SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

9. Leutzscher Löwenpokal 2018
Leipzig, 21.01.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold2000
50 m Rücken200:32,09
100 m Schmetterling400:59,80
50 m Freistil600:26,03
100 m Brust801:12,97
200 m Freistil1002:14,90
50 m Brust1200:32,62
100 m Rücken1401:10,37
50 m Schmetterling1600:27,03
100 m Freistil1800:57,94
200 m Lagen2002:26,05
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
100 m Schmetterling301:34,26
100 m Brust701:58,73
100 m Rücken1301:38,92
100 m Freistil1701:30,11
Jamie Louise Barchfeld2006
100 m Schmetterling301:29,78
200 m Freistil903:06,88
100 m Rücken1301:24,87
200 m Lagen1903:03,33
Lisa Marie Berentzik2005
100 m Schmetterling301:10,98
100 m Brust701:36,09
200 m Freistil902:27,87
100 m Rücken1301:11,97
200 m Lagen1902:35,75
Leon Blumentritt2003
100 m Schmetterling401:06,96
200 m Freistil1002:18,11
50 m Schmetterling1600:29,15
100 m Freistil1801:03,30
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Rücken100:48,13
100 m Brust702:03,06
100 m Rücken1301:48,15
50 m Schmetterling1500:53,96
100 m Freistil1702:20,97
Alexander Bunk2005
50 m Rücken200:40,09
100 m Schmetterling401:25,74
50 m Freistil600:34,06
100 m Brust801:43,29
200 m Freistil1002:46,67
50 m Brust1200:46,86
100 m Rücken1400:00,00
50 m Schmetterling1600:36,01
100 m Freistil1801:17,80
200 m Lagen2002:59,58
Aurora Curti2005
100 m Schmetterling301:22,72
100 m Brust701:37,09
200 m Freistil902:32,84
100 m Rücken1301:20,33
200 m Lagen1902:59,71
Alisa Fatum1995
50 m Rücken100:33,26
100 m Schmetterling301:09,55
50 m Freistil500:28,79
100 m Brust701:25,13
200 m Freistil902:09,77
50 m Brust1100:43,47
100 m Rücken1301:10,20
50 m Schmetterling1500:30,80
100 m Freistil1701:00,64
200 m Lagen1902:32,77
Ansgar Findeisen2003
50 m Rücken200:33,57
50 m Freistil600:26,98
200 m Freistil1002:12,95
50 m Brust1200:34,12
100 m Freistil1801:00,08
Gregor Findeisen2007
50 m Rücken200:43,77
200 m Freistil1003:09,73
100 m Rücken1401:33,93
50 m Schmetterling1600:47,66
100 m Freistil1801:26,71
Jasmin Fischeder2004
100 m Schmetterling301:09,11
50 m Freistil500:27,31
200 m Freistil902:16,57
100 m Rücken1301:09,77
100 m Freistil1701:00,24
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
100 m Schmetterling401:16,34
100 m Brust801:35,97
100 m Rücken1401:20,55
200 m Lagen2002:48,59
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Freistil500:43,50
100 m Brust702:05,25
50 m Brust1100:54,79
50 m Schmetterling1500:56,24
100 m Freistil1701:45,90
Greta Georgensohn2007
100 m Schmetterling301:47,41
200 m Freistil903:16,10
50 m Schmetterling1500:45,06
100 m Freistil1701:26,62
200 m Lagen1903:40,71
Nathan Gerds2007
100 m Schmetterling401:24,63
100 m Brust801:53,09
100 m Rücken1401:25,78
200 m Lagen2003:08,09
Hannes Grünsel2003
50 m Rücken200:31,08
100 m Schmetterling401:17,56
50 m Freistil600:28,36
200 m Freistil1002:17,53
100 m Rücken1401:08,19
100 m Freistil1801:03,89
Ronja Grünsel2001
50 m Rücken100:36,72
50 m Freistil500:29,45
50 m Brust1100:43,15
50 m Schmetterling1500:33,81
100 m Freistil1701:04,26
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
100 m Schmetterling301:20,73
100 m Brust701:45,37
100 m Rücken1301:21,40
200 m Lagen1902:59,27
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Rücken100:44,75
50 m Freistil500:37,83
100 m Rücken1301:37,37
50 m Schmetterling1500:44,10
100 m Freistil1701:28,02
Leonie Henze2007
100 m Schmetterling301:32,00
100 m Brust701:37,52
100 m Rücken1301:39,07
200 m Lagen1903:15,51
Zoe Hess2009
50 m Rücken100:57,50
50 m Freistil500:51,20
100 m Rücken1302:05,98
50 m Schmetterling1500:00,00
100 m Freistil1700:00,00
Collin Igloffstein2009
50 m Rücken200:00,00
50 m Freistil600:00,00
50 m Brust1200:00,00
100 m Rücken1400:00,00
