,03
50 m Freistil900:27,03
200 m Freistil1102:08,92
100 m Schmetterling1301:07,14
100 m Rücken1501:09,08
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
50 m Schmetterling400:30,53
50 m Freistil1000:28,14
200 m Freistil1202:16,56
100 m Rücken1601:18,02
100 m Brust1801:38,00
Hardy Frank2011
50 m Schmetterling400:50,98
50 m Rücken600:47,91
50 m Freistil1000:40,64
200 m Freistil1200:00,00
100 m Rücken1600:00,00
100 m Freistil2001:52,19
Johannes Frank1999
50 m Rücken600:32,11
50 m Freistil1000:26,73
200 m Freistil1202:15,00
100 m Rücken1601:06,00
100 m Freistil2000:59,10
Letizia Geidel2008
200 m Lagen103:19,28
200 m Freistil1102:57,94
100 m Schmetterling1301:23,58
100 m Freistil1901:23,23
Greta Georgensohn2007
200 m Lagen103:17,17
50 m Schmetterling300:38,74
50 m Brust700:55,02
50 m Freistil900:34,96
200 m Freistil1102:54,17
100 m Schmetterling1301:36,90
100 m Rücken1501:45,11
100 m Brust1701:50,60
100 m Freistil1901:20,83
Nathan Gerds (SSG Leipzig)2007
200 m Lagen202:38,63
50 m Rücken600:34,86
50 m Freistil1000:30,33
100 m Schmetterling1401:16,55
100 m Brust1801:36,09
Josefine Grimmer2010
50 m Schmetterling300:46,60
50 m Rücken500:48,45
50 m Brust700:57,73
50 m Freistil900:47,39
100 m Rücken1501:50,40
100 m Brust1700:00,00
Felicitas Große2007
200 m Lagen100:00,00
50 m Schmetterling300:39,54
50 m Brust700:39,37
50 m Freistil900:34,27
100 m Schmetterling1300:00,00
100 m Brust1700:00,00
100 m Freistil1901:19,15
Sofia Große2004
200 m Lagen102:51,52
50 m Schmetterling300:33,02
50 m Brust700:43,57
200 m Freistil1102:34,19
100 m Brust1701:34,10
Lilja Aline Hamann (SSG Leipzig)2006
50 m Schmetterling300:30,04
50 m Rücken500:32,53
200 m Freistil1102:24,96
100 m Brust1701:26,02
100 m Freistil1901:06,23
Hanna Henze2012
50 m Rücken500:00,00
50 m Brust700:00,00
50 m Freistil900:00,00
Leonie Henze2007
200 m Lagen102:54,38
50 m Schmetterling300:36,69
50 m Brust700:39,94
200 m Freistil1102:46,73
100 m Schmetterling1301:31,33
100 m Brust1701:26,81
100 m Freistil1901:13,01
Karin Jung2000
200 m Lagen102:45,00
50 m Rücken500:35,00
200 m Freistil1102:24,00
100 m Schmetterling1301:13,00
100 m Rücken1501:16,00
Marlon Jung2009
200 m Lagen203:06,00
50 m Schmetterling400:38,58
50 m Rücken600:41,92
100 m Schmetterling1401:33,75
100 m Rücken1601:32,16
100 m Freistil2001:16,68
Florentin Kaspar2011
50 m Rücken601:09,45
50 m Brust800:59,11
50 m Freistil1000:00,00
100 m Brust1800:00,00
Yakiv Khrushch2012
50 m Rücken600:57,21
50 m Brust800:00,00
50 m Freistil1000:50,15
100 m Rücken1600:00,00
100 m Freistil2000:00,00
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
50 m Schmetterling300:51,74
50 m Brust700:51,49
50 m Freistil900:43,01
200 m Freistil1103:50,00
100 m Brust1701:55,37
100 m Freistil1901:47,59
Lilli Hanna Knur2007
50 m Rücken500:00,00
50 m Brust700:00,00
50 m Freistil900:00,00
100 m Rücken1500:00,00
100 m Brust1700:00,00
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
200 m Lagen103:11,10
50 m Schmetterling300:36,90
50 m Rücken500:41,41
50 m Brust700:45,87
50 m Freistil900:34,52
100 m Schmetterling1301:28,30
100 m Brust1701:38,70
Valentin Emanuel Krieghoff2012
50 m Rücken601:06,55
50 m Brust800:00,00
50 m Freistil1000:00,00
100 m Rücken1600:00,00
100 m Freistil2000:00,00
Sandra Krüger1998
