SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

17. Double Pool Meeting, 50m-Bahn
Riesa, 28.09.2019, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005 200 m Lagen
02:33,65
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:09,89 - (01:09,89)
200 m : 02:33,65 - (01:23,76)
JG 2004 - 2005 6
50 m Freistil 00:28,81 JG 2004 - 2005 4
100 m Freistil 01:05,56 JG 2004 - 2005 7
Jasmin Fischeder 2004 200 m Lagen
02:34,16
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,61 - (01:16,61)
200 m : 02:34,16 - (01:17,55)
JG 2004 - 2005 8
50 m Freistil 00:27,80 JG 2004 - 2005 1
100 m Freistil 01:02,04 JG 2004 - 2005 3
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 200 m Lagen
02:38,46
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,94 - (01:15,94)
200 m : 02:38,46 - (01:22,52)
JG 2006 - 2007 7
50 m Freistil 00:29,96 JG 2006 - 2007 5
100 m Freistil 01:04,61 JG 2006 - 2007 3
Nathan Gerds 2007 200 m Lagen
02:44,82
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:18,92 - (01:18,92)
200 m : 02:44,82 - (01:25,90)
JG 2006 - 2007 11
50 m Freistil 00:30,48 JG 2006 - 2007 9
100 m Freistil 01:09,26 JG 2006 - 2007 9
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006 200 m Lagen
02:39,58
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:14,26 - (01:14,26)
200 m : 02:39,58 - (01:25,32)
JG 2006 - 2007 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,56 JG 2006 - 2007 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:09,80 JG 2006 - 2007 1
Carolin Mäder 2005 200 m Lagen
02:41,48
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,21 - (01:15,21)
200 m : 02:41,48 - (01:26,27)
JG 2004 - 2005 14
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,79 JG 2004 - 2005 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:14,47 JG 2004 - 2005 3
Julia Mäder 2002 200 m Lagen
02:29,02
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:08,61 - (01:08,61)
200 m : 02:29,02 - (01:20,41)
JG 2003 und älter 1
50 m Freistil 00:28,17 JG 2003 und älter 1
100 m Freistil 01:01,12 JG 2003 und älter 1
Konstantin Mieth 2004 200 m Lagen
02:25,28
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:09,09 - (01:09,09)
200 m : 02:25,28 - (01:16,19)
JG 2004 - 2005 5
50 m Brust 00:35,54 JG 2004 - 2005 2
100 m Brust 01:18,15 JG 2004 - 2005 2
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003 200 m Lagen
02:33,29
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:14,85 - (01:14,85)
200 m : 02:33,29 - (01:18,44)
JG 2003 und älter 4
50 m Freistil 00:30,01 JG 2003 und älter 5
100 m Freistil 01:05,21 JG 2003 und älter 4
Anneliese Schmidt 2007 200 m Lagen
02:56,60
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:21,88 - (01:21,88)
200 m : 02:56,60 - (01:34,72)
JG 2006 - 2007 17
50 m Freistil 00:32,83 JG 2006 - 2007 12
100 m Freistil 01:10,67 JG 2006 - 2007 9
Josefina Schmidt 2004 200 m Lagen
02:43,13
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:18,40 - (01:18,40)
200 m : 02:43,13 - (01:24,73)
JG 2004 - 2005 15
50 m Freistil 00:30,47 JG 2004 - 2005 8
100 m Freistil 01:06,93 JG 2004 - 2005 8
Louis Schubert 2004 200 m Lagen
02:19,70
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:05,58 - (01:05,58)
200 m : 02:19,70 - (01:14,12)
JG 2004 - 2005 1
50 m Freistil 00:24,97 JG 2004 - 2005 1
100 m Freistil 00:57,31 JG 2004 - 2005 2
Michelle Sokolova 2006 200 m Lagen
02:48,56
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:18,43 - (01:18,43)
200 m : 02:48,56 - (01:30,13)
JG 2006 - 2007 12
50 m Brust 00:38,15 JG 2006 - 2007 1
100 m Brust 01:27,68 JG 2006 - 2007 2