SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Nachwuchsschwimmfest Walpurgia
Leipzig, 25.04.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
200 m Lagen103:35,99
50 m Delfin Beine301:02,55
400 m Freistil1307:14,96
50 m Brust Beine1701:02,59
100 m Schmetterling2701:41,97
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Rücken600:00,00
50 m Brust1200:00,00
50 m Brust Beine1800:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine2400:00,00
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Delfin Beine300:54,25
50 m Rücken500:46,78
50 m Brust1100:52,11
50 m Freistil1900:41,08
100 m Lagen2501:53,75
Gregor Findeisen2007
200 m Lagen203:24,24
100 m Rücken801:29,70
400 m Freistil1406:25,00
100 m Schmetterling2801:37,26
Letizia Geidel2008
200 m Lagen103:50,89
100 m Rücken702:03,81
100 m Brust1501:50,02
100 m Freistil2101:34,03
Greta Georgensohn2007
200 m Lagen103:36,73
400 m Freistil1306:40,00
100 m Schmetterling2701:41,99
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Delfin Beine300:57,47
50 m Rücken500:42,72
50 m Brust1100:50,75
50 m Freistil1900:36,71
100 m Lagen2501:35,34
Leonie Henze2007
200 m Lagen103:11,89
50 m Delfin Beine301:01,22
400 m Freistil1306:43,04
50 m Brust Beine1700:55,47
100 m Schmetterling2701:35,99
Zoe Hess2009
50 m Rücken Beine901:04,45
50 m Freistil1900:44,44
50 m Kraul Beine2301:01,16
100 m Lagen2500:00,00
Collin Igloffstein2009
50 m Delfin Beine400:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine1000:00,00
50 m Brust Beine1800:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine2400:00,00
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
200 m Lagen103:37,82
400 m Freistil1306:40,00
100 m Schmetterling2701:49,16
Frida Krieghoff2009
50 m Rücken501:04,64
100 m Rücken702:17,85
100 m Brust1500:00,00
50 m Freistil1901:08,82
Felix Kutschinski2010
50 m Rücken600:00,00
50 m Brust1200:00,00
50 m Freistil2000:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine2400:00,00
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Rücken600:59,90
50 m Rücken Beine1001:16,80
50 m Freistil2001:07,70
50 m Kraul Beine2401:23,20
Charlott Meinel2007
50 m Brust1100:49,60
100 m Brust1501:43,61
50 m Brust Beine1700:55,55
100 m Freistil2101:32,57
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
50 m Delfin Beine300:56,40
50 m Brust1100:56,95
100 m Freistil2101:47,60
50 m Kraul Beine2300:55,78
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Delfin Beine300:54,35
50 m Rücken500:46,98
50 m Brust1100:55,78
50 m Freistil1900:43,62
50 m Kraul Beine2300:52,81
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Delfin Beine301:04,99
50 m Brust Beine1701:08,64
100 m Freistil2101:47,65
100 m Lagen2502:03,55
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Delfin Beine300:58,67
50 m Rücken500:50,00
100 m Rücken701:47,39
50 m Brust1100:56,78
50 m Freistil1900:44,08
Paige Peege2008
50 m Rücken500:57,81
100 m Brust1501:56,08
50 m Brust Beine1701:03,79
100 m Freistil2101:58,18
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Rücken601:00,78
50 m Brust1200:59,27
50 m Brust Beine1801:12,90
50 m Kraul Beine2401:18,70
Janek Reyher2007
200 m Lagen203:24,87
100 m Rücken801:28,59
400 m Freistil1406:25,00
100 m Schmetterling2801:38,65
Stella Rößler2008
200 m Lagen103:29,69
100 m Rücken701:38,47
100 m Brust1501:59,70
100 m Freistil2101:31,10
Luise Schaff2009
100 m Rücken700:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine901:05,50
100 m Freistil2100:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine2301:07,30
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Delfin Beine401:03,35
50 m Rücken600:44,32
50 m Brust1200:51,02
50 m Freistil2000:37,54
100 m Lagen2601:42,03
Xaver Schmidt2008
200 m Lagen203:49,97
100 m Rücken801:52,00
100 m Brust1601:50,83
100 m Freistil2201:34,09
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Delfin Beine301:00,52
50 m Rücken500:47,84
50 m Brust1100:49,93
50 m Freistil1900:40,75
100 m Lagen2501:46,28
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
200 m Lagen203:34,85
100 m Rücken801:36,76
100 m Brust1601:55,90
100 m Freistil2201:36,69
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Rücken500:41,34
50 m Brust1100:50,65
50 m Freistil1900:34,15
100 m Lagen2501:38,83
Lena Tuchscherer2007
200 m Lagen103:24,97
100 m Rücken701:27,22
400 m Freistil1306:25,40
100 m Schmetterling2701:36,09
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Delfin Beine300:53,35
50 m Rücken500:49,64
50 m Brust1100:56,30
50 m Freistil1900:42,13
100 m Lagen2501:55,31
Nele Voigt2008
200 m Lagen103:40,95
100 m Rücken701:34,72
100 m Brust1501:53,37
100 m Freistil2101:41,44
Mathilda Werner2007
200 m Lagen103:38,36
400 m Freistil1306:35,00
100 m Brust1501:43,47
100 m Schmetterling2701:49,32
Philipp Luca Wilhelm2008
50 m Rücken600:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine1000:00,00
50 m Freistil2000:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine2400:00,00
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Delfin Beine301:03,41
50 m Rücken500:47,62
50 m Brust1100:56,02
50 m Freistil1900:40,47
100 m Freistil2101:38,83