SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Giraffenpokal 2018
Chemnitz, 27.10.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Rücken700:58,68
50 m Brust1400:53,10
50 m Freistil1800:55,81
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Schmetterling200:49,41
50 m Rücken600:45,87
50 m Brust1300:50,81
50 m Freistil1700:41,03
Letizia Geidel2008
100 m Schmetterling401:51,20
200 m Freistil1003:37,57
100 m Brust1501:48,45
50 m Freistil1700:41,18
Greta Georgensohn2007
100 m Schmetterling401:42,72
100 m Rücken801:47,06
200 m Freistil1003:12,48
100 m Freistil1901:26,62
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Schmetterling200:40,34
50 m Rücken600:41,82
50 m Brust1300:51,15
50 m Freistil1700:35,84
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Schmetterling300:41,21
50 m Rücken700:44,20
50 m Brust1400:54,92
50 m Freistil1800:37,12
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Rücken700:56,94
50 m Brust1401:06,34
50 m Freistil1801:06,07
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Schmetterling300:00,00
50 m Rücken700:52,19
50 m Brust1400:58,68
50 m Freistil1800:50,61
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Schmetterling200:53,56
50 m Rücken600:46,90
50 m Brust1300:52,59
50 m Freistil1700:43,23
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Schmetterling200:58,18
50 m Rücken600:52,89
50 m Brust1300:53,16
50 m Freistil1700:43,96
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Schmetterling200:51,90
50 m Rücken600:47,97
50 m Brust1300:54,81
50 m Freistil1700:43,85
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Schmetterling301:00,00
50 m Rücken700:55,21
50 m Brust1400:56,47
50 m Freistil1800:57,62
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
100 m Schmetterling501:18,27
200 m Freistil1102:30,14
100 m Brust1601:29,38
100 m Freistil2001:09,30
Stella Rößler2008
100 m Schmetterling401:52,89
100 m Rücken801:37,52
200 m Freistil1003:13,87
100 m Freistil1901:26,56
Luise Schaff2009
50 m Rücken600:51,50
50 m Freistil1700:56,61
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Schmetterling300:47,91
50 m Rücken700:43,28
50 m Brust1400:51,39
50 m Freistil1800:37,55
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Schmetterling200:53,15
50 m Rücken600:47,82
50 m Brust1300:48,40
50 m Freistil1700:40,76
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Schmetterling200:42,97
50 m Rücken600:41,55
50 m Brust1300:51,38
50 m Freistil1700:34,17
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Schmetterling200:48,13
50 m Rücken600:46,71
50 m Brust1300:54,52
50 m Freistil1700:39,82
Mathilda Werner2007
100 m Schmetterling401:49,57
200 m Freistil1003:05,37
100 m Brust1501:38,68
100 m Freistil1901:23,14
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Schmetterling200:47,99
50 m Rücken600:47,65
50 m Brust1300:56,03
50 m Freistil1700:40,31
1. StaffelJG 2006 20098 x 50 m Lagen105:55,00
1. StaffelJG 2008 20104 x 50 m Freistil1202:43,00