SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

11. Leutzscher Löwenpokal 2020
Leipzig, 19.01.2020, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Daniil Aprodu 2012 50 m Rücken 01:00,68 Jahrgang 2012 7
50 m Freistil 00:58,61 Jahrgang 2012 7
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 200 m Lagen
03:20,43
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:35,41 - (01:35,41)
200 m : 03:20,43 - (01:45,02)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 24
50 m Schmetterling 00:41,12 Jahrgang 2006/2007 20
50 m Brust 00:46,60 Jahrgang 2006/2007 19
50 m Freistil 00:36,63 Jahrgang 2006/2007 30
200 m Freistil
03:02,75
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:28,97 - (01:28,97)
200 m : 03:02,75 - (01:33,78)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 24
100 m Schmetterling 01:37,90 Jahrgang 2006/2007 13
100 m Brust 01:45,04 Jahrgang 2006/2007 16
100 m Freistil 01:27,54 Jahrgang 2006/2007 32
Jan Beyer 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:39,35 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:39,24 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:36,40 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Freistil
03:00,26
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:27,28 - (01:27,28)
200 m : 03:00,26 - (01:32,98)
Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Rücken 01:30,63 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Freistil 01:21,29 Jahrgang 2009 6
Atiya Bolz 2009 200 m Lagen
03:14,22
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:32,42 - (01:32,42)
200 m : 03:14,22 - (01:41,80)
Jahrgang 2009 3
200 m Freistil
03:06,10
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:28,78 - (01:28,78)
200 m : 03:06,10 - (01:37,32)
Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Rücken 01:30,89 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:23,50 Jahrgang 2009 4
Georg Buchecker 1996 200 m Lagen
02:24,83
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:07,06 - (01:07,06)
200 m : 02:24,83 - (01:17,77)
Jahrgang 2001 und älter 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:27,57 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 4
50 m Rücken 00:32,00 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 5
50 m Brust 00:31,66 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 2
50 m Freistil 00:25,94 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 4
200 m Freistil
02:13,12
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:03,39 - (01:03,39)
200 m : 02:13,12 - (01:09,73)
Jahrgang 2001 und älter 4
Alexander Bunk 2005 200 m Lagen
02:40,57
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:09,33 - (01:09,33)
200 m : 02:40,57 - (01:31,24)
Jahrgang 2004/2005 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,00 Jahrgang 2004/2005 4
50 m Rücken 00:34,21 Jahrgang 2004/2005 6
50 m Brust 00:42,94 Jahrgang 2004/2005 6
50 m Freistil 00:30,10 Jahrgang 2004/2005 12
200 m Freistil
02:21,94
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:10,30 - (01:10,30)
200 m : 02:21,94 - (01:11,64)
Jahrgang 2004/2005 5
100 m Schmetterling 01:10,71 Jahrgang 2004/2005 3
100 m Rücken 01:17,22 Jahrgang 2004/2005 5
100 m Brust 01:35,16 Jahrgang 2004/2005 7
100 m Freistil 01:05,62 Jahrgang 2004/2005 4
Aurora Curti 2005 200 m Lagen
02:47,01
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,81 - (01:15,81)
200 m : 02:47,01 - (01:31,20)
Jahrgang 2004/2005 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,16 Jahrgang 2004/2005 9
50 m Rücken 00:37,22 Jahrgang 2004/2005 10
50 m Brust 00:41,84 Jahrgang 2004/2005 2
50 m Freistil 00:31,02 Jahrgang 2004/2005 10
200 m Freistil
02:35,64
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:13,61 - (01:13,61)
