SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Weihnachtsschwimmen des Postschwimmverein Leipzig e.V. 2018
Leipzig, 22.12.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold2000
50 m Freistil400:26,01
50 m Rücken1000:31,15
50 m Schmetterling2000:26,86
50 m Brust2400:32,27
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
50 m Kraul Beine100:59,31
50 m Freistil300:36,58
50 m Rücken Beine701:00,86
50 m Rücken900:41,80
50 m Delfin Beine1701:02,55
50 m Schmetterling1900:38,52
50 m Brust Beine2101:00,13
50 m Brust2300:46,95
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Kraul Beine200:00,00
50 m Freistil400:51,46
50 m Rücken1000:55,76
50 m Brust Beine2200:59,61
50 m Brust2400:51,01
Hardy Frank2011
50 m Kraul Beine10200:00,00
50 m Freistil10400:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10600:00,00
50 m Rücken10800:00,00
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Freistil300:38,05
100 m Freistil501:27,45
100 m Rücken1101:50,83
50 m Brust Beine2100:58,14
50 m Brust2300:48,54
Greta Georgensohn2007
50 m Kraul Beine100:52,88
50 m Freistil300:38,44
50 m Rücken900:49,56
50 m Delfin Beine1700:59,86
50 m Schmetterling1900:45,06
50 m Brust2300:55,76
Nathan Gerds2007
50 m Kraul Beine200:54,18
50 m Freistil400:30,84
50 m Rücken Beine800:54,31
50 m Rücken1000:36,74
50 m Delfin Beine1800:57,92
50 m Schmetterling2000:33,83
50 m Brust Beine2201:00,90
50 m Brust2400:43,43
Sofia Große2004
50 m Freistil300:32,75
50 m Rücken900:35,78
50 m Schmetterling1900:33,78
50 m Brust2300:44,52
Hannes Grünsel2003
50 m Freistil400:27,41
50 m Rücken1000:31,02
50 m Schmetterling2000:29,03
Ronja Grünsel2001
50 m Freistil300:29,45
50 m Rücken900:36,72
50 m Schmetterling1900:32,81
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
50 m Kraul Beine100:46,37
50 m Freistil300:32,09
50 m Rücken Beine700:47,03
50 m Rücken900:34,51
50 m Delfin Beine1700:43,52
50 m Schmetterling1900:32,08
50 m Brust Beine2100:57,28
50 m Brust2300:41,07
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Kraul Beine100:55,93
50 m Freistil300:35,84
50 m Rücken900:42,70
50 m Delfin Beine1700:58,80
50 m Brust2300:52,09
Ella Kleinschmidt2010
50 m Kraul Beine100:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine700:00,00
50 m Rücken900:00,00
50 m Brust Beine2100:00,00
50 m Brust2300:00,00
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
50 m Freistil300:36,91
50 m Rücken900:46,19
50 m Schmetterling1900:43,22
50 m Brust2300:49,54
Frida Krieghoff2009
50 m Freistil300:57,04
50 m Rücken900:58,61
50 m Delfin Beine1701:34,69
50 m Brust2301:02,98
Anton Lademann2004
50 m Freistil400:30,88
50 m Rücken1000:35,26
50 m Schmetterling2000:36,41
50 m Brust2400:42,53
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Kraul Beine201:09,45
50 m Freistil400:56,95
50 m Rücken Beine801:14,94
50 m Delfin Beine1801:08,00
50 m Brust Beine2200:00,00
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Kraul Beine201:05,94
50 m Freistil400:45,80
50 m Rücken1000:57,57
50 m Delfin Beine1801:04,32
50 m Brust Beine2201:00,93
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
50 m Kraul Beine100:55,71
50 m Freistil300:43,14
50 m Rücken Beine701:02,34
50 m Rücken900:45,06
50 m Delfin Beine1700:55,33
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Kraul Beine201:13,23
50 m Freistil400:48,44
50 m Rücken1000:50,86
50 m Delfin Beine1801:14,37
50 m Brust Beine2201:03,80
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Kraul Beine100:52,82
50 m Freistil300:43,68
50 m Rücken Beine700:58,40
50 m Rücken900:46,62
50 m Delfin Beine1700:54,48
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Freistil300:43,83
50 m Rücken900:52,07
50 m Delfin Beine1701:11,43
