SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Start in den Frühling incl. Qualifikation für den Kinderpokal des SSV
Chemnitz, 17.03.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Delfin Beine201:16,20
50 m Brust Beine1800:59,52
100 m Brust2201:51,84
200 m Freistil3000:00,00
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Schmetterling300:46,28
200 m Lagen1503:27,03
100 m Brust2101:49,96
200 m Freistil2903:25,00
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Schmetterling300:43,45
200 m Rücken1303:30,00
100 m Brust2101:42,10
200 m Freistil2903:19,83
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Schmetterling300:38,87
200 m Lagen1503:24,00
100 m Brust2101:52,94
200 m Freistil2903:02,27
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Schmetterling400:39,92
200 m Lagen1603:29,05
100 m Brust2201:54,02
200 m Freistil3003:01,51
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
50 m Delfin Beine100:00,00
50 m Brust Beine1701:04,05
100 m Brust2102:01,51
50 m Freistil2500:49,49
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Delfin Beine201:08,48
50 m Rücken1000:54,84
50 m Brust2001:02,31
50 m Kraul Beine2401:06,46
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Schmetterling400:53,93
200 m Lagen1600:00,00
100 m Brust2202:00,52
200 m Freistil3003:34,56
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Schmetterling401:03,83
200 m Lagen1604:07,51
100 m Brust2202:06,25
200 m Freistil3000:00,00
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Delfin Beine100:52,96
50 m Rücken Beine700:58,33
100 m Rücken1101:43,38
50 m Kraul Beine2300:52,82
100 m Freistil2701:37,62
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Schmetterling300:53,43
200 m Lagen1500:00,00
100 m Brust2101:54,39
200 m Freistil2903:30,46
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Schmetterling300:50,02
200 m Lagen1503:42,77
100 m Brust2101:57,79
200 m Freistil2903:34,26
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Delfin Beine201:10,26
50 m Rücken1000:51,11
50 m Brust2000:53,79
50 m Kraul Beine2401:07,27
Frida Reyher2011
50 m Rücken Beine701:12,85
50 m Rücken900:54,81
50 m Kraul Beine2301:15,54
50 m Freistil2500:54,55
Stella Rößler2008
100 m Schmetterling501:49,95
50 m Rücken900:42,37
200 m Rücken1303:21,02
100 m Freistil2701:24,87
Luise Schaff2009
50 m Delfin Beine101:02,40
50 m Rücken Beine701:02,79
100 m Rücken1101:53,50
50 m Kraul Beine2301:05,48
100 m Freistil2701:58,17
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken1000:55,13
50 m Brust Beine1800:00,00
50 m Brust2001:02,45
50 m Freistil2600:49,94
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken Beine701:01,48
50 m Rücken900:51,10
50 m Kraul Beine2301:08,94
50 m Freistil2500:50,35
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Schmetterling400:47,15
200 m Lagen1603:23,05
100 m Brust2201:48,99
200 m Freistil3003:10,00
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Schmetterling300:53,15
200 m Lagen1503:39,44
100 m Brust2101:44,39
200 m Freistil2903:25,00
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Schmetterling300:40,44
200 m Rücken1303:20,00
100 m Brust2101:54,87
200 m Freistil2903:04,30
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Schmetterling300:45,27
200 m Lagen1503:43,32
100 m Brust2102:02,19
200 m Freistil2903:30,23
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Schmetterling300:48,85
200 m Lagen1503:42,66
100 m Brust2100:00,00
200 m Freistil2903:32,57