SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

37. Internationales Schwimm-Meeting um den Goslarer Adler
Goslar, 08.03.2020, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Jan Beyer 2009 50 m Freistil 00:34,53 Jahrgang 2009 4
200 m Schmetterling
03:25,96
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:37,83 - (01:37,83)
200 m : 03:25,96 - (01:48,13)
Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:41,73 Jahrgang 2009 6
200 m Rücken
03:13,08
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:33,29 - (01:33,29)
200 m : 03:13,08 - (01:39,79)
Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:40,40 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:32,75 Jahrgang 2009 4
Hardy Frank 2011 50 m Freistil 00:40,11 Jahrgang 2011 2
100 m Lagen 01:39,32 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:44,49 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Rücken 01:43,66 Jahrgang 2011 2
100 m Freistil 01:33,92 Jahrgang 2011 1
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Freistil 00:35,61 Jahrgang 2008 6
100 m Brust 01:39,18 Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Brust 00:45,16 Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Schmetterling 01:31,22 Jahrgang 2008 2
200 m Brust
03:33,51
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:44,87 - (01:44,87)
200 m : 03:33,51 - (01:48,64)
Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Freistil 01:22,12 Jahrgang 2008 2
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Freistil 00:32,63 Jahrgang 2009 1
200 m Freistil
02:39,03
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,49 - (01:19,49)
200 m : 02:39,03 - (01:19,54)
Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:39,03 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:27,79 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:36,31 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:24,54 Jahrgang 2009 2
Yakiv Khrushch 2012 50 m Freistil 00:49,61 Jahrgang 2012 4
50 m Brust 00:53,00 Jahrgang 2012 1
50 m Rücken 00:55,35 Jahrgang 2012 3
100 m Rücken 01:54,12 Jahrgang 2012 1
100 m Freistil 01:52,32 Jahrgang 2012 1
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 50 m Freistil 00:42,19 Jahrgang 2010 12
50 m Brust 00:48,91 Jahrgang 2010 3
200 m Lagen 03:38,02 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:48,96 Jahrgang 2010 4
100 m Freistil 01:37,76 Jahrgang 2010 8
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Freistil 00:41,32 Jahrgang 2010 11
200 m Freistil
03:21,95
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:34,95 - (01:34,95)
200 m : 03:21,95 - (01:47,00)
Jahrgang 2010 6
200 m Lagen 03:35,09 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:44,51 Jahrgang 2010 2
100 m Rücken 01:39,66 Jahrgang 2010 2
100 m Freistil 01:34,59 Jahrgang 2010 5
Erik Mahn 2012 50 m Freistil 01:11,43 Jahrgang 2012 12
50 m Brust 01:06,37 Jahrgang 2012 9
50 m Rücken 01:05,11 Jahrgang 2012 11
100 m Rücken 02:16,55 Jahrgang 2012 6
Leopold Otto 2009 50 m Freistil 00:44,74 Jahrgang 2009 13
100 m Brust 02:00,53 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Rücken 00:51,86 Jahrgang 2009 13
100 m Lagen 01:53,15 Jahrgang 2009 9
200 m Brust
04:06,34
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:00,47 - (02:00,47)
200 m : 04:06,34 - (02:05,87)
Jahrgang 2009 2
Liv Pachur 2012 50 m Brust 01:15,53 Jahrgang 2012 14
50 m Rücken 01:06,71 Jahrgang 2012 17
100 m Rücken 02:21,78 Jahrgang 2012 6
Junis Piehler 2010 100 m Brust 01:46,15 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Brust 00:47,54 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Rücken 00:46,25 Jahrgang 2010 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,21 Jahrgang 2010 1
200 m Brust
03:45,47
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:48,34 - (01:48,34)
200 m : 03:45,47 - (01:57,13)
Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Rücken 01:39,76 Jahrgang 2010 3
Richard Plewa 2010 50 m Freistil 00:44,32 Jahrgang 2010 14
100 m Brust 02:05,02 Jahrgang 2010 10
50 m Brust 00:58,82 Jahrgang 2010 12
50 m Rücken 00:55,68 Jahrgang 2010 7
100 m Rücken 01:59,54 Jahrgang 2010 8
Frida Reyher 2011 200 m Freistil
03:57,75
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:55,42 - (01:55,42)
200 m : 03:57,75 - (02:02,33)
Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Rücken 00:52,84 Jahrgang 2011 5
100 m Rücken 01:58,94 Jahrgang 2011 3
Carl Schankweiler 2011 50 m Freistil 00:39,75 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Brust 01:50,41 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Rücken 00:43,84 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Lagen 01:39,03 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:50,26 Jahrgang 2011 2
100 m Rücken 01:35,06 Jahrgang 2011 1
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011 50 m Freistil 00:41,59 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Rücken 00:44,51 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Lagen 01:42,78 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:49,38 Jahrgang 2011 2
100 m Rücken 01:42,20 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Freistil 01:36,52 Jahrgang 2011 3
Lennart Schankweiler 2004 100 m Brust 01:16,89 Jahrgang 2004 1
50 m Brust 00:35,93 Jahrgang 2004 1
200 m Lagen 02:32,00 Jahrgang 2004 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,33 Jahrgang 2004 1
200 m Brust
02:46,07
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:22,19 - (01:22,19)
200 m : 02:46,07 - (01:23,88)
Jahrgang 2004 1
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Freistil 00:32,99 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Brust 01:34,39 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:39,80 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Rücken
03:00,38
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,60 - (01:30,60)
200 m : 03:00,38 - (01:29,78)
Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:22,50 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:16,64 Jahrgang 2009 1
Lotta Scharff 2010 50 m Freistil 00:48,87 Jahrgang 2010 17
100 m Brust 01:51,31 Jahrgang 2010 8
50 m Brust 00:52,30 Jahrgang 2010 6
50 m Rücken 00:54,40 Jahrgang 2010 7
200 m Brust
03:59,10
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:55,09 - (01:55,09)
200 m : 03:59,10 - (02:04,01)
Jahrgang 2010 6
Timo Alexander Semsroth 2012 50 m Freistil 00:55,96 Jahrgang 2012 8
50 m Brust 01:04,71 Jahrgang 2012 7
50 m Rücken 00:56,06 Jahrgang 2012 4
100 m Rücken 02:00,22 Jahrgang 2012 2
100 m Freistil 02:19,53 Jahrgang 2012 5
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Freistil 00:35,72 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust 00:47,70 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:43,52 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Lagen 03:11,47 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:38,06 Jahrgang 2009 1
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Freistil 00:34,62 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust 00:48,79 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Rücken 00:41,98 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Lagen 01:34,44 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:44,14 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:21,32 Jahrgang 2009 3