SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Start in den Frühling inkl. Qualifikation für den Kinderpokal des SSV
Chemnitz, 04.03.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Schmetterling100:56,50
50 m Rücken900:48,33
100 m Rücken1101:45,90
50 m Brust1900:54,41
50 m Freistil2300:53,78
Gregor Findeisen2007
100 m Schmetterling601:46,00
200 m Rücken1403:27,00
100 m Brust2202:00,00
200 m Freistil3003:09,44
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Schmetterling300:53,12
200 m Lagen1504:14,87
100 m Brust2101:57,76
200 m Freistil2904:01,65
Greta Georgensohn2007
100 m Schmetterling501:41,99
200 m Rücken1303:48,88
100 m Brust2102:02,98
200 m Freistil2903:12,44
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Schmetterling100:57,40
50 m Schmetterling300:42,80
50 m Rücken900:44,00
50 m Brust1900:51,73
50 m Freistil2300:55,91
Zoe Hess2009
50 m Schmetterling101:19,10
50 m Rücken701:05,60
50 m Rücken900:55,60
50 m Brust1901:12,20
50 m Freistil2301:02,07
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Schmetterling201:04,15
50 m Rücken801:04,44
50 m Rücken1000:51,74
50 m Brust2000:55,47
50 m Freistil2401:02,28
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
100 m Schmetterling501:45,00
200 m Rücken1303:40,00
100 m Brust2101:46,77
200 m Freistil2903:33,25
Frida Krieghoff2009
50 m Rücken701:20,47
50 m Rücken901:02,97
50 m Brust1901:10,63
50 m Freistil2501:13,30
Charlott Meinel2007
50 m Brust1700:58,20
100 m Brust2101:46,14
50 m Freistil2500:42,48
100 m Freistil2701:34,74
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Schmetterling201:03,10
50 m Rücken1000:55,90
50 m Brust2000:54,21
50 m Freistil2401:08,16
100 m Freistil2801:50,60
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
50 m Schmetterling100:55,90
50 m Schmetterling300:52,10
50 m Freistil2300:55,70
50 m Freistil2500:44,10
100 m Freistil2701:47,60
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Schmetterling201:13,40
50 m Rücken1000:58,44
50 m Brust1801:06,00
50 m Brust2001:00,00
50 m Freistil2401:16,90
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Schmetterling100:54,30
50 m Rücken900:50,50
50 m Brust1900:59,90
50 m Freistil2300:52,82
100 m Freistil2701:44,00
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Schmetterling101:08,10
50 m Rücken900:55,03
50 m Brust1900:56,19
50 m Freistil2301:10,06
100 m Freistil2701:50,86
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Schmetterling100:59,39
50 m Rücken900:50,07
100 m Rücken1101:48,89
50 m Brust1900:58,38
50 m Freistil2301:00,28
Paige Peege2008
50 m Schmetterling300:00,00
200 m Lagen1500:00,00
100 m Brust2101:58,10
200 m Freistil2904:15,00
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Rücken801:16,50
50 m Rücken1001:07,00
50 m Brust1800:00,00
50 m Freistil2601:17,00
Janek Reyher2007
100 m Schmetterling601:45,00
200 m Rücken1403:23,39
100 m Brust2201:51,23
200 m Freistil3002:51,34
Stella Rößler2008
50 m Schmetterling300:48,37
200 m Lagen1503:47,30
100 m Brust2102:00,00
200 m Freistil2903:29,30
Luise Schaff2009
50 m Schmetterling100:00,00
50 m Rücken701:07,70
50 m Rücken901:04,80
50 m Freistil2301:13,20
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Schmetterling201:07,00
50 m Rücken1000:45,57
50 m Brust1801:03,22
50 m Brust2000:51,02
50 m Freistil2401:02,24
Xaver Schmidt2008
50 m Schmetterling401:04,65
200 m Lagen1600:00,00
100 m Brust2201:55,12
200 m Freistil3003:27,66
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Schmetterling101:09,50
50 m Rücken900:49,80
50 m Brust1900:51,00
50 m Freistil2300:58,25
50 m Freistil2500:43,75
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
50 m Schmetterling400:48,12
200 m Lagen1603:43,20
100 m Brust2201:56,80
200 m Freistil3003:28,00
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Schmetterling300:47,13
200 m Lagen1503:39,60
100 m Brust2101:57,20
200 m Freistil2903:49,60
Lena Tuchscherer2007
100 m Schmetterling501:45,00
200 m Rücken1303:13,83
100 m Brust2101:52,48
200 m Freistil2903:11,47
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Schmetterling100:57,90
50 m Schmetterling300:57,40
50 m Rücken900:49,64
50 m Brust1900:57,80
50 m Freistil2300:56,13
Nele Voigt2008
50 m Schmetterling300:54,49
200 m Lagen1504:00,27
100 m Brust2101:57,16
200 m Freistil2903:45,91
Mathilda Werner2007
100 m Schmetterling501:46,00
200 m Rücken1303:40,00
100 m Brust2101:47,33
200 m Freistil2903:12,95
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Schmetterling101:08,24
50 m Rücken900:48,44
50 m Brust1900:57,74
50 m Freistil2301:08,67
100 m Freistil2701:38,81