SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

17. Offene Sächsische Kurzbahnmeisterschaften
Riesa, 24.11.2018 bis 25.11.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold2000
50 m Brust300:31,56
100 m Lagen501:03,93
200 m Schmetterling902:13,41
50 m Schmetterling1500:26,73
100 m Brust2501:08,97
100 m Schmetterling2700:59,38
50 m Freistil3300:25,50
Lisa Marie Berentzik2005
100 m Brust401:26,03
200 m Rücken1402:27,00
100 m Freistil2201:01,97
400 m Freistil2804:51,09
100 m Rücken3201:06,07
Alisa Fatum1995
200 m Freistil202:06,64
50 m Freistil1200:28,03
800 m Freistil1709:05,22
100 m Freistil2200:59,67
400 m Freistil2804:23,64
1500 m Freistil3917:32,58
Jasmin Fischeder2004
100 m Brust401:16,18
50 m Rücken800:31,10
50 m Freistil1200:27,68
100 m Freistil2201:00,22
50 m Brust2400:33,77
100 m Lagen2601:09,13
100 m Rücken3201:10,30
50 m Schmetterling3600:29,93
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
100 m Freistil101:06,08
400 m Freistil705:16,08
100 m Rücken1101:16,30
200 m Freistil2302:27,03
200 m Lagen3102:39,32
200 m Rücken3502:49,19
Nathan Gerds2007
100 m Freistil101:09,37
50 m Schmetterling1500:34,07
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
50 m Rücken800:35,07
200 m Lagen1002:45,86
200 m Rücken1402:42,44
100 m Lagen2601:20,13
100 m Rücken3201:19,01
50 m Schmetterling3600:32,08
Miriam Kürschner2004
50 m Rücken800:30,09
50 m Freistil1200:28,74
200 m Rücken1402:29,66
100 m Freistil2201:02,41
100 m Rücken3201:06,58
50 m Schmetterling3600:31,18
Max Lorenschat2001
100 m Freistil100:54,93
100 m Lagen500:59,88
100 m Rücken1100:59,04
200 m Freistil2301:59,58
200 m Lagen3102:15,40
400 m Lagen4204:53,43
Carolin Mäder2005
200 m Freistil202:19,38
100 m Schmetterling601:10,63
200 m Rücken1402:34,04
100 m Lagen2601:19,00
100 m Rücken3201:12,06
50 m Schmetterling3600:30,71
Julia Mäder2002
100 m Schmetterling601:01,05
50 m Freistil1200:26,87
400 m Lagen2104:56,87
100 m Freistil2200:58,47
100 m Lagen2601:06,45
50 m Schmetterling3600:27,82
Konstantin Mieth2004
100 m Freistil101:00,75
400 m Freistil704:39,24
200 m Brust1302:51,58
200 m Freistil2302:08,94
50 m Rücken2900:29,96
200 m Rücken3502:19,46
Elisa Darleen Piehler2003
100 m Brust401:14,02
100 m Schmetterling601:09,85
200 m Lagen1002:31,59
50 m Brust2400:34,19
100 m Lagen2601:08,28
200 m Brust3402:37,60
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
50 m Brust300:39,88
100 m Lagen501:17,64
100 m Rücken1101:17,88
50 m Schmetterling1500:33,48
100 m Schmetterling2701:30,08
50 m Rücken2900:35,57
50 m Freistil3300:31,12
Josefina Schmidt2004
200 m Freistil202:24,17
200 m Lagen1002:44,95
50 m Freistil1200:30,43
50 m Brust2400:38,09
400 m Freistil2805:01,51
50 m Schmetterling3600:32,81
Louis Schubert2004
100 m Freistil100:55,45
200 m Schmetterling902:21,40
50 m Schmetterling1500:26,38
200 m Freistil2302:00,56
100 m Schmetterling2700:57,55
50 m Freistil3300:24,59
Fynn Luca Semsroth2005
50 m Brust300:36,61
100 m Lagen501:15,42
200 m Brust1302:50,98
100 m Brust2501:21,08
50 m Freistil3300:30,99
Michelle Sokolova2006
100 m Brust401:25,24
50 m Rücken800:37,05
50 m Freistil1200:32,04
50 m Brust2400:39,00
100 m Lagen2601:18,01
200 m Brust3403:06,89
1. StaffelJG 0 20074 x 50 m Lagen1601:56,00
1. StaffelJG 0 20074 x 50 m Freistil3701:46,00