SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Offene Sächsische Landesmeisterschaften im Schwimmen 2019
Leipzig, 15.03.2019 bis 17.03.2019, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold2000
50 m Brust1000:31,83
100 m Schmetterling1600:59,54
50 m Schmetterling2800:26,61
200 m Schmetterling3402:15,88
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
50 m Schmetterling1100:39,10
50 m Freistil2500:37,99
50 m Brust2700:46,43
Lisa Marie Berentzik2005
50 m Schmetterling1100:29,06
200 m Schmetterling1702:22,96
100 m Rücken2901:09,03
100 m Schmetterling3301:05,01
200 m Lagen3702:33,07
Ansgar Findeisen2003
50 m Freistil800:26,85
50 m Brust1000:34,12
200 m Freistil1402:12,80
100 m Freistil3000:59,22
Gregor Findeisen2007
50 m Freistil800:35,85
100 m Schmetterling1601:26,03
200 m Lagen2003:02,24
50 m Schmetterling2800:36,45
100 m Freistil3001:20,36
Jasmin Fischeder2004
400 m Lagen205:20,06
50 m Rücken900:31,00
100 m Freistil1301:00,02
400 m Freistil2104:43,06
50 m Freistil2500:27,03
100 m Rücken2901:09,08
200 m Lagen3702:31,02
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
50 m Freistil800:31,03
200 m Freistil1402:25,85
200 m Lagen2002:45,04
50 m Rücken2600:38,01
100 m Freistil3001:06,07
200 m Schmetterling3402:50,01
400 m Freistil3805:16,08
Nathan Gerds2007
50 m Freistil800:31,23
200 m Freistil1402:34,17
200 m Lagen2002:57,07
50 m Rücken2600:39,87
100 m Freistil3001:10,02
400 m Freistil3805:33,03
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
50 m Rücken900:35,95
50 m Schmetterling1100:32,59
200 m Rücken1502:51,07
100 m Rücken2901:19,03
100 m Schmetterling3301:15,34
200 m Lagen3702:48,29
Leonie Henze2007
50 m Schmetterling1100:38,57
100 m Brust1901:32,15
50 m Brust2700:42,73
200 m Brust3503:24,89
Miriam Kürschner2004
50 m Rücken900:31,32
50 m Schmetterling1100:31,22
100 m Freistil1301:02,97
50 m Freistil2500:28,74
100 m Rücken2901:08,45
Anton Lademann2004
50 m Freistil800:29,33
200 m Freistil1402:29,26
50 m Rücken2600:34,25
100 m Freistil3001:08,20
Carolin Mäder2005
400 m Lagen205:45,62
50 m Rücken900:33,00
200 m Rücken1502:34,04
400 m Freistil2105:03,00
100 m Rücken2901:12,06
100 m Schmetterling3301:09,77
Julia Mäder2002
400 m Lagen205:07,25
100 m Freistil1300:58,94
200 m Schmetterling1702:21,97
50 m Freistil2500:27,09
100 m Schmetterling3301:02,20
Marius Martschini2000
50 m Rücken2600:28,50
50 m Schmetterling2800:26,69
100 m Freistil3000:56,48
Konstantin Mieth2004
400 m Lagen105:10,87
50 m Freistil800:27,43
100 m Rücken1201:05,54
200 m Brust1802:51,58
50 m Rücken2600:30,02
100 m Freistil3000:59,95
100 m Brust3601:22,07
Talea Marie Pätzold2006
50 m Rücken900:38,35
100 m Brust1901:34,37
50 m Freistil2500:32,80
50 m Brust2700:43,11
Elisa Darleen Piehler2003
400 m Lagen205:14,17
50 m Schmetterling1100:31,28
100 m Freistil1301:05,00
100 m Brust1901:16,18
50 m Brust2700:35,39
200 m Freistil3102:20,00
200 m Brust3502:43,93
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
50 m Freistil800:29,69
100 m Rücken1201:17,24
100 m Schmetterling1601:17,03
50 m Schmetterling2800:31,35
100 m Freistil3001:09,30
100 m Brust3601:24,39
Janek Reyher2007
50 m Freistil800:34,58
100 m Rücken1201:24,89
50 m Rücken2600:39,10
200 m Rücken3202:55,03
Lennart Schankweiler2004
50 m Freistil800:31,03
200 m Lagen2002:52,57
50 m Schmetterling2800:33,10
Anneliese Schmidt2007
50 m Rücken900:40,72
100 m Freistil1301:16,83
100 m Brust1901:43,00
50 m Freistil2500:34,34
200 m Freistil3102:45,00
200 m Lagen3703:06,73
Isabella Schmidt2002
100 m Freistil1301:05,75
200 m Rücken1502:46,05
100 m Brust1901:23,93
Josefina Schmidt2004
800 m Freistil610:25,44
100 m Freistil1301:05,66
400 m Freistil2105:03,30
50 m Freistil2500:29,87
200 m Freistil3102:21,79
200 m Brust3503:03,81
Xaver Schmidt2008
100 m Freistil3001:29,02
100 m Brust3601:48,87
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
50 m Freistil800:37,88
100 m Rücken1201:29,65
200 m Lagen2003:20,68
50 m Rücken2600:42,05
50 m Schmetterling2800:41,82
100 m Freistil3001:26,36
100 m Brust3601:50,38
Louis Schubert2004
800 m Freistil509:38,42
50 m Brust1000:33,92
100 m Rücken1201:05,75
200 m Lagen2002:21,08
50 m Rücken2600:30,00
50 m Schmetterling2800:26,40
200 m Rücken3202:21,48
Michelle Sokolova2006
50 m Schmetterling1100:33,09
100 m Freistil1301:11,05
100 m Brust1901:24,54
50 m Freistil2500:30,98
50 m Brust2700:37,77
200 m Brust3503:06,89
Lena Tuchscherer2007
50 m Rücken900:39,31
200 m Rücken1502:59,69
50 m Freistil2500:35,84
100 m Rücken2901:27,57
200 m Lagen3703:07,68
Mathilda Werner2007
50 m Rücken900:42,36
100 m Freistil1301:23,14
100 m Brust1901:38,68
50 m Freistil2500:34,78
50 m Brust2700:44,11