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Freistil600:44,59
200 m Freistil1003:35,10
100 m Rücken1401:48,88
50 m Schmetterling1600:54,28
100 m Freistil1801:36,41
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
50 m Freistil500:41,63
100 m Brust701:47,15
50 m Brust1100:49,48
50 m Schmetterling1500:42,14
200 m Lagen1903:37,82
Frida Krieghoff2009
50 m Rücken101:02,97
50 m Freistil501:16,62
50 m Brust1101:10,64
100 m Rücken1300:00,00
Miriam Kürschner2004
100 m Schmetterling301:15,75
200 m Freistil902:18,44
50 m Schmetterling1500:32,60
100 m Freistil1701:02,41
Anton Lademann2004
50 m Rücken200:42,15
100 m Schmetterling401:45,75
50 m Freistil600:33,64
100 m Brust801:50,25
200 m Freistil1002:57,04
50 m Brust1200:49,86
100 m Rücken1401:32,79
50 m Schmetterling1600:45,87
100 m Freistil1801:16,20
200 m Lagen2003:28,87
Marvin Lanzke2000
50 m Rücken200:28,16
100 m Schmetterling401:01,95
50 m Freistil600:25,81
50 m Brust1200:36,75
200 m Lagen2002:16,52
Mika Leonhardt2010
50 m Rücken200:00,00
50 m Freistil600:00,00
Max Lorenschat2001
50 m Rücken200:29,59
50 m Freistil600:26,17
200 m Freistil1002:06,22
100 m Rücken1401:04,32
100 m Freistil1800:56,41
Carolin Mäder2005
100 m Schmetterling301:15,53
100 m Brust701:41,13
200 m Freistil902:38,62
100 m Rücken1301:20,65
200 m Lagen1902:48,82
Julia Mäder2002
50 m Rücken100:29,98
100 m Schmetterling301:01,05
200 m Freistil902:07,67
100 m Rücken1301:03,90
200 m Lagen1902:22,44
Marius Martschini2000
50 m Rücken200:28,50
50 m Freistil600:25,47
50 m Brust1200:33,65
50 m Schmetterling1600:27,24
Charlott Meinel2007
50 m Rücken100:49,65
100 m Brust701:46,18
200 m Freistil903:33,58
50 m Brust1100:49,60
50 m Schmetterling1500:57,24
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Freistil600:47,89
200 m Freistil1004:10,00
100 m Rücken1402:12,63
50 m Schmetterling1601:02,28
100 m Freistil1801:53,42
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
50 m Freistil500:45,20
200 m Freistil903:54,23
50 m Brust1100:58,21
100 m Freistil1701:47,60
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Rücken200:58,45
50 m Freistil601:04,00
100 m Brust802:14,31
50 m Brust1201:01,63
100 m Rücken1402:15,10
Konstantin Mieth2004
100 m Schmetterling401:11,48
100 m Brust801:23,21
200 m Freistil1002:18,04
100 m Rücken1401:06,94
200 m Lagen2002:33,79
Alma Molsen2010
50 m Rücken100:00,00
50 m Freistil500:00,00
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Rücken100:50,51
200 m Freistil900:00,00
100 m Rücken1301:56,49
50 m Schmetterling1500:55,73
100 m Freistil1701:44,04
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Freistil500:46,22
100 m Brust702:02,80
100 m Rücken1302:02,40
50 m Schmetterling1500:00,00
100 m Freistil1701:51,38
Robert Nouri2001
50 m Rücken200:31,73
50 m Freistil600:27,00
100 m Brust801:18,14
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Rücken100:51,30
100 m Brust702:05,90
100 m Rücken1301:58,62
50 m Schmetterling1501:01,49
100 m Freistil1701:49,84
Marie Pascheke2002
50 m Rücken100:34,00
100 m Schmetterling301:13,00
100 m Rücken1301:13,00
50 m Schmetterling1500:33,00
Marten Pätzold2001
50 m Rücken200:30,19
100 m Schmetterling401:05,19
50 m Freistil600:26,07
200 m Freistil1002:11,48
100 m Rücken1401:06,51
50 m Schmetterling1600:00,00
100 m Freistil1800:59,68
200 m Lagen2002:26,59
Talea Marie Pätzold2006
50 m Rücken100:50,22
50 m Freistil500:38,99
100 m Brust701:46,00
200 m Freistil900:00,00
50 m Brust1100:52,50
100 m Rücken1301:40,63
100 m Freistil1701:29,85
Paige Peege2008
50 m Freistil500:53,85
100 m Brust701:59,83
200 m Freistil900:00,00
50 m Brust1100:51,75
100 m Freistil1701:58,27
Elisa Darleen Piehler2003
100 m Schmetterling301:09,63
100 m Brust701:18,02
200 m Freistil902:27,25
50 m Schmetterling1500:31,84
200 m Lagen1902:31,75
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Rücken201:07,78
