SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

10. Leutzscher Leutzscher Löwenpokal
Leipzig, 20.01.2019, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold2000
50 m Schmetterling400:26,71
50 m Brust800:32,17
100 m Schmetterling1400:59,54
100 m Brust1801:10,75
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Schmetterling400:00,00
50 m Brust800:51,01
50 m Freistil1000:48,20
100 m Brust1801:56,49
100 m Freistil2001:57,55
Lisa Marie Berentzik2005
50 m Schmetterling300:29,06
50 m Rücken500:32,01
200 m Freistil1102:14,97
100 m Schmetterling1301:05,01
100 m Freistil1901:01,97
Svenja Biermann2005
50 m Brust700:56,64
50 m Freistil900:45,03
200 m Freistil1100:00,00
100 m Brust1702:07,45
100 m Freistil1901:26,93
Atiya Bolz2009
200 m Lagen100:00,00
50 m Rücken500:44,17
50 m Brust700:50,38
50 m Freistil900:41,03
100 m Brust1701:51,95
100 m Freistil1901:34,45
Janosch Paul Dornhöfer2011
50 m Rücken600:00,00
50 m Brust800:00,00
50 m Freistil1000:00,00
Alisa Fatum1995
200 m Lagen102:32,77
50 m Schmetterling300:30,80
50 m Rücken500:33,07
50 m Brust700:39,03
50 m Freistil900:28,77
200 m Freistil1102:09,55
100 m Schmetterling1301:09,55
100 m Rücken1501:10,20
100 m Brust1701:25,13
100 m Freistil1901:00,64
Ansgar Findeisen2003
200 m Lagen202:25,87
200 m Freistil1202:12,95
100 m Schmetterling1401:08,91
100 m Brust1801:17,80
Gregor Findeisen2007
200 m Lagen203:15,20
50 m Rücken600:39,55
200 m Freistil1200:00,00
100 m Brust1801:54,29
100 m Freistil2001:29,35
Jasmin Fischeder2004
50 m Schmetterling300:29,07
50 m Brust700:34,05
200 m Freistil1102:14,09
100 m Rücken1501:09,08
100 m Freistil1901:00,02
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
50 m Schmetterling400:33,05
50 m Brust800:44,01
200 m Freistil1202:27,03
100 m Schmetterling1401:14,08
100 m Freistil2001:06,08
Hardy Frank2011
50 m Rücken601:01,21
50 m Brust800:00,00
50 m Freistil1000:46,29
100 m Freistil2000:00,00
Letizia Geidel2008
200 m Lagen103:35,00
50 m Brust700:48,54
50 m Freistil900:38,05
100 m Schmetterling1301:44,22
100 m Brust1701:42,10
100 m Freistil1901:27,45
Greta Georgensohn2007
200 m Lagen103:36,73
50 m Schmetterling300:45,06
50 m Freistil900:37,92
200 m Freistil1103:09,04
100 m Schmetterling1301:42,72
100 m Brust1701:58,17
100 m Freistil1901:26,62
Nathan Gerds2007
200 m Lagen202:45,15
50 m Rücken600:36,74
200 m Freistil1202:41,04
100 m Schmetterling1401:22,00
100 m Freistil2001:07,39
Sofia Große2004
50 m Schmetterling300:33,78
50 m Rücken500:35,78
50 m Brust700:44,52
50 m Freistil900:32,75
200 m Freistil1102:34,19
Hannes Grünsel2003
50 m Schmetterling400:29,03
50 m Freistil1000:27,12
200 m Freistil1202:12,59
100 m Schmetterling1401:07,66
100 m Freistil2001:00,09
Ronja Grünsel2001
200 m Lagen102:50,40
50 m Rücken500:35,72
50 m Freistil900:31,45
100 m Rücken1501:19,09
100 m Freistil1901:08,26
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
200 m Lagen102:42,88
50 m Schmetterling300:32,08
200 m Freistil1102:48,05
100 m Schmetterling1301:18,05
100 m Brust1701:37,05
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Schmetterling300:40,34
50 m Freistil900:35,10
200 m Freistil1103:09,56
100 m Schmetterling1301:41,28
100 m Rücken1501:32,57
100 m Freistil1901:23,83
Leonie Henze2007
200 m Lagen102:54,10
50 m Brust700:40,56
