SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

26. Lipsiade - Stadtsportspiele der Stadt Leipzig 2019
Leipzig, 15.06.2019, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
100 m Rücken301:38,92
100 m Brust701:46,55
100 m Freistil1301:25,53
100 m Schmetterling1701:36,72
50 m Freistil2500:35,71
200 m Lagen2903:20,90
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
100 m Brust801:49,49
100 m Freistil1401:41,33
50 m Schmetterling2000:55,00
50 m Freistil2600:42,27
Atiya Bolz2009
100 m Rücken301:39,55
100 m Brust701:49,96
100 m Freistil1301:34,45
50 m Schmetterling1900:46,28
200 m Lagen2903:20,00
Gregor Findeisen2007
100 m Rücken401:24,49
100 m Freistil1401:16,96
100 m Schmetterling1801:24,27
200 m Lagen3003:04,61
Hardy Frank2011
50 m Rücken200:52,61
50 m Kraul Beine601:01,77
50 m Freistil1200:46,29
50 m Rücken Beine2201:02,57
50 m Brust2801:11,59
Letizia Geidel2008
100 m Rücken301:38,42
100 m Brust701:42,10
100 m Freistil1301:26,33
100 m Schmetterling1701:44,22
50 m Freistil2500:36,89
Greta Georgensohn2007
100 m Brust701:51,58
400 m Freistil906:14,72
100 m Freistil1301:23,32
100 m Schmetterling1701:42,12
50 m Freistil2500:35,78
200 m Lagen2903:34,78
Felicitas Große2007
100 m Rücken300:00,00
100 m Brust701:29,00
400 m Freistil906:10,00
100 m Freistil1301:19,15
50 m Freistil2500:37,30
200 m Lagen2903:20,00
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
100 m Rücken301:32,57
100 m Freistil1301:17,30
50 m Schmetterling1900:37,57
50 m Freistil2500:34,55
200 m Lagen2903:04,28
Leonie Henze2007
100 m Rücken301:33,60
100 m Brust701:27,94
400 m Freistil906:19,29
100 m Freistil1301:13,01
100 m Schmetterling1701:33,24
50 m Freistil2500:33,28
200 m Lagen2902:54,38
Marlon Jung2009
100 m Rücken401:36,40
100 m Freistil1401:19,89
50 m Schmetterling2000:39,92
50 m Freistil2600:35,57
200 m Lagen3003:20,00
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
50 m Rücken100:52,97
50 m Kraul Beine501:01,59
50 m Freistil1100:46,94
50 m Delfin Beine2300:00,00
50 m Brust2700:52,60
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
100 m Rücken301:36,29
100 m Brust701:45,41
400 m Freistil906:10,00
100 m Freistil1301:17,46
100 m Schmetterling1701:30,74
50 m Freistil2500:35,59
200 m Lagen2903:13,32
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Rücken200:53,49
50 m Kraul Beine601:04,93
50 m Freistil1200:51,74
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
100 m Brust802:00,52
100 m Freistil1401:50,17
50 m Schmetterling2000:53,93
50 m Freistil2600:44,45
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
100 m Rücken301:58,16
100 m Brust701:54,48
400 m Freistil907:00,00
100 m Freistil1301:37,63
50 m Freistil2500:43,14
200 m Lagen2903:40,00
Leopold Mielatz2009
100 m Rücken401:44,78
100 m Brust802:06,25
100 m Freistil1401:51,09
50 m Schmetterling2000:58,07
50 m Freistil2600:44,99
Carlotta Naumann2009
100 m Rücken301:42,37
100 m Freistil1301:37,62
50 m Schmetterling1900:48,82
50 m Freistil2500:43,68
Sophie Nobis2009
100 m Rücken301:46,72
100 m Brust701:52,19
100 m Freistil1301:36,32
50 m Schmetterling1900:53,43
50 m Freistil2500:42,60
Marie Luise Otto2009
100 m Rücken301:37,28
100 m Brust701:50,30
100 m Freistil1301:36,72
50 m Freistil2500:40,31
200 m Lagen2903:42,77
Talea Marie Pätzold2006
