SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

23. Schwimmfest am Windberg
Freital, 06.07.2019 bis 07.07.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Lisa Marie Berentzik2005
50 m Schmetterling300:29,53
100 m Freistil901:01,43
200 m Schmetterling1802:22,96
100 m Schmetterling2401:05,11
50 m Freistil2600:27,45
200 m Freistil3602:12,90
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Schmetterling300:42,97
200 m Brust1100:00,00
50 m Brust2000:50,38
100 m Schmetterling2400:00,00
100 m Brust3201:40,86
Jasmin Fischeder2004
50 m Schmetterling300:29,71
200 m Brust1102:49,11
200 m Schmetterling1802:32,46
50 m Brust2000:33,54
100 m Schmetterling2401:07,14
100 m Brust3201:15,35
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Schmetterling300:40,72
100 m Freistil901:23,98
200 m Brust1103:43,23
50 m Brust2000:45,85
50 m Freistil2600:36,89
100 m Brust3201:42,10
200 m Freistil3603:19,83
Greta Georgensohn2007
50 m Schmetterling300:41,13
100 m Freistil901:23,32
200 m Schmetterling1803:50,67
100 m Schmetterling2401:39,48
50 m Freistil2600:35,78
200 m Freistil3603:04,23
Felicitas Große2007
100 m Freistil901:19,15
200 m Brust1103:11,50
50 m Brust2000:41,11
50 m Freistil2600:37,30
100 m Brust3201:31,00
200 m Freistil3603:01,06
Sofia Große2004
100 m Rücken501:17,43
200 m Brust1103:12,13
50 m Brust2000:43,57
200 m Rücken2802:46,12
50 m Rücken3000:34,85
100 m Brust3201:33,00
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
50 m Schmetterling300:31,10
100 m Rücken501:13,90
200 m Schmetterling1802:33,74
100 m Schmetterling2401:09,89
200 m Rücken2802:31,63
50 m Rücken3000:33,19
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Schmetterling300:36,70
100 m Rücken501:26,66
100 m Schmetterling2401:23,87
200 m Rücken2803:14,19
50 m Rücken3000:40,57
Florentin Kaspar2011
50 m Rücken Beine200:00,00
50 m Brust Beine800:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2700:00,00
50 m Rücken3100:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine3500:00,00
Maryam Kirsten2004
50 m Schmetterling300:32,28
100 m Rücken501:12,02
50 m Brust2000:39,64
50 m Freistil2600:30,65
200 m Rücken2802:36,41
50 m Rücken3000:32,87
Anton Lademann2004
50 m Schmetterling400:34,24
100 m Rücken601:16,46
100 m Freistil1001:06,09
50 m Brust2100:42,29
50 m Freistil2700:29,13
50 m Rücken3100:33,93
200 m Freistil3702:25,61
Carolin Mäder2005
50 m Schmetterling300:30,16
100 m Freistil901:04,35
100 m Schmetterling2401:08,42
50 m Freistil2600:29,66
200 m Freistil3602:16,70
Julia Mäder2002
50 m Schmetterling300:27,82
100 m Rücken501:01,56
100 m Schmetterling2401:01,05
50 m Rücken3000:29,17
Marius Martschini2000
50 m Schmetterling400:26,69
100 m Freistil1000:55,20
100 m Schmetterling2500:59,41
50 m Freistil2700:25,00
100 m Brust3301:14,10
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Schmetterling400:50,41
200 m Brust1200:00,00
50 m Brust2100:50,54
50 m Freistil2700:44,38
100 m Brust3301:51,14
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
100 m Rücken501:41,92
100 m Freistil901:37,63
50 m Brust2000:52,29
50 m Freistil2600:43,14
50 m Rücken3000:43,77
100 m Brust3201:53,50
Selina Meyert2001
50 m Schmetterling300:33,02
50 m Brust2000:39,82
50 m Freistil2600:29,52
Carlotta Naumann2009
100 m Rücken501:39,49
100 m Freistil901:33,40
50 m Freistil2600:40,20
200 m Rücken2803:41,46
50 m Rücken3000:45,54
200 m Freistil3603:33,26
Sophie Nobis2009
100 m Freistil901:36,20
200 m Brust1100:00,00
50 m Brust2000:47,35
50 m Freistil2600:40,82
100 m Brust3201:52,19
200 m Freistil3603:30,46
Marie Luise Otto2009
100 m Rücken501:37,28
200 m Brust1100:00,00
50 m Brust2000:50,12
200 m Rücken2803:22,90
50 m Rücken3000:45,85
100 m Brust3201:46,73
Elisa Darleen Piehler2003
100 m Freistil901:04,46
200 m Brust1102:37,60
50 m Brust2000:34,19
50 m Freistil2600:29,92
100 m Brust3201:13,11
200 m Freistil3602:18,94
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Schmetterling400:52,11
50 m Brust Beine801:00,90
50 m Delfin Beine1701:01,21
50 m Brust2100:48,35
50 m Freistil2700:40,02
50 m Kraul Beine3501:03,36
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Brust Beine801:10,00
25 m Delfin Beine1500:27,39
50 m Brust2100:54,78
25 m Schmetterling2300:25,00
50 m Freistil2700:41,61
50 m Kraul Beine3501:11,99
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken Beine101:01,48
25 m Delfin Beine1400:27,91
25 m Schmetterling2200:27,00
50 m Freistil2600:48,09
50 m Rücken3000:49,69
50 m Kraul Beine3401:08,53
Lennart Schankweiler2004
50 m Schmetterling400:33,10
200 m Brust1203:17,13
50 m Brust2100:38,04
100 m Schmetterling2501:14,14
100 m Brust3301:25,38
Milena Schönfeld2009
200 m Brust1100:00,00
50 m Delfin Beine1601:01,46
50 m Brust2000:45,81
100 m Brust3201:41,84
50 m Kraul Beine3400:55,86
200 m Freistil3603:16,51
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
50 m Schmetterling400:38,96
100 m Rücken601:23,77
100 m Schmetterling2501:27,30
200 m Rücken2903:01,19
50 m Rücken3100:40,53
Julia Schreiter2002
50 m Schmetterling300:30,77
50 m Brust2000:38,32
50 m Freistil2600:28,76
50 m Rücken3000:33,27
Lena Tuchscherer2007
100 m Rücken501:20,39
100 m Freistil901:15,07
50 m Freistil2600:34,62
200 m Rücken2802:52,14
50 m Rücken3000:38,99
200 m Freistil3602:46,67
Abby Woßeng 2009
100 m Rücken501:34,52
100 m Freistil901:24,68
50 m Freistil2600:37,11
200 m Rücken2803:23,93
50 m Rücken3000:42,77
200 m Freistil3603:19,77
1. StaffelJG 0 99998 x 50 Freistil1304:11,00
1. StaffelJG 0 99998 x 50 m Lagen3804:32,00