200 m Freistil1103:01,06
100 m Brust1701:30,41
100 m Freistil1901:20,22
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Schmetterling400:40,65
50 m Freistil1000:36,82
200 m Freistil1203:10,87
100 m Rücken1601:36,40
100 m Freistil2001:23,22
Florentin Kaspar2011
50 m Rücken600:00,00
50 m Brust800:00,00
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
50 m Rücken501:03,09
50 m Brust700:54,94
50 m Freistil900:00,00
100 m Brust1700:00,00
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
200 m Lagen103:27,30
50 m Rücken500:46,19
50 m Freistil900:35,75
100 m Schmetterling1301:50,35
100 m Brust1701:46,76
Frida Krieghoff2009
50 m Rücken500:57,37
50 m Brust701:02,98
50 m Freistil900:57,04
100 m Rücken1502:16,23
Miriam Kürschner2004
50 m Schmetterling300:31,22
50 m Freistil900:28,74
100 m Schmetterling1301:13,72
100 m Freistil1901:02,97
Felix Kutschinski2010
50 m Rücken601:03,22
50 m Brust801:02,85
50 m Freistil1000:57,55
100 m Rücken1600:00,00
Anton Lademann2004
50 m Schmetterling400:36,14
50 m Freistil1000:29,39
200 m Freistil1202:35,59
100 m Rücken1601:20,32
100 m Freistil2001:08,79
Carolin Mäder2005
200 m Lagen102:41,04
50 m Rücken500:33,00
200 m Freistil1102:20,03
100 m Schmetterling1301:09,77
100 m Freistil1901:05,09
Julia Mäder2002
50 m Schmetterling300:27,85
50 m Freistil900:27,09
100 m Schmetterling1301:02,20
100 m Freistil1900:58,94
Marius Martschini2000
50 m Schmetterling400:26,69
50 m Rücken600:28,50
50 m Freistil1000:25,47
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Schmetterling400:52,48
50 m Brust800:54,00
200 m Freistil1203:54,01
100 m Rücken1602:03,90
100 m Brust1802:00,52
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
50 m Rücken500:45,06
50 m Brust700:53,75
50 m Freistil900:43,14
100 m Brust1701:57,00
100 m Freistil1901:37,63
Leopold Mielatz2009
200 m Lagen200:00,00
50 m Brust800:58,37
50 m Freistil1000:45,55
100 m Rücken1601:51,99
100 m Freistil2001:51,13
Konstantin Mieth2004
50 m Schmetterling400:30,86
200 m Freistil1202:11,20
100 m Rücken1601:05,54
100 m Freistil2001:00,19
Alma Molsen2010
50 m Rücken501:07,59
50 m Brust700:00,00
50 m Freistil900:00,00
100 m Rücken1500:00,00
Carlotta Naumann2009
200 m Lagen100:00,00
50 m Schmetterling300:48,82
50 m Rücken500:46,62
50 m Freistil900:43,68
100 m Rücken1501:45,32
100 m Freistil1901:37,62
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Schmetterling300:53,43
200 m Freistil1103:42,85
100 m Rücken1501:48,43
100 m Brust1701:59,85
100 m Freistil1901:38,82
Marie Luise Otto2009
200 m Lagen100:00,00
50 m Rücken500:46,98
100 m Rücken1501:43,48
100 m Brust1702:01,73
100 m Freistil1901:37,65
Marten Pätzold2001
50 m Schmetterling400:27,68
50 m Rücken600:29,65
50 m Freistil1000:26,01
100 m Rücken1601:06,51
100 m Freistil2000:59,68
Talea Marie Pätzold2006
50 m Rücken500:38,43
50 m Brust700:43,11
50 m Freistil900:32,80
100 m Brust1701:44,32
Elisa Darleen Piehler2003
200 m Lagen102:30,75
50 m Freistil900:29,98
100 m Schmetterling1301:07,67
100 m Brust1701:16,18
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Schmetterling401:20,97
50 m Rücken600:51,43
50 m Brust800:53,79
50 m Freistil1000:48,34
100 m Brust1802:03,27
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
50 m Schmetterling400:31,35
50 m Rücken600:34,75