50 m Schmetterling300:31,74
50 m Freistil900:29,29
100 m Freistil1901:04,90
Miriam Kürschner2004
50 m Rücken500:31,32
50 m Freistil900:28,74
Anton Lademann2004
50 m Schmetterling400:34,24
50 m Rücken600:33,93
50 m Brust800:42,49
50 m Freistil1000:29,13
200 m Freistil1202:25,61
100 m Rücken1601:16,46
100 m Freistil2001:06,09
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Schmetterling400:52,36
50 m Rücken600:49,14
50 m Freistil1000:42,05
200 m Freistil1203:53,20
100 m Rücken1601:50,27
100 m Freistil2001:53,03
Carolin Mäder (SSG Leipzig)2005
50 m Schmetterling300:30,14
50 m Freistil900:29,66
200 m Freistil1102:19,25
100 m Rücken1501:11,91
100 m Freistil1901:04,30
Julia Mäder (SSG Leipzig)2002
50 m Schmetterling300:27,08
50 m Freistil900:26,49
200 m Freistil1102:08,02
100 m Rücken1501:03,09
100 m Brust1701:18,07
Marius Martschini2000
50 m Schmetterling400:26,69
50 m Rücken600:28,21
100 m Rücken1601:00,69
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
50 m Rücken500:43,77
50 m Brust700:49,97
50 m Freistil900:43,14
100 m Rücken1501:41,92
100 m Brust1701:53,50
100 m Freistil1901:37,63
Konstantin Mieth (SSG Leipzig)2004
50 m Schmetterling400:27,96
50 m Freistil1000:26,97
200 m Freistil1202:07,26
100 m Rücken1601:02,79
100 m Brust1801:16,43
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Schmetterling300:43,82
50 m Rücken500:46,35
50 m Brust700:53,69
50 m Freistil900:40,20
100 m Rücken1501:35,63
100 m Freistil1901:26,69
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Schmetterling300:53,43
50 m Rücken500:50,96
50 m Brust700:49,43
200 m Freistil1103:30,46
100 m Rücken1501:46,72
100 m Brust1701:48,79
100 m Freistil1901:36,20
Leopold Otto2009
50 m Rücken600:48,95
50 m Brust800:56,66
50 m Freistil1000:43,91
200 m Freistil1203:50,98
100 m Rücken1601:44,78
100 m Brust1802:02,73
Marie Luise Otto2009
200 m Lagen103:05,96
200 m Freistil1104:02,25
100 m Rücken1501:33,06
100 m Freistil1901:26,82
Liv Pachur2012
50 m Rücken500:00,00
50 m Brust700:00,00
50 m Freistil900:00,00
Marten Pätzold2001
50 m Schmetterling400:27,68
50 m Rücken600:29,65
50 m Freistil1000:25,58
Talea Marie Pätzold2006
50 m Rücken500:37,86
50 m Brust700:41,83
50 m Freistil900:31,61
200 m Freistil1103:06,62
Elisa Darleen Piehler (SSG Leipzig)2003
50 m Schmetterling300:31,03
50 m Brust700:34,51
200 m Freistil1102:18,94
100 m Rücken1501:14,78
100 m Freistil1901:03,69
Junis Piehler2010
200 m Lagen200:00,00
50 m Rücken600:50,72
50 m Brust800:48,35
100 m Rücken1601:45,12
100 m Brust1801:50,23
100 m Freistil2001:35,49
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
50 m Schmetterling400:29,16
50 m Rücken600:33,53
50 m Brust800:37,21
50 m Freistil1000:29,22
100 m Schmetterling1401:09,23
100 m Rücken1601:13,71
100 m Brust1801:22,36
Richard Plewa2010
50 m Rücken600:59,29
50 m Brust801:03,23
50 m Freistil1000:49,84
100 m Rücken1600:00,00
100 m Brust1800:00,00
Frida Reyher2011
50 m Rücken500:53,47
50 m Freistil900:48,66
200 m Freistil1100:00,00
100 m Rücken1501:53,60
100 m Freistil1901:44,50
Janek Reyher2007
200 m Lagen202:49,02
50 m Rücken600:36,41
50 m Freistil1000:31,58
100 m Rücken1601:17,44
100 m Freistil2001:12,16
Nele Rohlandt2011
50 m Rücken500:58,08
50 m Brust701:08,98
50 m Freistil901:01,62
100 m Rücken1500:00,00
100 m Brust1700:00,00
