SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

27. Vereinsmeisterschaft SSV Leutzsch
Leipzig, 07.09.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold2000
50 m Schmetterling600:26,60
50 m Rücken1400:29,97
100 m Schmetterling2600:58,56
50 m Freistil3000:25,50
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
100 m Lagen101:39,10
50 m Schmetterling500:38,52
100 m Brust901:41,75
100 m Freistil1701:25,24
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
100 m Lagen201:54,00
50 m Rücken1400:48,85
100 m Schmetterling2600:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:40,55
Lisa Marie Berentzik2005
50 m Schmetterling500:29,53
50 m Rücken1300:31,81
100 m Rücken3301:05,86
Jan Beyer2009
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
100 m Freistil1800:00,00
100 m Schmetterling2600:00,00
100 m Rücken3400:00,00
Anna Maria Bogner2007
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:57,82
50 m Freistil2900:49,91
Atiya Bolz2009
100 m Lagen101:38,87
50 m Rücken1300:42,99
50 m Brust2100:47,08
100 m Rücken3301:30,33
Georg Buchecker1996
50 m Schmetterling600:27,58
50 m Rücken1400:28,99
50 m Brust2200:29,65
50 m Freistil3000:24,60
Alexander Bunk2005
100 m Lagen201:20,97
50 m Schmetterling600:33,14
50 m Rücken1400:36,58
100 m Freistil1801:11,62
Vanessa Cröger2008
50 m Rücken1300:54,07
50 m Brust2100:57,92
50 m Freistil2900:49,85
Aurora Curti2005
100 m Lagen101:18,84
50 m Rücken1300:34,86
100 m Freistil1701:10,70
50 m Freistil2900:32,26
Falk Dägelmann2013
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Janosch Paul Dornhöfer2011
50 m Rücken1401:28,89
50 m Brust2201:26,52
Jamie-Peter Erler2012
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
50 m Schmetterling600:30,53
100 m Freistil1801:02,92
50 m Freistil3000:29,15
100 m Rücken3401:16,30
Yuna Fischer2012
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:00,00
Hardy Frank2011
100 m Lagen200:00,00
50 m Rücken1400:52,61
100 m Freistil1801:52,19
100 m Rücken3400:00,00
Johannes Frank1999
100 m Lagen200:00,00
100 m Freistil1800:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
100 m Rücken3400:00,00
Martha Leni Frank2013
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:00,00
Susan Friedrich1974
50 m Rücken1500:39,76
100 m Freistil1901:18,56
100 m Schmetterling2701:35,29
100 m Rücken3501:23,64
Letizia Geidel2008
100 m Lagen101:54,08
50 m Schmetterling500:40,72
50 m Brust2100:45,85
50 m Freistil2900:36,89
Nathan Gerds2007
50 m Schmetterling600:33,76
100 m Freistil1801:05,40
50 m Freistil3000:30,84
100 m Rücken3401:16,06
Josefine Grimmer2010
50 m Schmetterling500:00,00
50 m Rücken1300:51,06
50 m Brust2101:01,51
100 m Rücken3300:00,00
Felicitas Große2007
100 m Brust901:28,08
100 m Freistil1701:19,15
50 m Brust2100:41,11
50 m Freistil2900:36,58
Sofia Große2004
100 m Lagen101:25,91
50 m Schmetterling500:33,02
100 m Freistil1701:13,60
100 m Rücken3301:15,67
Jens Gründler1976
50 m Schmetterling800:33,88
50 m Brust2400:36,00
50 m Freistil3200:29,58
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
50 m Schmetterling500:30,54
100 m Brust901:35,50
50 m Freistil2900:30,83
100 m Rücken3301:10,42
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
100 m Lagen101:28,89
50 m Schmetterling500:36,05
50 m Brust2100:48,36
50 m Freistil2900:34,15
Beate Heim1964
50 m Rücken1501:05,34
50 m Freistil3100:57,54
Hanna Henze2012
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:00,00
Leonie Henze2007
100 m Lagen101:33,03
50 m Schmetterling500:36,66
100 m Brust901:27,94
100 m Freistil1701:13,01
Joachim Herold1932
50 m Schmetterling800:50,28
50 m Freistil3200:44,04
Marlon Jung2009
100 m Brust1001:42,08
50 m Rücken1400:41,92
100 m Schmetterling2601:33,75
100 m Rücken3401:32,13
Florentin Kaspar2011