200 m : 02:35,64 - (01:22,03)
Jahrgang 2004/2005 9
100 m Schmetterling 01:18,53 Jahrgang 2004/2005 2
100 m Rücken 01:21,42 Jahrgang 2004/2005 11
100 m Brust 01:33,19 Jahrgang 2004/2005 5
100 m Freistil 01:13,07 Jahrgang 2004/2005 10
Jamie-Peter Erler 2012 50 m Rücken 01:24,45 Jahrgang 2012 8
Ansgar Findeisen 2003 200 m Lagen
02:42,15
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:12,81 - (01:12,81)
200 m : 02:42,15 - (01:29,34)
Jahrgang 2002/2003 1
Gregor Findeisen 2007 200 m Lagen
03:00,55
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:23,64 - (01:23,64)
200 m : 03:00,55 - (01:36,91)
Jahrgang 2007 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:36,46 Jahrgang 2007 5
50 m Freistil 00:34,24 Jahrgang 2007 9
100 m Schmetterling 01:29,96 Jahrgang 2007 6
100 m Freistil 01:14,93 Jahrgang 2007 8
Hardy Frank 2011 50 m Schmetterling 00:49,72 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Rücken 00:49,20 Jahrgang 2011 5
50 m Freistil 00:40,69 Jahrgang 2011 2
200 m Freistil
03:24,57
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:37,61 - (01:37,61)
200 m : 03:24,57 - (01:46,96)
Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Rücken 01:50,91 Jahrgang 2011 5
100 m Freistil 01:38,63 Jahrgang 2011 3
Johannes Frank 1999 50 m Rücken 00:33,30 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 6
50 m Freistil 00:26,61 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 6
200 m Freistil
02:18,47
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:04,34 - (01:04,34)
200 m : 02:18,47 - (01:14,13)
Jahrgang 2001 und älter 5
100 m Rücken 01:11,42 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 3
100 m Freistil 00:59,88 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 3
Greta Georgensohn 2007 200 m Lagen
03:29,10
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:39,20 - (01:39,20)
200 m : 03:29,10 - (01:49,90)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 25
50 m Schmetterling 00:42,11 Jahrgang 2006/2007 21
50 m Brust 00:53,24 Jahrgang 2006/2007 29
50 m Freistil 00:35,82 Jahrgang 2006/2007 28
200 m Freistil
02:58,37
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:28,33 - (01:28,33)
200 m : 02:58,37 - (01:30,04)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 22
100 m Schmetterling 01:27,69 Jahrgang 2006/2007 9
100 m Rücken 01:39,35 Jahrgang 2006/2007 16
100 m Brust 01:55,03 Jahrgang 2006/2007 19
100 m Freistil 01:25,58 Jahrgang 2006/2007 31
Felicitas Große 2007 200 m Lagen
03:06,35
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:31,29 - (01:31,29)
200 m : 03:06,35 - (01:35,06)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 14
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,31 Jahrgang 2006/2007 17
50 m Brust 00:39,80 Jahrgang 2006/2007 5
50 m Freistil 00:34,77 Jahrgang 2006/2007 24
100 m Brust 01:28,44 Jahrgang 2006/2007 4
100 m Freistil 01:20,67 Jahrgang 2006/2007 27
Sofia Große 2004 200 m Lagen
02:55,49
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:18,93 - (01:18,93)
200 m : 02:55,49 - (01:36,56)
Jahrgang 2004/2005 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:34,57 Jahrgang 2004/2005 10
50 m Brust 00:44,67 Jahrgang 2004/2005 4
200 m Freistil
02:44,41
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,50 - (01:16,50)
200 m : 02:44,41 - (01:27,91)
Jahrgang 2004/2005 11
100 m Brust 01:40,54 Jahrgang 2004/2005 7
Hanna Henze 2012 50 m Rücken 01:11,35 Jahrgang 2012 4
50 m Freistil 01:19,51 Jahrgang 2012 4
Leonie Henze 2007 200 m Lagen
03:00,08
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:27,85 - (01:27,85)
200 m : 03:00,08 - (01:32,23)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 9
50 m Schmetterling 00:37,27 Jahrgang 2006/2007 9
50 m Brust 00:40,13 Jahrgang 2006/2007 6