100 m Rücken301:38,69
100 m Brust701:34,21
100 m Freistil1301:10,81
100 m Schmetterling1700:00,00
50 m Freistil2500:32,58
200 m Lagen2903:24,21
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Rücken200:51,11
50 m Kraul Beine601:07,27
50 m Freistil1200:43,98
50 m Delfin Beine2401:01,21
50 m Brust2800:48,35
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
100 m Rücken401:15,76
100 m Brust801:22,36
100 m Freistil1401:05,84
100 m Schmetterling1801:12,62
50 m Freistil2600:29,69
200 m Lagen3002:42,24
Frida Reyher2011
50 m Rücken100:54,68
50 m Kraul Beine501:13,18
50 m Freistil1100:52,42
50 m Rücken Beine2101:12,85
Janek Reyher2007
100 m Rücken401:21,84
100 m Freistil1401:16,04
100 m Schmetterling1801:25,92
200 m Lagen3002:51,28
Stella Rößler2008
100 m Rücken301:31,94
100 m Freistil1301:24,87
100 m Schmetterling1701:49,95
50 m Freistil2500:36,37
200 m Lagen2903:22,51
Luise Schaff2009
100 m Rücken301:53,50
100 m Freistil1301:58,17
50 m Schmetterling1900:00,00
50 m Freistil2500:50,44
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken200:55,13
50 m Kraul Beine601:16,28
50 m Freistil1200:43,72
50 m Rücken Beine2201:09,32
50 m Brust2800:54,78
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken100:51,10
50 m Kraul Beine501:08,94
50 m Freistil1100:50,35
50 m Rücken Beine2101:01,48
50 m Brust2701:07,10
Emil Scharff2009
100 m Rücken401:31,23
100 m Brust801:48,99
100 m Freistil1401:19,07
50 m Schmetterling2000:41,02
50 m Freistil2600:34,84
Anneliese Schmidt2007
100 m Rücken301:24,10
400 m Freistil905:29,89
100 m Schmetterling1701:39,68
200 m Lagen2903:01,68
Xaver Schmidt2008
100 m Brust801:44,73
100 m Freistil1401:25,13
100 m Schmetterling1801:46,84
200 m Lagen3003:13,62
Milena Schönfeld2009
100 m Rücken301:41,69
100 m Brust701:44,39
100 m Freistil1301:32,89
50 m Schmetterling1900:49,24
200 m Lagen2903:39,44
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
100 m Rücken401:25,07
100 m Brust801:46,71
400 m Freistil1006:18,30
100 m Freistil1401:19,06
100 m Schmetterling1801:27,30
50 m Freistil2600:35,28
200 m Lagen3003:05,64
Hanna Siewert2008
100 m Rücken301:31,17
100 m Brust701:54,87
100 m Freistil1301:18,35
100 m Schmetterling1701:45,00
50 m Freistil2500:33,72
Michelle Sokolova2006
100 m Rücken301:17,79
100 m Freistil1301:09,84
100 m Schmetterling1701:16,62
200 m Lagen2902:46,69
Lena Tuchscherer2007
100 m Brust701:40,73
100 m Freistil1301:17,33
100 m Schmetterling1701:36,07
200 m Lagen2902:57,70
Paulina Vogt2009
100 m Rücken301:43,65
100 m Freistil1301:27,27
50 m Schmetterling1900:43,69
50 m Freistil2500:38,02
200 m Lagen2903:43,32
Mathilda Werner2007
100 m Rücken301:44,97
100 m Brust701:38,68
400 m Freistil905:50,00
100 m Freistil1301:17,98
100 m Schmetterling1701:47,62
50 m Freistil2500:34,19
200 m Lagen2903:12,99
Abby Woßeng 2009
100 m Rücken301:34,92
100 m Brust701:55,00
100 m Freistil1301:24,68
50 m Schmetterling1900:48,85
50 m Freistil2500:37,11
1. StaffelJG 2008 20094 x 50 m Freistil1502:16,00
2. StaffelJG 2008 20094 x 50 m Freistil1502:27,00
1. StaffelJG 2006 20074 x 50 m Lagen1602:14,00
1. StaffelJG 2010 20114 x 50 m Freistil3102:58,00
1. StaffelJG 2008 20094 x 50 m Lagen3202:38,00
2. StaffelJG 2008 20094 x 50 m Lagen3202:44,00
1. StaffelJG 2006 20074 x 50 m Freistil3301:59,00