SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

29. Herbstschwimmfest des SV Zwickau von 1904
Zwickau, 16.11.2019, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 50 m Brust 00:43,44 Jahrgang 2007 7
100 m Freistil 01:22,86 Jahrgang 2007 15
50 m Schmetterling 00:40,84 Jahrgang 2007 12
100 m Schmetterling 01:36,19 Jahrgang 2007 11
200 m Lagen
03:15,01
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,90 - (01:30,90)
200 m : 03:15,01 - (01:44,11)
Jahrgang 2007 9
Aurora Curti 2005 100 m Freistil 01:09,45 Jahrgang 2005 7
200 m Freistil
02:35,96
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,64 - (01:15,64)
200 m : 02:35,96 - (01:20,32)
Jahrgang 2005 8
50 m Freistil 00:30,85 Jahrgang 2005 5
Sofia Große 2004 100 m Freistil 01:11,50 Jahrgang 2004 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:34,21 Jahrgang 2004 4
200 m Rücken
02:51,18
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:23,07 - (01:23,07)
200 m : 02:51,18 - (01:28,11)
Jahrgang 2004 1
200 m Brust
03:26,49
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:38,95 - (01:38,95)
200 m : 03:26,49 - (01:47,54)
Jahrgang 2004 2
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006 100 m Rücken 01:10,99 Jahrgang 2006 3
100 m Freistil 01:06,23 Jahrgang 2006 2
100 m Brust 01:26,02 Jahrgang 2006 4
200 m Freistil
02:24,96
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:10,55 - (01:10,55)
200 m : 02:24,96 - (01:14,41)
Jahrgang 2006 2
200 m Brust
03:05,16
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,35 - (01:29,35)
200 m : 03:05,16 - (01:35,81)
Jahrgang 2006 3
50 m Freistil 00:29,62 Jahrgang 2006 4
Carolin Mäder 2005 100 m Rücken 01:13,03 Jahrgang 2005 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,05 Jahrgang 2005 2
100 m Brust 01:27,82 Jahrgang 2005 4
50 m Rücken 00:34,84 Jahrgang 2005 6
200 m Brust
03:14,14
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:31,31 - (01:31,31)
200 m : 03:14,14 - (01:42,83)
Jahrgang 2005 3
200 m Lagen
02:41,62
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,50 - (01:16,50)
200 m : 02:41,62 - (01:25,12)
Jahrgang 2005 6
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 100 m Rücken 01:16,24 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,18 Jahrgang 2006 1
200 m Rücken
02:45,83
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,65 - (01:20,65)
200 m : 02:45,83 - (01:25,18)
Jahrgang 2006 4
50 m Rücken 00:34,92 Jahrgang 2006 4
200 m Lagen
02:41,92
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:17,80 - (01:17,80)
200 m : 02:41,92 - (01:24,12)
Jahrgang 2006 4
Michelle Sokolova 2006 50 m Brust 00:36,71 Jahrgang 2006 1
100 m Freistil 01:09,39 Jahrgang 2006 5
200 m Rücken
02:49,07
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,02 - (01:20,02)
200 m : 02:49,07 - (01:29,05)
Jahrgang 2006 7
50 m Rücken 00:34,93 Jahrgang 2006 5
100 m Schmetterling 01:16,40 Jahrgang 2006 4
200 m Lagen
02:51,57
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,46 - (01:20,46)
200 m : 02:51,57 - (01:31,11)
Jahrgang 2006 6
Abby Woßeng 2009 100 m Rücken 01:33,86 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:47,97 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Rücken 00:43,05 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Freistil 00:36,79 Jahrgang 2009 2