200 m Freistil
02:50,21
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:22,04 - (01:22,04)
200 m : 02:50,21 - (01:28,17)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 15
100 m Schmetterling 01:26,07 Jahrgang 2006/2007 8
100 m Brust 01:27,14 Jahrgang 2006/2007 3
100 m Freistil 01:18,10 Jahrgang 2006/2007 22
Karin Jung 2000 200 m Lagen
02:42,76
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,91 - (01:16,91)
200 m : 02:42,76 - (01:25,85)
Jahrgang 2003 und älter 3
50 m Rücken 00:35,26 Jahrgang 2003 und älter 6
200 m Freistil
02:25,29
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:10,80 - (01:10,80)
200 m : 02:25,29 - (01:14,49)
Jahrgang 2003 und älter 5
100 m Schmetterling 01:14,81 Jahrgang 2003 und älter 4
100 m Rücken 01:17,30 Jahrgang 2003 und älter 6
Marlon Jung 2009 200 m Lagen
03:03,66
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,33 - (01:30,33)
200 m : 03:03,66 - (01:33,33)
Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:37,49 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:40,39 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Schmetterling 01:33,11 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:30,42 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:13,75 Jahrgang 2009 1
Yakiv Khrushch 2012 50 m Rücken 00:56,74 Jahrgang 2012 5
50 m Brust 00:59,38 Jahrgang 2012 3
50 m Freistil 00:56,85 Jahrgang 2012 5
100 m Rücken 02:01,65 Jahrgang 2012 1
100 m Freistil 02:12,07 Jahrgang 2012 1
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 50 m Schmetterling 00:49,38 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Brust 00:52,35 Jahrgang 2010 7
50 m Freistil 00:42,87 Jahrgang 2010 7
200 m Freistil
03:37,22
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:47,51 - (01:47,51)
200 m : 03:37,22 - (01:49,71)
Jahrgang 2010 6
100 m Brust 01:54,59 Jahrgang 2010 5
100 m Freistil 01:47,16 Jahrgang 2010 9
Lilli Knur 2007 50 m Rücken 00:51,71 Jahrgang 2006/2007 27
50 m Brust 00:51,49 Jahrgang 2006/2007 27
50 m Freistil 00:43,30 Jahrgang 2006/2007 37
100 m Rücken 02:01,27 Jahrgang 2006/2007 18
100 m Brust 01:58,20 Jahrgang 2006/2007 20
Sandra Krüger 1998 50 m Schmetterling 00:33,02 Jahrgang 2003 und älter 8
50 m Freistil 00:30,44 Jahrgang 2003 und älter 8
100 m Freistil 01:08,08 Jahrgang 2003 und älter 3
Miriam Kürschner 2004 50 m Rücken 00:33,43 Jahrgang 2004/2005 6
50 m Freistil 00:30,84 Jahrgang 2004/2005 9
Anton Lademann 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:32,75 Jahrgang 2004/2005 9
50 m Rücken 00:33,31 Jahrgang 2004/2005 5
50 m Brust 00:40,02 Jahrgang 2004/2005 3
50 m Freistil 00:28,72 Jahrgang 2004/2005 7
200 m Freistil
02:30,52
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:12,05 - (01:12,05)
200 m : 02:30,52 - (01:18,47)
Jahrgang 2004/2005 6
100 m Rücken 01:15,52 Jahrgang 2004/2005 4
100 m Freistil 01:05,26 Jahrgang 2004/2005 3
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Schmetterling 00:48,49 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Rücken 00:48,16 Jahrgang 2010 6
50 m Freistil 00:41,57 Jahrgang 2010 2
200 m Freistil
03:24,20
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:42,42 - (01:42,42)
200 m : 03:24,20 - (01:41,78)
Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Rücken 01:43,76 Jahrgang 2010 2
100 m Freistil 01:38,44 Jahrgang 2010 1
Marius Martschini 2000 50 m Schmetterling 00:26,72 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 2
50 m Rücken 00:28,65 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 3
m 0 00:28,27 Jahrgang 2005 und älter 4
100 m Rücken 01:06,69 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 2
50 m Rücken 00:28,27 Jahrgang 2005 und älter 3