50 m Rücken1401:12,60
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3001:06,27
Yakiv Khrushch2012
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Paul Kießling2007
50 m Brust2201:00,75
50 m Freistil3001:01,31
Samira Gerda Kirsten2013
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:00,00
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
100 m Lagen101:46,24
100 m Brust901:55,37
50 m Freistil2900:46,66
100 m Rücken3301:58,52
Ramon Klenz1998
100 m Lagen200:58,05
50 m Schmetterling600:25,27
100 m Freistil1800:53,26
50 m Brust2200:37,03
Konrad Knapikowski2011
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Konstantin Knapikowski2011
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Christian Knappikowski2008
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Kathleen Knur1975
50 m Brust2300:00,00
50 m Freistil3100:00,00
Lilli Knur2007
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:00,00
Larissa Koepsell2009
50 m Rücken1301:04,38
50 m Brust2100:59,22
50 m Freistil2901:00,62
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
100 m Lagen101:38,30
50 m Schmetterling500:37,24
100 m Freistil1701:17,46
100 m Schmetterling2501:28,30
Valentin Emanuel Krieghoff2012
50 m Rücken1401:06,55
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Veronika Krieghoff1980
100 m Lagen300:00,00
100 m Freistil1900:00,00
100 m Schmetterling2700:00,00
Dirk Kühnert1971
50 m Brust2400:00,00
Sabine Kühnert1983
50 m Brust2300:00,00
Anton Lademann2004
50 m Rücken1400:33,74
100 m Freistil1801:04,04
50 m Freistil3000:28,58
100 m Rücken3401:11,78
Mika Leonhardt2010
100 m Lagen201:56,03
100 m Brust1000:00,00
50 m Brust2201:00,04
100 m Rücken3401:50,27
Carolin Mäder2005
100 m Lagen101:11,88
50 m Rücken1300:32,93
50 m Brust2100:40,04
100 m Rücken3301:08,89
Julia Mäder2002
100 m Lagen101:06,45
50 m Schmetterling500:27,82
50 m Freistil2900:26,87
Erik Mahn2012
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Marius Martschini2000
100 m Lagen201:01,90
50 m Schmetterling600:26,69
50 m Rücken1400:27,56
50 m Brust2200:32,70
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
50 m Rücken1300:43,77
100 m Freistil1701:33,19
50 m Brust2100:49,58
50 m Freistil2900:41,22
Werner Merwart1940
50 m Rücken1600:45,84
50 m Freistil3200:38,79
Gabriele Müller1951
100 m Brust1102:08,51
50 m Brust2300:55,68
50 m Freistil3100:54,49
Jasper Müller2013
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Thorsten Naumann1968
100 m Brust1201:38,00
100 m Freistil2001:28,00
Sophie Nobis2009
100 m Brust901:48,49
100 m Freistil1701:36,00
50 m Brust2100:47,35
50 m Freistil2900:40,82
Margit Ott1943
50 m Rücken1500:48,16
Leopold Otto2009
50 m Schmetterling600:56,84
50 m Brust2200:57,49
50 m Freistil3000:44,34
100 m Rücken3401:44,26
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Schmetterling500:45,42
100 m Brust901:46,21
50 m Rücken1300:45,85
100 m Rücken3301:37,28
Liv Pachur2012
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:00,00
Pia Marike Palm2012
50 m Rücken1301:17,45
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:00,00
Talea Marie Pätzold2006
100 m Brust901:34,21
100 m Freistil1701:10,81
50 m Brust2100:41,83
50 m Freistil2900:32,58
Junis Piehler2010
100 m Lagen201:41,13
50 m Schmetterling600:48,02
100 m Freistil1801:35,49
100 m Rücken3401:45,12
Linus Piehler2006
100 m Brust1001:56,42
50 m Rücken1400:46,25
100 m Rücken3401:43,12
Christiane Pinther1980
50 m Brust2300:00,00
50 m Freistil3100:00,00
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
100 m Brust1001:22,36
50 m Brust2200:37,37
50 m Freistil3000:29,22
100 m Rücken3401:13,86
Richard Plewa2010
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Valentin Plewa2013
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Frida Reyher2011
