SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

22. Schwimmfest am Windberg
Freital, 30.06.2018 bis 01.07.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Lisa Marie Berentzik2005
50 m Schmetterling300:29,58
100 m Rücken501:06,73
200 m Schmetterling1802:22,96
100 m Schmetterling2201:05,11
200 m Rücken2402:27,04
50 m Rücken3000:32,05
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Rücken Beine100:54,85
50 m Schmetterling300:50,15
50 m Brust Beine701:00,14
50 m Delfin Beine1600:54,24
50 m Brust2000:52,13
50 m Rücken3000:46,76
Jasmin Fischeder2004
100 m Freistil901:00,28
200 m Brust1102:55,49
50 m Brust2000:33,54
50 m Freistil2600:27,68
100 m Brust3201:16,18
200 m Freistil3602:14,94
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
50 m Schmetterling400:33,89
100 m Freistil1001:06,90
200 m Schmetterling1902:50,08
100 m Schmetterling2301:16,34
50 m Freistil2700:31,33
200 m Freistil3702:33,03
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Schmetterling300:50,03
50 m Brust Beine701:02,99
200 m Brust1103:49,44
50 m Brust2000:50,29
100 m Schmetterling2201:52,00
100 m Brust3201:45,59
50 m Kraul Beine3400:58,97
Greta Georgensohn2007
50 m Schmetterling300:45,32
100 m Freistil901:26,60
200 m Schmetterling1803:54,80
100 m Schmetterling2201:41,99
50 m Freistil2600:38,49
200 m Freistil3603:12,42
Sofia Große2004
100 m Freistil901:13,68
200 m Brust1103:12,13
50 m Brust2000:43,87
50 m Freistil2600:35,56
100 m Brust3201:33,00
200 m Freistil3602:47,03
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
50 m Schmetterling300:33,90
100 m Rücken501:21,28
100 m Schmetterling2201:20,00
200 m Rücken2403:00,00
50 m Rücken3000:36,74
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Rücken Beine101:03,20
50 m Schmetterling300:40,50
50 m Delfin Beine1600:55,41
50 m Freistil2600:35,88
50 m Rücken3000:42,70
50 m Kraul Beine3400:54,39
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Rücken Beine201:04,46
50 m Schmetterling400:46,23
50 m Delfin Beine1700:57,92
50 m Freistil2700:38,50
50 m Rücken3100:45,63
50 m Kraul Beine3500:56,01
Maryam Kirsten2004
50 m Schmetterling300:32,75
100 m Rücken501:12,23
200 m Rücken2402:36,41
50 m Freistil2600:31,47
50 m Rücken3000:33,32
Richard Langbecker1985
100 m Rücken601:30,00
Carolin Mäder2005
100 m Rücken501:12,62
100 m Freistil901:06,22
200 m Rücken2402:36,46
50 m Freistil2600:31,05
50 m Rücken3000:33,02
200 m Freistil3602:24,10
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Schmetterling401:01,64
50 m Brust Beine801:02,53
50 m Delfin Beine1701:01,69
50 m Brust2100:54,21
50 m Freistil2700:46,56
50 m Kraul Beine3501:05,77
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
100 m Freistil901:38,33
200 m Brust1104:26,47
50 m Brust2000:55,27
50 m Freistil2600:44,10
100 m Brust3202:02,69
200 m Freistil3603:43,25
Selina Meyert2001
200 m Brust1102:53,61
50 m Brust2000:39,82
100 m Brust3201:22,94
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Rücken Beine201:19,90
50 m Brust Beine801:04,48
50 m Brust2100:58,67
50 m Freistil2700:50,60
50 m Rücken3100:54,60
50 m Kraul Beine3501:11,36
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Rücken Beine101:18,25
50 m Brust Beine701:08,66
50 m Brust2000:53,92
50 m Freistil2600:44,55
50 m Rücken3000:53,23
50 m Kraul Beine3401:04,58
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Rücken Beine101:01,25
50 m Schmetterling300:56,92
50 m Delfin Beine1600:58,94
50 m Freistil2600:43,96
50 m Rücken3000:49,62
50 m Kraul Beine3401:00,68
Elisa Darleen Piehler2003
50 m Schmetterling300:31,28
200 m Brust1102:42,23
200 m Schmetterling1802:34,48
50 m Brust2000:34,93
100 m Schmetterling2201:09,85
100 m Brust3201:16,18
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Rücken Beine201:09,46
50 m Brust Beine801:06,04
25 m Delfin Beine1500:40,00
50 m Brust2100:57,46
25 m Schmetterling2900:40,00
50 m Rücken3100:55,28
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
100 m Freistil1001:09,13
200 m Brust1203:18,00
50 m Brust2100:39,88
50 m Freistil2700:31,07
100 m Brust3301:29,38
200 m Freistil3702:34,80
Lennart Schankweiler2004
100 m Freistil1001:20,64
200 m Brust1203:25,57
50 m Brust2100:42,11
50 m Freistil2700:36,00
100 m Brust3301:32,78
200 m Freistil3702:55,76
Isabella Schmidt2002
100 m Rücken501:25,00
200 m Brust1102:53,62
50 m Brust2000:40,62
50 m Freistil2600:33,00
100 m Brust3201:22,95
Lucas-Elias Schrank2004
100 m Rücken601:42,21
100 m Freistil1001:36,51
200 m Rücken2503:35,00
50 m Freistil2700:39,30
50 m Rücken3100:44,05
200 m Freistil3704:04,90
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
50 m Schmetterling400:42,08
100 m Rücken601:34,96
200 m Brust1203:49,00
50 m Brust2100:54,08
200 m Rücken2503:25,70
50 m Rücken3100:44,15
100 m Brust3301:51,40
Fynn Luca Semsroth2005
100 m Freistil1001:08,34
200 m Brust1203:02,83
50 m Brust2100:38,24
50 m Freistil2700:31,86
100 m Brust3301:24,83
200 m Freistil3702:28,08
Gina Marie Semsroth2003
50 m Schmetterling300:29,93
100 m Freistil901:00,44
200 m Schmetterling1802:28,37
100 m Schmetterling2201:06,25
50 m Freistil2600:28,06
200 m Freistil3602:11,12
Lena Tuchscherer2007
100 m Rücken501:27,65
200 m Brust1103:50,00
50 m Delfin Beine1600:57,35
50 m Brust2000:50,97
200 m Rücken2403:04,25
50 m Rücken3000:40,59
100 m Brust3201:47,43
1. StaffelJG 0 99998 x 50 Freistil1304:09,00
1. Staffel 8 x 50 m Lagen3804:30,00