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Rücken 00:43,68 Jahrgang 2006/2007 22
50 m Brust 00:49,53 Jahrgang 2006/2007 24
50 m Freistil 00:42,03 Jahrgang 2006/2007 36
100 m Rücken 01:39,20 Jahrgang 2006/2007 15
100 m Brust 01:50,13 Jahrgang 2006/2007 17
100 m Freistil 01:38,60 Jahrgang 2006/2007 35
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:46,59 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Rücken 00:43,90 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Brust 00:50,88 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:38,15 Jahrgang 2009 8
100 m Rücken 01:37,99 Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Freistil 01:30,15 Jahrgang 2009 7
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:55,98 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Rücken 00:47,77 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Brust 00:49,35 Jahrgang 2009 5
200 m Freistil
03:16,16
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:36,64 - (01:36,64)
200 m : 03:16,16 - (01:39,52)
Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Rücken 01:48,93 Jahrgang 2009 14
100 m Brust 01:52,86 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:38,97 Jahrgang 2009 12
Leopold Otto 2009 50 m Rücken 00:49,92 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Brust 00:56,43 Jahrgang 2009 6
200 m Freistil
03:48,71
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:47,75 - (01:47,75)
200 m : 03:48,71 - (02:00,96)
Jahrgang 2009 11
100 m Rücken 01:51,36 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Brust 01:59,51 Jahrgang 2009 8
Marie Luise Otto 2009 200 m Lagen
03:20,27
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:38,01 - (01:38,01)
200 m : 03:20,27 - (01:42,26)
Jahrgang 2009 5
200 m Freistil
03:04,28
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:27,57 - (01:27,57)
200 m : 03:04,28 - (01:36,71)
Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Rücken 01:33,21 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Freistil 01:23,59 Jahrgang 2009 5
Liv Pachur 2012 50 m Rücken 01:09,92 Jahrgang 2012 3
50 m Freistil 01:16,89 Jahrgang 2012 2
Marten Pätzold 2001 50 m Schmetterling 00:27,52 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 3
50 m Rücken 00:29,47 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 4
50 m Freistil 00:26,07 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 5
Talea Marie Pätzold 2006 50 m Rücken 00:36,29 Jahrgang 2006/2007 7
50 m Brust 00:42,21 Jahrgang 2006/2007 9
50 m Freistil 00:31,62 Jahrgang 2006/2007 12
200 m Freistil
02:36,34
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:17,43 - (01:17,43)
200 m : 02:36,34 - (01:18,91)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 8
Junis Piehler 2010 200 m Lagen
03:43,62
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:43,98 - (01:43,98)
200 m : 03:43,62 - (01:59,64)
Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Rücken 00:46,26 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Brust 00:50,32 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Rücken 01:44,24 Jahrgang 2010 3
100 m Brust 01:48,95 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Freistil 01:39,17 Jahrgang 2010 2
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:29,44 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Rücken 00:33,61 Jahrgang 2006 4
50 m Brust 00:35,85 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Freistil 00:29,50 Jahrgang 2006 4
m 0 00:29,44 Jahrgang 2006 und jünger 3
100 m Schmetterling 01:08,88 Jahrgang 2006 3
100 m Rücken 01:14,10 Jahrgang 2006 2
100 m Brust 01:19,84 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:29,44 Jahrgang 2006 und jünger 1
Richard Plewa 2010 50 m Brust 01:01,10 Jahrgang 2010 9
50 m Freistil 00:53,71 Jahrgang 2010 13
