SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Talentiade Sachsen
Dresden, 29.06.2019, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
100 m Brust701:47,08
100 m Freistil1301:31,28
50 m Brust1700:47,88
50 m Freistil2100:40,55
Atiya Bolz2009
100 m Rücken201:36,66
100 m Brust801:48,58
50 m Brust1800:50,38
200 m Lagen2403:20,00
Hardy Frank2011
50 m Kraul Beine300:57,25
50 m Rücken1100:52,61
50 m Rücken Beine1901:02,57
50 m Freistil2100:44,30
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Schmetterling600:40,72
100 m Brust801:42,10
50 m Brust1800:45,85
50 m Freistil2200:36,89
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
100 m Rücken201:28,99
50 m Schmetterling600:36,70
100 m Freistil1401:17,30
200 m Lagen2403:04,28
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Schmetterling500:39,61
100 m Freistil1301:19,34
50 m Freistil2100:35,57
200 m Lagen2303:17,12
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
50 m Kraul Beine401:01,59
50 m Schmetterling600:54,03
50 m Brust Beine1001:04,05
50 m Brust1800:51,49
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Kraul Beine301:04,64
50 m Schmetterling500:58,82
50 m Rücken1100:53,49
50 m Delfin Beine1501:10,03
Leopold Mielatz2009
100 m Rücken101:44,78
50 m Rücken1100:48,95
100 m Freistil1301:41,88
50 m Freistil2100:44,99
Carlotta Naumann2009
100 m Rücken201:40,01
50 m Rücken1200:46,62
100 m Freistil1401:33,40
50 m Freistil2200:40,20
Sophie Nobis2009
100 m Brust801:52,19
100 m Freistil1401:36,20
50 m Brust1800:49,43
50 m Freistil2200:42,60
Marie Luise Otto2009
100 m Rücken201:37,28
100 m Brust801:50,30
50 m Rücken1200:45,85
50 m Brust1800:50,12
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Schmetterling500:52,11
50 m Brust Beine901:00,90
50 m Brust1700:48,35
50 m Freistil2100:40,02
Frida Reyher2011
50 m Kraul Beine401:13,18
50 m Rücken1200:54,68
50 m Rücken Beine2001:12,85
50 m Freistil2200:48,66
Stella Rößler2008
100 m Rücken201:28,78
50 m Rücken1200:42,37
100 m Freistil1401:24,04
50 m Freistil2200:36,37
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken1100:48,58
50 m Brust1700:54,78
50 m Freistil2100:41,61
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken1200:49,69
50 m Brust1801:05,53
50 m Rücken Beine2001:01,48
50 m Freistil2200:48,09
Emil Scharff2009
100 m Rücken101:31,23
100 m Brust701:45,71
100 m Freistil1301:18,14
50 m Freistil2100:34,27
Xaver Schmidt2008
100 m Rücken101:45,70
100 m Brust701:44,73
100 m Freistil1301:25,13
50 m Brust1700:47,26
200 m Lagen2303:13,62
Milena Schönfeld2009
100 m Brust801:44,39
50 m Rücken1200:47,08
50 m Brust1800:47,76
50 m Freistil2200:38,52
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Schmetterling600:40,38
50 m Rücken1200:40,32
100 m Freistil1401:18,35
50 m Freistil2200:33,72
Paulina Vogt2009
100 m Rücken201:39,58
50 m Schmetterling600:42,20
50 m Rücken1200:43,81
100 m Freistil1401:27,27
Abby Woßeng 2009
100 m Rücken201:34,92
50 m Rücken1200:42,77
100 m Freistil1401:24,68
50 m Freistil2200:37,11