SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

25. Lipsiade - Stadtsportspiele der Stadt Leipzig 2018
Leipzig, 16.06.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
100 m Rücken301:38,92
400 m Freistil907:01,23
100 m Schmetterling1701:41,47
50 m Freistil2500:39,53
200 m Lagen2903:40,47
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Rücken201:01,40
50 m Kraul Beine600:00,00
50 m Freistil1201:02,97
50 m Delfin Beine2400:00,00
50 m Brust2800:53,91
Lisa Marie Berentzik2005
100 m Brust701:29,21
100 m Freistil1301:02,33
50 m Freistil2500:29,09
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Rücken100:46,79
50 m Kraul Beine500:53,76
50 m Freistil1100:41,03
50 m Delfin Beine2300:54,30
50 m Brust2700:52,12
Alexander Bunk2005
100 m Rücken401:21,87
100 m Brust801:40,45
100 m Freistil1401:15,19
100 m Schmetterling1801:18,15
50 m Freistil2600:32,48
200 m Lagen3002:58,70
Gregor Findeisen2007
100 m Rücken401:28,12
100 m Freistil1401:19,61
100 m Schmetterling1801:37,26
50 m Freistil2600:36,26
200 m Lagen3003:19,20
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
100 m Rücken401:20,88
100 m Freistil1401:08,90
100 m Schmetterling1801:16,88
50 m Freistil2600:31,33
200 m Lagen3002:47,07
Letizia Geidel2008
100 m Brust701:45,54
100 m Freistil1301:34,05
50 m Schmetterling1900:50,02
50 m Freistil2500:41,18
200 m Lagen2903:45,00
Greta Georgensohn2007
400 m Freistil906:53,84
100 m Freistil1301:26,62
100 m Schmetterling1701:42,72
50 m Freistil2500:38,44
Nathan Gerds2007
100 m Rücken401:25,78
400 m Freistil1005:45,91
100 m Schmetterling1801:25,25
50 m Freistil2600:33,52
200 m Lagen3003:03,96
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
100 m Rücken301:21,40
100 m Freistil1301:18,18
100 m Schmetterling1701:20,22
50 m Freistil2500:33,72
200 m Lagen2902:53,57
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Rücken100:42,70
50 m Kraul Beine500:54,33
50 m Freistil1100:36,73
50 m Delfin Beine2300:55,45
50 m Brust2700:50,75
Leonie Henze2007
100 m Rücken301:37,75
400 m Freistil906:19,29
100 m Schmetterling1701:35,99
50 m Freistil2500:36,81
200 m Lagen2903:11,89
Zoe Hess2009
50 m Rücken100:55,54
50 m Kraul Beine501:02,07
50 m Freistil1100:44,44
50 m Delfin Beine2301:01,30
50 m Brust2701:00,43
Collin Igloffstein2009
50 m Rücken200:58,49
50 m Kraul Beine601:19,80
50 m Freistil1201:13,60
50 m Delfin Beine2401:25,10
50 m Brust2800:00,00
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Rücken200:48,31
50 m Kraul Beine600:57,41
50 m Freistil1200:38,82
50 m Delfin Beine2400:58,30
50 m Brust2800:55,46
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
100 m Rücken301:33,76
100 m Brust701:46,76
100 m Freistil1301:31,56
50 m Freistil2500:38,32
Frida Krieghoff2009
50 m Rücken101:02,97
50 m Kraul Beine501:21,00
50 m Freistil1101:04,63
50 m Delfin Beine2300:00,00
50 m Brust2701:05,91
Felix Kutschinski2010
50 m Rücken201:11,40
50 m Kraul Beine600:00,00
50 m Freistil1201:08,00
50 m Rücken Beine2201:08,00
50 m Brust2801:05,40
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Rücken200:58,23
50 m Kraul Beine601:16,08
50 m Freistil1201:06,19
50 m Rücken Beine2201:08,00
50 m Brust2801:12,76
Carolin Mäder2005
100 m Rücken301:14,94
100 m Freistil1301:07,73
100 m Schmetterling1701:11,73
200 m Lagen2902:44,02
Charlott Meinel2007
100 m Rücken301:41,94
100 m Brust701:44,94
100 m Freistil1301:29,87
50 m Freistil2500:41,27
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Rücken200:55,91
50 m Kraul Beine601:05,71
50 m Freistil1200:46,70
50 m Delfin Beine2401:01,62
50 m Brust2800:54,00
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
100 m Rücken301:58,16
100 m Brust700:00,00
100 m Freistil1301:38,88
50 m Freistil2500:44,17
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Rücken200:56,80