50 m Brust Beine2101:08,64
50 m Brust2300:53,16
Marie Pascheke2002
50 m Rücken900:34,53
50 m Schmetterling1900:32,45
Marten Pätzold2001
50 m Freistil400:26,07
50 m Rücken1000:30,19
50 m Schmetterling2000:28,92
Talea Marie Pätzold2006
50 m Freistil300:34,98
50 m Rücken900:39,91
50 m Brust2300:43,11
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Kraul Beine201:18,71
50 m Rücken Beine801:11,29
50 m Delfin Beine1801:10,00
50 m Brust Beine2200:00,00
50 m Brust2400:55,17
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
50 m Freistil400:31,07
50 m Rücken Beine800:54,12
50 m Rücken1000:35,95
50 m Schmetterling2000:32,01
50 m Brust2400:40,49
Frida Reyher2011
50 m Kraul Beine10100:00,00
50 m Freistil10300:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10500:00,00
50 m Rücken10700:00,00
Janek Reyher2007
50 m Kraul Beine200:56,00
50 m Freistil400:34,58
50 m Rücken Beine800:55,00
50 m Rücken1000:39,10
50 m Delfin Beine1800:53,00
50 m Schmetterling2000:36,45
50 m Brust Beine2201:01,00
50 m Brust2400:45,40
Stella Rößler2008
50 m Freistil300:39,66
100 m Freistil501:26,56
50 m Rücken900:44,63
100 m Rücken1101:35,18
50 m Delfin Beine1701:00,54
Carl Schankweiler2011
50 m Kraul Beine10200:00,00
50 m Freistil10400:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10601:23,36
50 m Rücken10801:04,30
Charlotte Schankweiler2011
50 m Kraul Beine10100:00,00
50 m Freistil10300:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine10501:17,96
50 m Rücken10701:11,47
Lennart Schankweiler2004
50 m Freistil400:31,80
50 m Rücken1000:39,15
50 m Schmetterling2000:34,36
Anneliese Schmidt2007
50 m Kraul Beine100:59,00
50 m Freistil300:36,01
50 m Rücken Beine700:56,00
50 m Rücken900:42,05
50 m Delfin Beine1701:00,11
50 m Schmetterling1900:42,97
50 m Brust Beine2101:00,60
50 m Brust2300:46,09
Xaver Schmidt2008
50 m Kraul Beine200:00,00
100 m Freistil601:29,78
50 m Rücken Beine800:00,00
100 m Rücken1201:43,91
50 m Delfin Beine1800:00,00
50 m Brust Beine2200:00,00
50 m Brust2400:50,42
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Freistil300:39,14
50 m Rücken900:47,82
50 m Delfin Beine1701:04,84
50 m Brust Beine2100:57,71
50 m Brust2300:48,00
Lucas-Elias Schrank2004
50 m Freistil400:37,20
50 m Rücken1000:44,12
50 m Schmetterling2000:00,00
50 m Brust2400:51,01
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
100 m Freistil601:27,86
50 m Rücken1000:42,89
100 m Rücken1201:34,28
50 m Delfin Beine1801:00,21
50 m Brust Beine2201:01,82
50 m Brust2400:51,89
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Kraul Beine100:51,72
50 m Freistil300:34,17
50 m Rücken Beine700:53,30
50 m Rücken900:41,29
50 m Delfin Beine1700:59,12
Michelle Sokolova2006
50 m Kraul Beine100:43,56
50 m Freistil300:30,98
50 m Rücken Beine700:48,51
50 m Rücken900:35,76
50 m Delfin Beine1700:42,13
50 m Schmetterling1900:33,09
50 m Brust Beine2100:51,56
50 m Brust2300:37,77
Lena Tuchscherer2007
50 m Kraul Beine101:02,00
50 m Freistil300:35,84
50 m Rücken Beine700:53,00
50 m Rücken900:39,31
50 m Delfin Beine1700:59,00
50 m Schmetterling1900:40,30
50 m Brust Beine2101:00,00
50 m Brust2300:47,11
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Kraul Beine100:54,62
50 m Freistil300:39,22
50 m Rücken Beine701:02,14
50 m Rücken900:48,62
50 m Delfin Beine1700:54,86
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Kraul Beine101:08,67
50 m Freistil300:38,38
50 m Rücken900:46,43
50 m Delfin Beine1701:06,01
50 m Brust2300:55,34
1. StaffelJG 2008 20104 x 50 m Freistil1302:26,00
1. StaffelJG 2004 20074 x 50 m Freistil1502:08,00
2. Staffel - 1.MannschaftJG 2004 20074 x 50 m Freistil1502:10,00
1. StaffelJG 2004 20074 x 50 m Freistil1602:08,00