SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Schwimmfest unterm Tannenbaum
Riesa, 02.12.2017 bis 03.12.2017, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Johanna Sophie Baillieu2007
50 m Schmetterling200:47,13
50 m Rücken700:49,37
50 m Brust1200:53,51
50 m Freistil1700:46,23
200 m Lagen2204:02,57
Jamie Louise Barchfeld2006
50 m Schmetterling400:39,51
50 m Rücken900:42,91
50 m Brust1400:50,45
50 m Freistil1900:38,64
200 m Lagen2403:09,82
Atiya Bolz2009
50 m Delfin Beine2600:56,75
50 m Rücken3000:48,13
50 m Brust3400:54,41
50 m Freistil3800:48,34
100 m Lagen4201:55,97
Gregor Findeisen2007
50 m Schmetterling100:47,69
50 m Rücken600:43,70
50 m Brust1100:56,49
50 m Freistil1600:40,11
200 m Lagen2103:36,04
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
50 m Schmetterling300:36,66
50 m Rücken800:38,14
50 m Brust1300:47,15
50 m Freistil1800:31,94
200 m Lagen2302:54,00
Letizia Geidel2008
50 m Delfin Beine2801:12,92
50 m Rücken3200:54,54
50 m Brust3600:54,76
50 m Freistil4000:44,47
100 m Lagen4402:02,35
Greta Georgensohn2007
50 m Schmetterling200:45,02
50 m Rücken700:50,35
50 m Brust1201:01,50
50 m Freistil1700:40,78
200 m Lagen2203:43,32
Nathan Gerds2007
50 m Schmetterling100:39,86
50 m Rücken600:38,96
50 m Brust1100:48,05
50 m Freistil1600:34,75
200 m Lagen2103:21,46
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
50 m Schmetterling400:36,60
50 m Rücken900:39,70
50 m Brust1400:44,37
50 m Freistil1900:36,29
200 m Lagen2403:00,64
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
50 m Delfin Beine2601:01,03
50 m Rücken3000:44,94
50 m Brust3400:51,73
50 m Freistil3800:38,66
100 m Lagen4201:35,34
Leonie Henze2007
50 m Schmetterling200:43,60
50 m Rücken700:46,97
50 m Brust1200:45,41
50 m Freistil1700:40,55
200 m Lagen2203:30,39
Zoe Hess2009
50 m Delfin Beine2601:19,16
50 m Rücken3000:57,60
50 m Brust3401:12,00
50 m Freistil3800:51,37
100 m Lagen4200:00,00
Marlon Jung2009
50 m Delfin Beine2701:04,15
50 m Rücken3100:51,94
50 m Brust3500:55,47
50 m Freistil3900:44,58
100 m Lagen4301:47,31
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff2007
50 m Schmetterling200:43,43
50 m Rücken700:46,16
50 m Brust1200:49,67
50 m Freistil1700:41,68
200 m Lagen2203:51,19
Enno-Luis Menzel2009
50 m Delfin Beine2701:16,30
50 m Rücken3100:57,82
50 m Brust3501:03,25
50 m Freistil3900:47,84
100 m Lagen4300:00,00
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
50 m Schmetterling200:52,23
50 m Rücken700:55,60
50 m Brust1200:59,12
50 m Freistil1700:45,82
200 m Lagen2200:00,00
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Delfin Beine2701:36,12
50 m Rücken3101:00,55
50 m Brust3501:01,60
50 m Freistil3901:06,48
100 m Lagen4302:17,90
Carlotta Naumann2009
50 m Delfin Beine2600:59,88
50 m Rücken3000:51,93
50 m Brust3401:04,00
50 m Freistil3800:48,53
100 m Lagen4201:56,18
Sophie Nobis2009
50 m Delfin Beine2601:16,43
50 m Rücken3000:55,51
50 m Brust3400:56,53
50 m Freistil3800:50,04
100 m Lagen4200:00,00
Marie Luise Otto2009
50 m Delfin Beine2600:59,94
50 m Rücken3000:51,37
50 m Brust3400:58,38
50 m Freistil3800:47,78
100 m Lagen4201:59,03
Paige Peege2008
50 m Delfin Beine2801:14,94
50 m Rücken3200:57,44
50 m Brust3600:51,73
50 m Freistil4000:54,19
100 m Lagen4402:02,99
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
50 m Schmetterling300:40,99
50 m Rücken800:36,80
50 m Brust1300:42,10
50 m Freistil1800:00,00
200 m Lagen2302:57,53
Janek Reyher2007
50 m Schmetterling100:47,60
50 m Rücken600:44,64
50 m Brust1100:50,36
50 m Freistil1600:37,69
200 m Lagen2103:26,46
Stella Rößler2008
50 m Delfin Beine2801:02,20
50 m Rücken3200:47,24
50 m Brust3600:56,95
50 m Freistil4000:43,69
100 m Lagen4401:47,22
Emil Scharff2009
50 m Delfin Beine2701:12,42
50 m Rücken3100:50,64
50 m Brust3500:54,21
50 m Freistil3900:39,60
100 m Lagen4301:47,43
Anneliese Schmidt2007
50 m Schmetterling200:46,25
50 m Rücken700:42,74
50 m Brust1200:48,76
50 m Freistil1700:37,45
200 m Lagen2203:32,05
Xaver Schmidt2008
50 m Delfin Beine2901:15,45
50 m Rücken3300:51,00
50 m Brust3700:52,80
50 m Freistil4100:41,92
100 m Lagen4501:49,50
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Delfin Beine2601:09,97
50 m Rücken3000:50,10
50 m Brust3400:51,01
50 m Freistil3800:47,15
100 m Lagen4201:54,72
Micah-Noel Schrank2008
50 m Delfin Beine2901:11,44
50 m Rücken3300:47,95
50 m Brust3700:54,06
50 m Freistil4100:42,19
100 m Lagen4501:40,33
Fynn Luca Semsroth2005
50 m Schmetterling500:35,30
50 m Rücken1000:35,66
50 m Brust1500:40,58
50 m Freistil2000:32,35
200 m Lagen2502:47,42
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Delfin Beine2800:55,91
50 m Rücken3200:43,25
50 m Brust3600:50,65
50 m Freistil4000:35,64
100 m Lagen4401:38,83
Michelle Sokolova2006
50 m Schmetterling400:41,77
50 m Rücken900:41,77
50 m Brust1400:44,59
50 m Freistil1900:00,00
200 m Lagen2403:09,72
Lena Tuchscherer2007
50 m Schmetterling200:42,55
50 m Rücken700:42,60
50 m Brust1200:51,08
50 m Freistil1700:38,55
200 m Lagen2203:24,97
Paulina Vogt2009
50 m Delfin Beine2600:58,22
50 m Rücken3000:53,30
50 m Brust3401:02,05
50 m Freistil3800:48,90
100 m Lagen4202:03,54
Nele Voigt2008
50 m Delfin Beine2801:07,75
50 m Rücken3200:46,54
50 m Brust3600:54,54
50 m Freistil4000:44,38
100 m Lagen4401:47,35
Mathilda Werner2007
50 m Schmetterling200:44,62
50 m Rücken700:51,00
50 m Brust1200:50,20
50 m Freistil1700:36,36
200 m Lagen2203:38,42
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Delfin Beine2601:09,63
50 m Rücken3000:51,10
50 m Brust3400:57,74
50 m Freistil3800:42,57
100 m Lagen4201:55,94