50 m Rücken1300:54,54
100 m Freistil1700:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:48,66
100 m Rücken3302:08,60
Hanna Reyher1982
50 m Rücken1500:00,00
50 m Freistil3100:00,00
Janek Reyher2007
100 m Lagen201:32,99
100 m Brust1001:39,66
100 m Schmetterling2601:22,01
50 m Freistil3000:33,62
Nele Rohlandt2011
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:00,00
Stella Rößler2008
50 m Schmetterling500:42,18
100 m Freistil1701:23,29
100 m Schmetterling2501:41,05
100 m Rücken3301:27,79
Carl Schankweiler2011
100 m Lagen200:00,00
100 m Brust1000:00,00
50 m Rücken1400:48,58
100 m Rücken3401:59,96
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Schmetterling500:00,00
100 m Freistil1700:00,00
50 m Brust2101:02,03
100 m Rücken3301:53,43
Lennart Schankweiler2004
100 m Lagen201:20,52
100 m Brust1001:19,34
100 m Freistil1801:05,95
100 m Schmetterling2601:13,73
Emil Scharff2009
100 m Lagen201:33,43
100 m Freistil1801:17,70
50 m Brust2200:49,40
100 m Schmetterling2600:00,00
Lotta Scharff2010
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:00,00
Alex Schmidt1976
100 m Brust1200:00,00
100 m Freistil2000:00,00
50 m Freistil3200:00,00
Anneliese Schmidt2007
50 m Schmetterling500:38,12
100 m Brust901:36,89
50 m Freistil2900:33,37
100 m Rücken3301:23,33
Isabella Schmidt2002
100 m Lagen100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:30,29
100 m Rücken3301:15,66
Josephine Schmidt2003
50 m Schmetterling500:33,15
100 m Freistil1701:06,23
50 m Freistil2900:30,32
Martina Schmidt1970
50 m Brust2300:00,00
50 m Freistil3100:00,00
Xaver Schmidt2008
50 m Schmetterling600:42,50
50 m Rücken1400:46,32
100 m Freistil1801:21,74
50 m Brust2200:45,98
Milena Schönfeld2009
100 m Brust901:41,84
100 m Freistil1701:32,67
50 m Brust2100:45,81
50 m Freistil2900:38,52
Felipe Schubert2010
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Timo Alexander Semsroth2012
50 m Rücken1401:10,96
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Antje Siewert1976
50 m Brust2300:00,00
50 m Freistil3100:00,00
Hanna Siewert2008
100 m Lagen101:35,96
50 m Brust2100:47,60
100 m Schmetterling2501:43,26
50 m Freistil2900:33,72
Patrick Simon2005
50 m Schmetterling600:50,79
50 m Rücken1400:48,33
50 m Freistil3000:38,84
Oda Sohr2011
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:00,00
Michelle Sokolova2006
100 m Brust901:24,54
50 m Rücken1300:35,76
50 m Brust2100:37,77
100 m Rücken3301:14,70
Martin Stephan2006
100 m Brust1000:00,00
50 m Brust2200:45,78
50 m Freistil3000:46,83
Annika Strecker2009
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
Clara Strecker2009
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
Niels Strecker2007
50 m Rücken1400:51,90
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Matilda Techner2011
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
Selina Thurm2007
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
Karina Trautvetter1978
50 m Rücken1500:00,00
50 m Brust2300:00,00
50 m Freistil3100:00,00
Lena Tuchscherer2007
100 m Lagen101:33,78
50 m Schmetterling500:39,13
100 m Freistil1701:15,07
100 m Rücken3301:18,93
Luca Noel Veit2010
50 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Brust2200:00,00
50 m Freistil3000:00,00
Lorenzo Vitagliano2007
100 m Brust1001:59,28
50 m Brust2200:52,54
50 m Freistil3000:42,09
Paulina Vogt2009
100 m Lagen101:46,54
50 m Schmetterling500:42,20
100 m Freistil1701:26,26
50 m Freistil2900:37,38
Mathilda Werner2007
100 m Lagen101:29,95
100 m Brust901:36,94
50 m Brust2100:44,11
50 m Freistil2900:34,12
Abby Woßeng 2009
100 m Lagen101:43,47
50 m Rücken1300:42,15
100 m Freistil1701:24,68
50 m Freistil2900:37,11
Hannelore Wunderlich1941
50 m Rücken1501:05,67
50 m Freistil3100:57,35