50 m Brust800:38,59
50 m Freistil1000:29,69
100 m Schmetterling1401:17,03
100 m Brust1801:29,38
Frida Reyher2011
50 m Rücken501:00,48
50 m Freistil900:54,55
100 m Rücken1500:00,00
Janek Reyher2007
200 m Lagen202:57,37
50 m Schmetterling400:36,45
200 m Freistil1200:00,00
100 m Rücken1601:24,89
100 m Brust1800:00,00
Stella Rößler2008
50 m Schmetterling300:46,67
50 m Rücken500:44,63
200 m Freistil1103:09,81
100 m Schmetterling1301:52,84
100 m Rücken1501:35,18
100 m Freistil1901:26,56
Luise Schaff2009
50 m Rücken500:51,50
50 m Freistil900:50,44
200 m Freistil1100:00,00
100 m Rücken1501:53,70
100 m Freistil1901:58,17
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken600:55,13
50 m Brust800:00,00
50 m Freistil1000:49,94
100 m Rücken1600:00,00
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Rücken500:55,87
50 m Brust700:00,00
50 m Freistil900:54,89
100 m Rücken1500:00,00
Lennart Schankweiler2004
50 m Schmetterling400:33,10
50 m Brust800:43,67
50 m Freistil1000:31,03
100 m Schmetterling1401:20,67
100 m Brust1801:30,76
Emil Scharff2009
200 m Lagen200:00,00
50 m Rücken600:42,84
50 m Freistil1000:36,57
100 m Rücken1601:35,00
100 m Brust1801:50,02
100 m Freistil2001:28,98
Anneliese Schmidt2007
200 m Lagen103:06,73
50 m Rücken500:40,72
200 m Freistil1102:56,03
100 m Brust1701:47,02
100 m Freistil1901:16,83
Isabella Schmidt2002
200 m Lagen102:39,04
50 m Brust700:39,40
100 m Rücken1501:17,22
100 m Freistil1901:05,75
Josefina Schmidt2004
200 m Lagen102:44,95
50 m Freistil900:29,87
200 m Freistil1102:26,32
100 m Schmetterling1301:16,59
100 m Freistil1901:06,00
Xaver Schmidt2008
200 m Lagen203:28,04
50 m Brust800:50,42
200 m Freistil1200:00,00
100 m Brust1801:50,14
100 m Freistil2001:29,60
Milena Schönfeld2009
200 m Lagen100:00,00
50 m Brust700:45,80
100 m Rücken1501:41,69
100 m Brust1701:44,39
100 m Freistil1901:32,89
Lucas-Elias Schrank2004
50 m Schmetterling400:44,42
50 m Rücken600:43,30
50 m Brust800:50,80
50 m Freistil1000:37,20
100 m Brust1801:54,23
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
200 m Lagen203:20,68
50 m Schmetterling400:42,05
50 m Rücken600:42,05
50 m Brust800:51,89
100 m Rücken1601:29,65
100 m Brust1801:54,32
Louis Schubert2004
50 m Schmetterling400:26,40
50 m Freistil1000:25,06
100 m Schmetterling1400:57,55
100 m Freistil2000:55,33
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Schmetterling300:40,47
50 m Rücken500:41,29
50 m Freistil900:33,75
200 m Freistil1103:09,61
100 m Rücken1501:34,96
100 m Freistil1901:21,22
Michelle Sokolova2006
200 m Lagen102:53,08
50 m Brust700:37,77
200 m Freistil1102:43,09
100 m Schmetterling1301:22,03
100 m Brust1701:24,54
Lena Tuchscherer2007
200 m Lagen103:07,68
50 m Schmetterling300:40,30
200 m Freistil1100:00,00
100 m Rücken1501:27,57
100 m Freistil1901:36,06
Paulina Vogt2009
200 m Lagen100:00,00
50 m Schmetterling300:45,27
200 m Freistil1103:34,60
100 m Schmetterling1300:00,00
100 m Freistil1901:34,87
Mathilda Werner2007
50 m Schmetterling300:42,35
50 m Rücken500:48,24
50 m Brust700:45,23
50 m Freistil900:34,78
200 m Freistil1102:58,08
100 m Brust1701:38,68
100 m Freistil1901:23,14
Abby Woßeng 2009
200 m Lagen100:00,00
50 m Schmetterling300:47,95
50 m Rücken500:44,92
50 m Freistil900:38,38
100 m Rücken1501:42,99
100 m Freistil1901:29,14