50 m Kraul Beine601:11,33
50 m Freistil1200:51,62
50 m Delfin Beine2401:06,87
50 m Brust2800:58,68
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Rücken100:46,90
50 m Kraul Beine500:52,82
50 m Freistil1100:43,68
50 m Delfin Beine2300:54,36
50 m Brust2700:55,70
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Rücken100:55,08
50 m Kraul Beine501:04,53
50 m Freistil1100:46,22
50 m Delfin Beine2301:04,70
50 m Brust2700:53,95
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Rücken100:49,06
50 m Kraul Beine501:00,25
50 m Freistil1100:43,90
50 m Delfin Beine2300:58,67
50 m Brust2700:56,44
Paige Peege2008
100 m Rücken301:55,13
100 m Brust701:56,12
100 m Freistil1301:56,46
50 m Freistil2500:51,78
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Rücken201:00,78
50 m Kraul Beine601:18,71
50 m Freistil1201:05,15
50 m Rücken Beine2201:09,46
50 m Brust2800:57,48
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
100 m Rücken401:18,80
100 m Brust801:30,11
100 m Freistil1401:09,64
100 m Schmetterling1801:19,71
50 m Freistil2600:31,51
200 m Lagen3002:49,99
Janek Reyher2007
100 m Rücken401:24,83
100 m Brust801:49,78
100 m Freistil1401:22,62
50 m Freistil2600:35,43
200 m Lagen3003:20,00
Stella Rößler2008
100 m Rücken301:38,44
100 m Freistil1301:29,16
50 m Schmetterling1900:42,93
50 m Freistil2500:38,63
200 m Lagen2903:29,01
Luise Schaff2009
50 m Rücken100:53,29
50 m Kraul Beine501:07,32
50 m Freistil1100:58,40
50 m Delfin Beine2301:15,00
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Rücken200:44,34
50 m Kraul Beine600:59,58
50 m Freistil1200:37,58
50 m Delfin Beine2401:03,34
50 m Brust2800:51,09
Xaver Schmidt2008
100 m Brust801:52,07
100 m Freistil1401:33,06
50 m Schmetterling2000:57,10
50 m Freistil2600:39,77
200 m Lagen3003:46,40
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Rücken100:47,82
50 m Kraul Beine500:57,38
50 m Freistil1100:40,76
50 m Delfin Beine2301:00,57
50 m Brust2700:48,75
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
100 m Rücken401:36,75
100 m Freistil1401:30,80
50 m Schmetterling2000:44,64
50 m Freistil2600:40,22
200 m Lagen3003:28,56
Fynn Luca Semsroth2005
100 m Rücken401:15,88
100 m Brust801:26,17
100 m Freistil1401:08,34
100 m Schmetterling1801:22,36
200 m Lagen3002:40,76
Hanna Siewert2008
100 m Rücken301:37,13
100 m Freistil1301:21,22
50 m Schmetterling1900:42,97
50 m Freistil2500:34,17
Michelle Sokolova2006
100 m Brust701:27,54
100 m Freistil1301:19,30
100 m Schmetterling1701:24,28
50 m Freistil2500:32,36
200 m Lagen2902:53,82
Lena Tuchscherer2007
100 m Rücken301:27,22
100 m Freistil1301:24,25
100 m Schmetterling1701:39,56
50 m Freistil2500:37,42
200 m Lagen2903:20,00
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Rücken100:49,64
50 m Kraul Beine500:55,28
50 m Freistil1100:40,94
50 m Delfin Beine2300:51,38
50 m Brust2700:56,31
Nele Voigt2008
100 m Rücken301:34,06
100 m Freistil1301:42,46
50 m Schmetterling1900:54,45
50 m Freistil2500:44,03
200 m Lagen2900:00,00
Mathilda Werner2007
100 m Brust701:43,49
100 m Freistil1301:22,77
100 m Schmetterling1701:49,30
50 m Freistil2500:35,70
200 m Lagen2903:38,37
Philipp Luca Wilhelm2008
100 m Rücken402:30,87
100 m Brust800:00,00
50 m Freistil2601:15,78
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Rücken100:47,64
50 m Kraul Beine501:02,97
50 m Freistil1100:40,47
50 m Delfin Beine2301:03,42
50 m Brust2700:56,03
1. Staffel 4 x 50 m Freistil1502:19,00
2. Staffel 4 x 50 m Freistil1502:28,00
1. Staffel 4 x 50 m Lagen1602:15,00
2. Staffel 4 x 50 m Lagen1602:23,00
1. Staffel 4 x 50 m Freistil3102:32,00
2. Staffel 4 x 50 m Freistil3102:57,00
1. Staffel 4 x 50 m Lagen3202:33,00
2. Staffel 4 x 50 m Lagen3202:46,00
1. Staffel 4 x 50 m Freistil3302:01,00
2. Staffel 4 x 50 m Freistil3302:08,00