100 m Rücken 02:08,36 Jahrgang 2010 7
Frida Reyher 2011 50 m Rücken 00:53,11 Jahrgang 2011 5
50 m Freistil 00:46,23 Jahrgang 2011 5
200 m Freistil
03:55,71
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:52,08 - (01:52,08)
200 m : 03:55,71 - (02:03,63)
Jahrgang 2011 4
100 m Rücken 02:03,70 Jahrgang 2011 4
100 m Freistil 01:53,87 Jahrgang 2011 1
Janek Reyher 2007 200 m Lagen
02:52,11
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,57 - (01:20,57)
200 m : 02:52,11 - (01:31,54)
Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Rücken 00:37,81 Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Freistil 00:32,38 Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Rücken 01:23,17 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Freistil 01:11,46 Jahrgang 2007 2
Nele Rohlandt 2011 50 m Rücken 01:01,16 Jahrgang 2011 14
50 m Brust 01:06,90 Jahrgang 2011 15
50 m Freistil 00:55,66 Jahrgang 2011 9
100 m Brust 02:24,01 Jahrgang 2011 5
Stella Rößler 2008 100 m Schmetterling 01:39,76 Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Rücken 01:29,06 Jahrgang 2008 5
100 m Brust 01:52,25 Jahrgang 2008 8
100 m Freistil 01:21,13 Jahrgang 2008 8
Carl Schankweiler 2011 50 m Schmetterling 00:54,63 Jahrgang 2011 5
50 m Rücken 00:46,76 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Brust 00:54,90 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Freistil 00:45,95 Jahrgang 2011 5
200 m Freistil
03:41,54
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:45,40 - (01:45,40)
200 m : 03:41,54 - (01:56,14)
Jahrgang 2011 3
100 m Rücken 01:45,54 Jahrgang 2011 3
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011 50 m Schmetterling 00:50,87 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Rücken 00:49,40 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Brust 00:59,30 Jahrgang 2011 7
50 m Freistil 00:45,35 Jahrgang 2011 4
200 m Freistil
03:51,46
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:51,85 - (01:51,85)
200 m : 03:51,46 - (01:59,61)
Jahrgang 2011 3
100 m Rücken 01:49,22 Jahrgang 2011 2
Lennart Schankweiler 2004 200 m Lagen
02:36,87
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:14,64 - (01:14,64)
200 m : 02:36,87 - (01:22,23)
Jahrgang 2004/2005 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,08 Jahrgang 2004/2005 6
50 m Brust 00:36,70 Jahrgang 2004/2005 2
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Rücken 00:38,93 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust 00:44,81 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:24,53 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Brust 01:41,79 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:15,82 Jahrgang 2009 2
Lotta Scharff 2010 50 m Rücken 00:56,92 Jahrgang 2010 16
50 m Brust 00:54,34 Jahrgang 2010 9
50 m Freistil 00:57,30 Jahrgang 2010 20
100 m Rücken 02:13,51 Jahrgang 2010 6
100 m Brust 02:03,82 Jahrgang 2010 6
Anneliese Schmidt 2007 200 m Lagen
02:46,54
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:18,57 - (01:18,57)
200 m : 02:46,54 - (01:27,97)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 4
50 m Rücken 00:37,50 Jahrgang 2006/2007 9
50 m Freistil 00:31,40 Jahrgang 2006/2007 9
100 m Schmetterling 01:18,57 Jahrgang 2006/2007 5
100 m Brust 01:31,75 Jahrgang 2006/2007 6
Josefina Schmidt 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:31,14 Jahrgang 2004/2005 7
50 m Freistil 00:29,27 Jahrgang 2004/2005 2
200 m Freistil
02:20,66
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:08,24 - (01:08,24)
200 m : 02:20,66 - (01:12,42)
Jahrgang 2004/2005 4
100 m Rücken 01:19,35 Jahrgang 2004/2005 9
100 m Brust 01:23,08 Jahrgang 2004/2005 2
Josephine Schmidt 2003 50 m Freistil 00:31,03 Jahrgang 2003 und älter 11