50 m Freistil601:19,88
50 m Brust1200:00,00
100 m Rücken1400:00,00
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
100 m Schmetterling401:24,16
100 m Brust801:28,51
100 m Rücken1401:17,75
200 m Lagen2002:47,53
Janek Reyher2007
50 m Rücken200:43,27
100 m Brust801:52,29
200 m Freistil1003:06,95
50 m Brust1200:50,05
100 m Freistil1801:25,56
Stella Rößler2008
100 m Schmetterling300:00,00
200 m Freistil903:41,94
50 m Schmetterling1500:50,47
100 m Freistil1701:36,14
Lara Rühmer2002
50 m Rücken100:35,30
50 m Freistil500:30,91
200 m Freistil902:34,05
100 m Rücken1301:17,52
50 m Schmetterling1500:35,71
100 m Freistil1701:08,06
Luise Schaff2009
50 m Rücken100:00,00
50 m Freistil500:00,00
50 m Brust1100:00,00
Lennart Schankweiler2004
50 m Rücken200:40,55
100 m Schmetterling401:33,06
50 m Freistil600:34,24
100 m Brust801:36,53
200 m Freistil1002:46,51
50 m Brust1200:47,47
100 m Rücken1401:28,90
50 m Schmetterling1600:38,71
100 m Freistil1801:15,99
200 m Lagen2003:07,84
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Rücken200:47,36
50 m Freistil600:38,44
50 m Brust1200:51,39
100 m Rücken1401:46,53
100 m Freistil1801:36,81
Anneliese Schmidt2007
100 m Schmetterling302:00,18
100 m Brust701:47,16
100 m Rücken1301:31,65
200 m Lagen1903:08,38
Isabella Schmidt2002
50 m Rücken100:00,00
50 m Freistil500:31,23
200 m Freistil902:23,55
Josefina Schmidt2004
100 m Schmetterling301:40,92
100 m Brust701:28,86
200 m Freistil902:33,86
100 m Rücken1301:25,54
200 m Lagen1902:53,95
Xaver Schmidt2008
50 m Freistil600:41,70
100 m Brust801:55,15
200 m Freistil1003:27,60
50 m Brust1200:52,87
100 m Freistil1801:36,37
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Rücken100:49,82
100 m Brust701:50,59
50 m Brust1100:51,02
100 m Rücken1301:55,37
100 m Freistil1701:45,22
Lucas-Elias Schrank2004
50 m Rücken200:48,31
50 m Freistil600:44,45
200 m Freistil1000:00,00
100 m Rücken1401:58,20
100 m Freistil1801:48,52
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
50 m Rücken200:46,18
100 m Brust802:03,44
100 m Rücken1401:42,21
50 m Schmetterling1600:49,55
200 m Lagen2000:00,00
Julia Schreiter2002
50 m Rücken100:35,03
50 m Freistil500:29,19
50 m Schmetterling1500:30,77
Louis Schubert2004
100 m Schmetterling400:59,86
100 m Brust801:12,65
200 m Freistil1002:05,59
100 m Rücken1401:05,75
200 m Lagen2002:20,12
Fynn Luca Semsroth2005
100 m Schmetterling401:21,14
100 m Brust801:24,98
200 m Freistil1002:34,24
100 m Rücken1401:15,58
200 m Lagen2002:42,17
Gina Marie Semsroth2003
100 m Schmetterling301:06,25
50 m Freistil500:28,39
200 m Freistil902:11,12
50 m Schmetterling1500:29,93
100 m Freistil1701:00,44
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Rücken100:41,30
50 m Freistil500:35,29
100 m Rücken1301:35,69
100 m Freistil1701:27,72
200 m Lagen1900:00,00
Michelle Sokolova2006
100 m Schmetterling301:31,81
100 m Brust701:27,54
100 m Rücken1301:28,06
200 m Lagen1902:59,07
Lena Tuchscherer2007
50 m Rücken100:41,63
50 m Freistil500:37,90
100 m Rücken1301:28,52
50 m Schmetterling1500:41,63
200 m Lagen1903:22,64
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Rücken100:50,98
200 m Freistil900:00,00
100 m Rücken1301:54,14
50 m Schmetterling1500:57,92
100 m Freistil1701:58,08
Nele Voigt2008
50 m Rücken100:45,25
100 m Brust702:16,30
50 m Brust1100:52,24
100 m Rücken1301:43,89
100 m Freistil1701:41,46
Vivien Wagner2003
50 m Rücken100:37,31
50 m Freistil500:31,98
50 m Schmetterling1500:32,80
200 m Lagen1902:57,14
Mathilda Werner2007
50 m Freistil500:37,67
100 m Brust701:48,11
50 m Brust1100:49,77
50 m Schmetterling1500:44,67
100 m Freistil1701:25,91
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Freistil500:40,47
200 m Freistil904:01,70
100 m Rücken1301:53,48
50 m Schmetterling1500:56,93
100 m Freistil1701:38,84