SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Goodbye Corona Competition
Halle, 10.07.2021, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Daniil Aprodu 2012 100 m Freistil 01:50,72 Jahrgang 2012 3
100 m Rücken 02:05,87 Jahrgang 2012 4
50 m Freistil 00:47,75 Jahrgang 2012 5
50 m Rücken 00:56,63 Jahrgang 2012 6
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 100 m Brust 01:31,18 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:34,67 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust 00:41,91 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Brust
03:21,75
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:35,98 - (01:35,98)
200 m : 03:21,75 - (01:45,77)
Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:41,24 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:45,87 Jahrgang 2009 4
Alexander Bunk 2005 400 m Freistil
05:21,24
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:14,13 - (01:14,13)
200 m : 02:37,45 - (01:23,32)
300 m : 04:02,72 - (01:25,27)
400 m : 05:21,24 - (01:18,52)
2006 und älter 2
800 m Freistil
11:26,47
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:17,73 - (01:17,73)
200 m : 02:43,43 - (01:25,70)
300 m : 04:11,73 - (01:28,30)
400 m : 05:40,56 - (01:28,83)
500 m : 07:09,36 - (01:28,80)
600 m : 08:37,17 - (01:27,81)
700 m : 10:03,53 - (01:26,36)
800 m : 11:26,47 - (01:22,94)
2006 und älter 2
200 m Freistil
02:27,00
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:08,71 - (01:08,71)
200 m : 02:27,00 - (01:18,29)
2006 und älter 2
50 m Rücken 00:33,82 2006 und älter 5
Yuna Fischer 2012 100 m Rücken 02:14,52 Jahrgang 2012 4
50 m Freistil 01:10,92 Jahrgang 2012 11
50 m Brust 01:05,35 Jahrgang 2012 7
50 m Rücken 01:04,74 Jahrgang 2012 11
Hardy Frank 2011 100 m Freistil 01:22,67 Jahrgang 2011 2
100 m Rücken 01:41,01 Jahrgang 2011 2
200 m Lagen 03:38,68 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Freistil 00:35,42 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Rücken 00:47,47 Jahrgang 2011 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:42,13 Jahrgang 2011 1
Martha Leni Frank 2013 50 m Freistil 00:55,23 Jahrgang 2013 2
50 m Brust 01:03,07 Jahrgang 2013 2
50 m Rücken 01:04,31 Jahrgang 2013 4
Felicitas Große 2007 100 m Brust 01:27,52 2007-2008 1
50 m Brust 00:39,85 2007-2008 1
200 m Brust
03:17,71
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:32,48 - (01:32,48)
200 m : 03:17,71 - (01:45,23)
2007-2008 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,07 2007-2008 2
Helena Sophie Haupt 2012 100 m Rücken 02:00,46 Jahrgang 2012 3
50 m Freistil 01:03,11 Jahrgang 2012 9
50 m Brust 00:59,33 Jahrgang 2012 2
50 m Rücken 00:54,54 Jahrgang 2012 3
Samira Kirsten 2013 50 m Freistil 01:02,82 Jahrgang 2013 3
50 m Brust 01:06,19 Jahrgang 2013 4
50 m Rücken 00:57,38 Jahrgang 2013 1
Jonas Oliver Kosch 2011 100 m Freistil 02:00,24 Jahrgang 2011 7
100 m Rücken 02:16,58 Jahrgang 2011 6
50 m Freistil 00:48,98 Jahrgang 2011 6
50 m Rücken 01:00,42 Jahrgang 2011 8
Mika Leonhardt 2010 100 m Freistil 01:33,77 Jahrgang 2010 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:47,85 Jahrgang 2010 1
200 m Lagen 03:47,26 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Freistil 00:40,87 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Rücken 00:47,30 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:44,01 Jahrgang 2010 1
Arthur Naumann 2013 50 m Freistil 00:51,41 Jahrgang 2013 2
50 m Rücken 01:00,13 Jahrgang 2013 3
Sophie Nobis 2009 100 m Freistil 01:29,98 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Brust 01:48,03 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:40,29 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:49,39 Jahrgang 2009 4
Junis Piehler 2010 100 m Brust 01:42,01 Jahrgang 2010 1
200 m Lagen 03:37,06 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Freistil 00:38,07 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Brust 00:48,42 Jahrgang 2010 1
200 m Brust
03:46,29
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:48,29 - (01:48,29)
200 m : 03:46,29 - (01:58,00)
Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Rücken 00:48,65 Jahrgang 2010 2
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 100 m Brust 01:16,19 2006 und älter 1
100 m Rücken 01:14,65 2006 und älter 6
100 m Schmetterling 01:08,56 2006 und älter 2
50 m Brust 00:35,01 2006 und älter 2
200 m Brust
02:53,42
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:23,29 - (01:23,29)
200 m : 02:53,42 - (01:30,13)
2006 und älter 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:28,68 2006 und älter 1
Richard Plewa 2010 100 m Freistil 01:33,24 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Brust 01:56,79 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Freistil 00:42,86 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Brust 00:54,42 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Schmetterling 01:00,18 Jahrgang 2010 2
Valentin Plewa 2013 50 m Freistil 00:50,70 Jahrgang 2013 1
50 m Brust 00:59,57 Jahrgang 2013 1
50 m Rücken 00:58,56 Jahrgang 2013 1
Frida Reyher 2011 100 m Freistil 01:40,18 Jahrgang 2011 5
100 m Rücken 01:50,07 Jahrgang 2011 4
50 m Freistil 00:45,03 Jahrgang 2011 7
50 m Rücken 00:52,36 Jahrgang 2011 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:54,69 Jahrgang 2011 2
Emil Scharff 2009 100 m Freistil 01:11,42 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Lagen 03:00,04 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:31,47 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:45,37 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:38,22 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:38,28 Jahrgang 2009 1
Lotta Scharff 2010 100 m Freistil 01:53,49 Jahrgang 2010 7
100 m Brust 01:47,54 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Freistil 00:45,11 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Brust 00:50,66 Jahrgang 2010 2
200 m Brust
04:01,21
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:52,61 - (01:52,61)
200 m : 04:01,21 - (02:08,60)
Jahrgang 2010 1
Timo Alexander Semsroth 2012 100 m Freistil 02:07,32 Jahrgang 2012 4
100 m Brust 02:18,68 Jahrgang 2012 2
100 m Rücken 02:04,78 Jahrgang 2012 3
50 m Freistil 00:58,15 Jahrgang 2012 7
50 m Brust 01:02,96 Jahrgang 2012 6
50 m Rücken 01:00,72 Jahrgang 2012 7
Nele Voigt 2008 100 m Rücken 01:36,21 2007-2008 2
200 m Rücken
03:27,62
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:38,61 - (01:38,61)
200 m : 03:27,62 - (01:49,01)
2007-2008 1