SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

27. Hallescher Salzpokal
Halle, 20.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold2000
100 m Schmetterling1800:59,54
400 m Freistil2204:36,41
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Freistil100:41,03
50 m Rücken500:45,87
50 m Brust900:50,81
25 m Schmetterling1300:22,00
Alexander Bunk2005
200 m Freistil402:36,13
200 m Brust803:41,20
200 m Rücken1200:00,00
Alisa Fatum1995
200 m Freistil302:09,55
200 m Brust703:03,81
200 m Rücken1102:31,95
200 m Schmetterling1502:32,21
Ansgar Findeisen2003
200 m Freistil402:12,95
200 m Brust802:47,93
200 m Rücken1202:34,52
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Freistil100:41,18
200 m Brust703:49,44
50 m Brust900:50,88
25 m Schmetterling1300:22,00
Sofia Große2004
200 m Freistil302:39,36
200 m Brust703:32,22
100 m Rücken1901:17,43
100 m Brust2301:34,10
100 m Freistil2501:13,68
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Freistil100:35,84
50 m Rücken500:42,70
50 m Brust900:52,09
25 m Schmetterling1300:17,00
Josephine Jantke2003
200 m Freistil302:25,18
100 m Schmetterling1701:26,37
400 m Freistil2105:05,63
100 m Freistil2501:07,46
400 m Lagen2705:57,57
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Freistil200:37,12
50 m Rücken600:44,20
50 m Brust1000:54,92
25 m Schmetterling1400:18,00
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
200 m Freistil303:47,96
200 m Rücken1100:00,00
Frida Krieghoff2009
50 m Freistil100:57,13
50 m Rücken500:58,61
50 m Brust901:07,51
25 m Schmetterling1300:30,00
Miriam Kürschner2004
200 m Rücken1102:33,04
Anton Lademann2004
100 m Schmetterling1801:27,92
100 m Rücken2001:20,32
100 m Brust2401:32,87
100 m Freistil2601:08,79
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Freistil200:45,80
50 m Rücken600:57,57
50 m Brust1000:54,00
25 m Schmetterling1400:23,00
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
200 m Freistil303:43,56
200 m Brust700:00,00
200 m Rücken1100:00,00
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Freistil200:50,61
50 m Rücken600:52,19
50 m Brust1000:58,68
25 m Schmetterling1400:26,00
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Freistil100:43,68
50 m Rücken500:46,90
50 m Brust900:52,59
25 m Schmetterling1300:23,00
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Freistil100:43,85
50 m Rücken500:50,06
50 m Brust900:54,81
25 m Schmetterling1300:24,00
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Freistil200:57,68
50 m Rücken600:55,21
50 m Brust1000:56,48
25 m Schmetterling1400:30,00
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
200 m Freistil402:30,14
200 m Brust803:18,05
200 m Rücken1202:46,03
200 m Schmetterling1603:29,52
Stella Rößler2008
50 m Freistil100:42,43
200 m Freistil303:13,31
50 m Rücken500:44,63
200 m Rücken1103:21,02
Luise Schaff2009
50 m Freistil100:55,81
50 m Rücken500:51,50
50 m Brust901:07,53
25 m Schmetterling1300:26,00
Lennart Schankweiler2004
100 m Rücken2001:28,90
400 m Freistil2206:14,86
100 m Freistil2601:15,99
400 m Lagen2806:38,00
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Freistil200:37,55
50 m Rücken600:43,24
50 m Brust1000:51,39
25 m Schmetterling1400:19,50
Isabella Schmidt2002
200 m Freistil302:25,55
200 m Brust703:05,33
200 m Rücken1102:46,05
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Freistil100:40,76
50 m Rücken500:47,82
50 m Brust900:48,71
25 m Schmetterling1300:23,00
Lucas-Elias Schrank2004
200 m Freistil403:45,12
200 m Brust800:00,00
200 m Rücken1200:00,00
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
50 m Freistil200:39,65
50 m Rücken600:43,94
200 m Brust803:20,00
50 m Brust1000:54,08
200 m Rücken1203:23,24
25 m Schmetterling1400:00,00
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Freistil100:39,82
50 m Rücken500:46,71
50 m Brust900:54,52
25 m Schmetterling1300:21,00
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Freistil100:40,31
50 m Rücken500:47,65
50 m Brust900:56,03
25 m Schmetterling1300:22,50