SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Nachwuchsschwimmen Walpurgia 2019
Leipzig, 13.05.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
200 m Lagen204:00,00
50 m Delfin Beine601:15,33
50 m Brust2200:49,55
100 m Brust2401:46,30
100 m Freistil3201:41,33
Atiya Bolz2009
200 m Lagen103:19,11
50 m Rücken1300:43,76
100 m Rücken1501:39,55
100 m Brust2301:48,31
100 m Freistil3101:34,45
Yuna Fischer2012
25 m Rücken Beine11700:00,00
25 m Rücken11900:00,00
Hardy Frank2011
25 m Delfin Beine1000:30,00
25 m Rücken Beine1800:30,00
25 m Rücken2000:25,00
25 m Kraul Beine3400:28,00
25 m Freistil3600:20,00
Letizia Geidel2008
200 m Lagen103:29,04
100 m Schmetterling701:44,22
100 m Freistil3101:26,33
400 m Freistil3706:49,05
Josefine Grimmer2010
50 m Delfin Beine500:00,00
50 m Rücken1300:00,00
50 m Brust2100:00,00
50 m Freistil2900:00,00
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
200 m Lagen103:09,84
100 m Rücken1501:32,57
100 m Brust2301:43,11
100 m Freistil3101:23,29
Marlon Jung2009
200 m Lagen203:19,22
100 m Rücken1601:36,40
100 m Brust2401:45,76
100 m Freistil3201:23,22
Florentin Kaspar2011
25 m Rücken Beine1800:00,00
25 m Rücken2000:00,00
25 m Brust Beine2600:00,00
25 m Kraul Beine3400:00,00
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
100 m Lagen302:00,00
50 m Delfin Beine501:08,97
50 m Rücken1300:54,05
50 m Brust2100:52,60
50 m Freistil2900:46,94
Mika Leonhardt2010
100 m Lagen402:16,77
50 m Delfin Beine601:07,29
50 m Rücken1400:53,49
50 m Brust2201:02,31
50 m Freistil3000:51,74
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
200 m Lagen203:58,96
100 m Rücken1602:03,90
100 m Brust2401:56,69
100 m Freistil3201:50,17
Leopold Mielatz2009
200 m Lagen204:03,88
100 m Rücken1601:44,78
100 m Brust2402:03,01
100 m Freistil3201:51,09
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Delfin Beine500:50,26
50 m Rücken1300:46,62
100 m Rücken1501:40,44
50 m Freistil2900:43,23
100 m Freistil3101:35,01
Sophie Nobis2009
200 m Lagen100:00,00
50 m Delfin Beine501:04,52
50 m Rücken1300:51,69
50 m Brust2100:50,63
50 m Freistil2900:42,37
Marie Luise Otto2009
200 m Lagen103:26,75
100 m Rücken1501:37,73
100 m Brust2301:49,31
100 m Freistil3101:36,72
Pia Marike Palm2012
25 m Rücken Beine11700:00,00
25 m Rücken11900:00,00
25 m Kraul Beine13300:00,00
25 m Freistil13500:00,00
Ylvi Lotta Palm2012
25 m Rücken Beine11700:00,00
25 m Rücken11900:00,00
25 m Kraul Beine13300:00,00
25 m Freistil13500:00,00
Junis Piehler2010
100 m Lagen401:57,43
50 m Delfin Beine601:01,21
50 m Rücken1400:51,11
50 m Brust2200:48,35
50 m Freistil3000:43,98
Frida Reyher2011
25 m Delfin Beine900:32,00
25 m Rücken Beine1700:30,00
25 m Rücken1900:28,00
25 m Kraul Beine3300:00,00
25 m Freistil3500:00,00
Stella Rößler2008
50 m Delfin Beine501:00,54
50 m Rücken1300:41,10
100 m Rücken1501:31,94
50 m Freistil2900:36,41
100 m Freistil3101:23,29
Luise Schaff2009
200 m Lagen100:00,00
50 m Delfin Beine501:02,40
50 m Rücken1300:51,50
50 m Freistil2900:50,44
100 m Freistil3101:52,87
Carl Schankweiler2011
25 m Delfin Beine1000:30,00
25 m Rücken Beine1800:36,02
25 m Rücken2000:25,21
25 m Kraul Beine3400:39,07
25 m Freistil3600:20,10
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
25 m Delfin Beine900:30,00
25 m Rücken Beine1700:31,36
25 m Rücken1900:28,24
25 m Kraul Beine3300:32,16
25 m Freistil3500:28,79
Emil Scharff2009
200 m Lagen203:13,39
100 m Rücken1601:31,23
100 m Brust2401:48,99
100 m Freistil3201:23,62
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
100 m Schmetterling801:27,40
100 m Rücken1601:25,81
50 m Brust2200:50,58
50 m Freistil3000:36,07
100 m Freistil3201:24,05
Timo Alexander Semsroth2012
25 m Rücken Beine11800:40,29
25 m Rücken12000:42,15
25 m Kraul Beine13400:00,00
25 m Freistil13600:00,00
Hanna Siewert2008
200 m Lagen103:24,77
100 m Schmetterling701:45,00
100 m Freistil3101:18,35
400 m Freistil3706:50,00
Paulina Vogt2009
200 m Lagen103:29,27
100 m Rücken1501:43,65
100 m Brust2301:47,07
100 m Freistil3101:29,06
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Delfin Beine500:59,67
50 m Rücken1300:43,52
100 m Rücken1501:34,52
50 m Freistil2900:37,33
100 m Freistil3101:27,76