SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

47. Internationales Welser Speedo-Meeting
Wels, 08.06.2019 bis 09.06.2019, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Sofia Große2004
50 m Brust500:43,57
50 m Rücken1100:34,85
50 m Schmetterling1300:33,02
100 m Brust1501:34,10
100 m Rücken2101:17,43
100 m Freistil2501:13,61
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Rücken300:40,57
100 m Schmetterling701:23,87
50 m Freistil900:34,55
50 m Schmetterling1900:37,57
50 m Brust2300:48,31
100 m Freistil2501:17,30
Leonie Henze2007
50 m Rücken300:39,53
100 m Schmetterling701:33,24
100 m Brust1501:27,94
50 m Schmetterling1900:36,71
50 m Brust2300:39,94
100 m Freistil2501:13,01
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Rücken400:43,48
50 m Freistil1000:35,57
100 m Brust1601:54,02
50 m Schmetterling2000:39,92
50 m Brust2400:49,97
100 m Freistil2601:19,89
Anton Lademann2004
50 m Freistil200:29,13
50 m Rücken1200:33,93
50 m Schmetterling1400:34,24
100 m Rücken2201:16,46
100 m Freistil2601:06,09
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Rücken300:45,52
50 m Freistil900:41,28
50 m Schmetterling1900:48,82
100 m Rücken2101:40,00
100 m Freistil2501:33,72
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Rücken300:49,69
50 m Freistil900:40,80
100 m Brust1501:52,19
50 m Schmetterling1900:53,43
50 m Brust2300:49,43
100 m Freistil2501:36,32
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Rücken300:45,85
50 m Freistil900:40,31
100 m Brust1501:50,30
50 m Schmetterling1900:48,80
100 m Rücken2101:37,28
50 m Brust2300:50,12
Stella Rößler2008
50 m Rücken300:42,37
50 m Freistil900:36,37
50 m Schmetterling1900:42,18
100 m Rücken2101:31,94
50 m Brust2300:49,10
100 m Freistil2501:24,87
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken400:50,23
50 m Freistil1000:43,72
50 m Schmetterling2000:00,00
50 m Brust2400:54,78
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken300:51,10
50 m Freistil900:48,55
50 m Schmetterling1900:00,00
50 m Brust2301:07,10
Lennart Schankweiler2004
50 m Freistil200:29,94
50 m Brust600:38,04
100 m Schmetterling801:14,14
100 m Brust1601:25,38
100 m Rücken2201:22,69
100 m Freistil2601:05,95
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Rücken400:41,37
50 m Freistil1000:34,84
100 m Brust1601:45,99
50 m Schmetterling2000:41,02
100 m Rücken2201:30,23
50 m Brust2400:49,40
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Rücken300:47,08
50 m Freistil900:38,52
100 m Brust1501:44,39
50 m Schmetterling1900:49,24
50 m Brust2300:47,76
100 m Freistil2501:32,89
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Rücken300:40,32
50 m Freistil900:33,72
100 m Brust1501:54,87
50 m Schmetterling1900:40,38
50 m Brust2300:47,60
100 m Freistil2501:18,35
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Rücken300:43,81
50 m Freistil900:38,02
100 m Brust1501:47,00
50 m Schmetterling1900:43,69
50 m Brust2300:51,00
100 m Freistil2501:27,27
Mathilda Werner2007
50 m Rücken300:40,49
50 m Freistil900:34,19
100 m Brust1501:38,68
50 m Schmetterling1900:40,90
50 m Brust2300:44,11
100 m Freistil2501:18,75
1. StaffelJG 0 99994 x 50 m Lagen1702:28,00
1. StaffelJG 0 99994 x 50 m Freistil2702:15,00
1. StaffelJG 0 99994 x 50 m Freistil2802:03,00