200 m Freistil
02:28,35
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:09,88 - (01:09,88)
200 m : 02:28,35 - (01:18,47)
Jahrgang 2003 und älter 7
100 m Freistil 01:07,24 Jahrgang 2003 und älter 2
Milena Schönfeld 2009 200 m Lagen
03:21,29
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:38,51 - (01:38,51)
200 m : 03:21,29 - (01:42,78)
Jahrgang 2009 6
200 m Freistil
03:03,35
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:27,86 - (01:27,86)
200 m : 03:03,35 - (01:35,49)
Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Schmetterling 01:46,53 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:39,89 Jahrgang 2009 11
Timo Alexander Semsroth 2012 50 m Rücken 00:56,86 Jahrgang 2012 6
50 m Brust 01:05,79 Jahrgang 2012 5
50 m Freistil 00:57,32 Jahrgang 2012 6
100 m Rücken 02:05,57 Jahrgang 2012 2
100 m Freistil 02:19,03 Jahrgang 2012 2
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:41,18 Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Rücken 00:40,38 Jahrgang 2008 6
50 m Brust 00:47,19 Jahrgang 2008 7
50 m Freistil 00:32,05 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Rücken 01:33,07 Jahrgang 2008 6
100 m Freistil 01:21,39 Jahrgang 2008 9
Oda Sohr 2011 50 m Rücken 01:06,00 Jahrgang 2011 15
50 m Brust 01:04,83 Jahrgang 2011 13
50 m Freistil 01:00,54 Jahrgang 2011 12
100 m Brust 02:18,01 Jahrgang 2011 4
Michelle Sokolova 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:31,92 Jahrgang 2006/2007 3
50 m Freistil 00:29,97 Jahrgang 2006/2007 3
200 m Freistil
02:37,42
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:14,76 - (01:14,76)
200 m : 02:37,42 - (01:22,66)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 9
m 0 00:29,57 Jahrgang 2006 und jünger 4
100 m Schmetterling 01:14,40 Jahrgang 2006/2007 1
100 m Freistil 01:08,80 Jahrgang 2006/2007 5
50 m Freistil 00:29,57 Jahrgang 2006 und jünger 4
Selina Thurm 2007 50 m Rücken 00:50,27 Jahrgang 2006/2007 26
50 m Freistil 00:44,97 Jahrgang 2006/2007 38
100 m Rücken 02:00,33 Jahrgang 2006/2007 17
100 m Brust 01:59,20 Jahrgang 2006/2007 21
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 200 m Lagen
03:01,62
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:26,20 - (01:26,20)
200 m : 03:01,62 - (01:35,42)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 11
50 m Rücken 00:38,98 Jahrgang 2006/2007 15
50 m Freistil 00:34,68 Jahrgang 2006/2007 23
100 m Rücken 01:23,33 Jahrgang 2006/2007 7
100 m Freistil 01:16,35 Jahrgang 2006/2007 18
Mathilda Werner 2007 200 m Lagen
03:12,55
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,50 - (01:29,50)
200 m : 03:12,55 - (01:43,05)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 20
50 m Schmetterling 00:38,79 Jahrgang 2006/2007 13
50 m Freistil 00:32,61 Jahrgang 2006/2007 15
200 m Freistil
02:45,13
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:18,26 - (01:18,26)
200 m : 02:45,13 - (01:26,87)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 12
100 m Brust 01:32,85 Jahrgang 2006/2007 8
100 m Freistil 01:17,62 Jahrgang 2006/2007 21
Abby Woßeng 2009 200 m Lagen
03:33,56
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:38,78 - (01:38,78)
200 m : 03:33,56 - (01:54,78)
Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Schmetterling 00:48,28 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Rücken 00:43,80 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Brust 00:51,60 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Freistil 00:36,28 Jahrgang 2009 5
200 m Freistil
03:11,15
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:31,49 - (01:31,49)
200 m : 03:11,15 - (01:39,66)
Jahrgang 2009 8
100 m Rücken 01:34,44 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Freistil 01:30,30 Jahrgang 2009 8