Stella Rößler2008
200 m Freistil1103:00,47
100 m Schmetterling1301:45,86
100 m Rücken1501:28,78
100 m Brust1702:13,68
100 m Freistil1901:24,04
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Schmetterling400:57,61
50 m Rücken600:47,33
50 m Brust800:54,27
50 m Freistil1000:41,61
200 m Freistil1200:00,00
100 m Rücken1601:59,96
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Schmetterling300:46,84
50 m Rücken500:48,94
50 m Brust701:01,50
50 m Freistil900:44,79
200 m Freistil1100:00,00
100 m Rücken1501:53,43
Lennart Schankweiler2004
200 m Lagen202:40,47
50 m Schmetterling400:33,10
50 m Brust800:38,04
100 m Brust1801:25,38
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Rücken600:41,37
50 m Brust800:45,88
50 m Freistil1000:33,05
100 m Rücken1601:26,36
100 m Brust1801:44,42
100 m Freistil2001:17,70
Lotta Scharff2010
50 m Rücken501:04,77
50 m Brust700:00,00
50 m Freistil901:04,47
100 m Rücken1500:00,00
100 m Brust1700:00,00
Anneliese Schmidt2007
200 m Lagen102:47,38
50 m Rücken500:36,70
50 m Freistil900:32,08
100 m Schmetterling1301:23,75
100 m Brust1701:36,89
Josefina Schmidt2004
50 m Schmetterling300:32,23
50 m Freistil900:29,39
200 m Freistil1102:19,49
100 m Rücken1501:26,03
100 m Brust1701:25,21
Josephine Schmidt2003
50 m Freistil900:30,32
200 m Freistil1102:22,93
100 m Freistil1901:06,23
Xaver Schmidt2008
200 m Lagen203:04,11
50 m Schmetterling400:39,13
50 m Brust800:42,37
100 m Schmetterling1401:37,72
100 m Brust1801:33,78
Milena Schönfeld2009
200 m Lagen103:11,62
200 m Freistil1103:56,00
100 m Schmetterling1301:51,06
100 m Rücken1501:34,78
Felipe Schubert2010
50 m Rücken600:00,00
50 m Brust800:00,00
50 m Freistil1000:00,00
100 m Rücken1600:00,00
Louis Schubert (SSG Leipzig)2004
50 m Schmetterling400:25,49
50 m Freistil1000:24,11
200 m Freistil1202:01,01
100 m Rücken1601:03,87
100 m Brust1801:18,03
Timo Alexander Semsroth2012
50 m Rücken601:00,22
50 m Brust800:00,00
50 m Freistil1001:00,94
100 m Rücken1600:00,00
100 m Freistil2000:00,00
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Schmetterling300:37,97
50 m Rücken500:40,32
50 m Brust700:47,60
50 m Freistil900:33,72
100 m Rücken1501:28,26
100 m Freistil1901:14,83
Oda Sohr2011
50 m Rücken500:00,00
50 m Brust700:00,00
50 m Freistil900:00,00
100 m Rücken1500:00,00
100 m Brust1700:00,00
Michelle Sokolova2006
50 m Schmetterling300:31,81
50 m Freistil900:30,16
200 m Freistil1102:37,30
100 m Schmetterling1301:15,26
100 m Freistil1901:09,31
Selina Thurm2007
50 m Rücken500:00,00
50 m Brust700:00,00
50 m Freistil900:00,00
100 m Rücken1500:00,00
100 m Brust1700:00,00
Lena Tuchscherer2007
200 m Lagen102:56,72
50 m Rücken500:37,01
50 m Freistil900:33,88
100 m Rücken1501:18,30
100 m Freistil1901:14,35
Luca Noel Veit2010
50 m Rücken600:00,00
50 m Brust800:00,00
Paulina Vogt2009
200 m Lagen103:12,49
200 m Freistil1103:54,38
100 m Schmetterling1301:36,45
100 m Brust1701:42,08
Mathilda Werner2007
200 m Lagen103:12,99
50 m Schmetterling300:38,48
50 m Freistil900:34,19
200 m Freistil1102:58,08
100 m Brust1701:38,68
100 m Freistil1901:17,98
Abby Woßeng 2009
200 m Lagen103:25,72
50 m Schmetterling300:44,28
50 m Rücken500:41,54
50 m Brust700:55,34
50 m Freistil900:35,35
200 m Freistil1103:05,11
100 m Rücken1501:33,40
100 m Freistil1901:21,66