SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Maitest - Qualifikation zum Kinderpokal des SSV
Chemnitz, 19.05.2019, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Brust500:50,38
50 m Schmetterling1100:43,58
50 m Rücken1700:43,76
100 m Rücken1901:39,55
50 m Freistil2300:40,53
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
50 m Schmetterling1200:31,39
100 m Schmetterling1401:11,24
50 m Freistil2400:29,15
100 m Freistil2601:04,68
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Brust500:48,54
100 m Brust701:42,10
50 m Schmetterling1100:43,41
100 m Rücken1901:49,23
50 m Freistil2300:37,29
Greta Georgensohn2007
100 m Brust701:51,58
50 m Schmetterling1100:45,00
50 m Freistil2300:36,32
400 m Freistil2706:53,84
Leonie Henze2007
100 m Brust701:28,68
50 m Schmetterling1100:37,36
50 m Rücken1700:42,98
50 m Freistil2300:34,55
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Brust600:50,48
50 m Schmetterling1200:39,62
50 m Rücken1800:43,40
50 m Freistil2400:36,13
100 m Freistil2601:23,22
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
200 m Lagen103:13,32
50 m Brust Beine301:00,50
100 m Schmetterling1301:42,83
50 m Rücken1700:45,28
50 m Freistil2300:35,75
Anton Lademann2004
50 m Schmetterling1200:34,24
50 m Rücken1800:34,07
50 m Freistil2400:29,13
100 m Freistil2601:06,09
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Schmetterling1200:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine1601:11,41
100 m Rücken2001:56,68
50 m Kraul Beine2201:06,46
100 m Freistil2602:03,05
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Brust600:53,03
50 m Delfin Beine1001:01,13
50 m Rücken Beine1601:02,85
50 m Kraul Beine2200:57,31
50 m Freistil2400:44,45
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
50 m Brust500:52,29
50 m Delfin Beine900:55,33
50 m Rücken Beine1500:58,87
50 m Rücken1700:44,65
50 m Kraul Beine2100:55,52
100 m Freistil2501:37,63
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Brust600:58,37
50 m Delfin Beine1001:04,73
50 m Rücken1800:48,95
100 m Rücken2001:44,78
50 m Freistil2400:45,52
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Delfin Beine900:50,26
50 m Schmetterling1100:48,82
50 m Rücken1700:46,62
100 m Rücken1901:40,49
50 m Kraul Beine2100:52,82
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Brust500:50,66
100 m Brust701:54,39
50 m Schmetterling1100:53,43
50 m Freistil2300:42,30
100 m Freistil2501:38,82
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Brust500:53,63
50 m Schmetterling1100:45,50
50 m Rücken1700:45,85
100 m Rücken1901:37,73
50 m Freistil2300:42,26
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Brust Beine401:00,90
100 m Brust801:54,01
50 m Schmetterling1201:00,00
100 m Rücken2001:49,33
100 m Freistil2601:40,16
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
200 m Lagen202:47,39
50 m Schmetterling1200:30,70
100 m Rücken2001:15,76
50 m Freistil2400:29,69
400 m Freistil2805:33,50
Frida Reyher2011
50 m Rücken Beine1501:12,85
50 m Rücken1700:54,81
50 m Kraul Beine2101:15,54
50 m Freistil2300:54,55
Stella Rößler2008
50 m Brust500:50,00
50 m Rücken Beine1501:02,64
50 m Rücken1700:41,17
100 m Rücken1901:31,94
50 m Freistil2300:36,41
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Brust601:02,45
50 m Rücken Beine1601:10,95
50 m Rücken1800:50,23
50 m Kraul Beine2201:23,38
50 m Freistil2400:49,94
Lennart Schankweiler2004
200 m Lagen202:40,47
50 m Brust600:38,04
100 m Brust801:30,76
100 m Schmetterling1401:14,14
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Brust600:49,40
50 m Schmetterling1200:40,75
50 m Rücken1800:41,37
50 m Freistil2400:34,92
100 m Freistil2601:23,62
Milena Schönfeld2009
200 m Lagen103:32,00
100 m Brust701:44,39
100 m Rücken1901:41,69
100 m Freistil2501:32,89
Lucas-Elias Schrank2004
50 m Brust600:47,28
100 m Brust801:47,66
50 m Schmetterling1200:43,89
50 m Rücken1800:41,68
50 m Freistil2400:35,20
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
50 m Brust600:50,58
100 m Brust801:48,66
100 m Schmetterling1401:32,84
50 m Rücken1800:40,70
400 m Freistil2800:00,00
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Brust500:49,28
50 m Delfin Beine900:53,85
50 m Rücken1700:40,32
50 m Freistil2300:33,72
100 m Freistil2501:18,35
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Schmetterling1100:43,69
50 m Rücken1700:43,81
100 m Rücken1901:43,65
50 m Freistil2300:38,28
100 m Freistil2501:29,06
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Schmetterling1100:46,85
50 m Rücken1700:43,52
100 m Rücken1901:34,50
50 m Freistil2300:37,32
100 m Freistil2501:27,74