SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Auer Wismutpokal 2019
Aue, 21.09.2019 bis 22.09.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Jonas Arnold 2000 50 m Freistil 00:25,02 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 1
50 m Freistil 00:25,09 Jahrgang 2005 und älter 1
50 m Brust 00:30,98 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 1
100 m Freistil
00:54,86
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:26,52 - (00:26,52)
100 m : 00:54,86 - (00:28,34)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 1
50 m Brust 00:31,00 Jahrgang 2005 und älter 1
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 100 m Lagen
01:26,34
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,84 - (00:38,84)
100 m : 01:26,34 - (00:47,50)
Jahrgang 2007 11
50 m Freistil 00:35,95 Jahrgang 2007 13
100 m Schmetterling
01:30,62
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,69 - (00:39,69)
100 m : 01:30,62 - (00:50,93)
Jahrgang 2007 6
100 m Brust
01:41,71
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,36 - (00:47,36)
100 m : 01:41,71 - (00:54,35)
Jahrgang 2007 12
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:49,85 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Rücken 00:45,69 Jahrgang 2009 11
100 m Brust
01:44,23
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,13 - (00:49,13)
100 m : 01:44,23 - (00:55,10)
Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:38,93 Jahrgang 2009 14
100 m Lagen 01:34,20 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Brust 00:46,64 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil
01:27,17
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,19 - (00:42,19)
100 m : 01:27,17 - (00:44,98)
Jahrgang 2009 11
Jan Beyer 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:41,78 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Rücken 00:43,45 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Schmetterling
01:48,26
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,76 - (00:47,76)
100 m : 01:48,26 - (01:00,50)
Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:38,44 Jahrgang 2009 13
100 m Rücken
01:36,34
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,88 - (00:45,88)
100 m : 01:36,34 - (00:50,46)
Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil
01:30,89
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,07 - (00:43,07)
100 m : 01:30,89 - (00:47,82)
Jahrgang 2009 14
Atiya Bolz 2009 100 m Lagen
01:31,96
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,38 - (00:41,38)
100 m : 01:31,96 - (00:50,58)
Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Rücken
01:33,16
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,39 - (00:45,39)
100 m : 01:33,16 - (00:47,77)
Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Rücken 00:41,26 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:42,76 Jahrgang 2009 8
Aurora Curti 2005 50 m Freistil 00:32,05 Jahrgang 2005 5
50 m Rücken 00:35,97 Jahrgang 2005 4
100 m Freistil
01:09,88
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,38 - (00:33,38)
100 m : 01:09,88 - (00:36,50)
Jahrgang 2005 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,42 Jahrgang 2005 3
Alisa Fatum 1995 50 m Rücken 00:32,45 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 3
100 m Freistil
01:02,01
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:29,40 - (00:29,40)
100 m : 01:02,01 - (00:32,61)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 3
50 m Rücken 00:32,32 Jahrgang 2005 und älter 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,02 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,60 Jahrgang 2005 und älter 3
Gregor Findeisen 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:36,48 Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Rücken 00:37,55 Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Brust
01:40,50
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,36 - (00:47,36)
100 m : 01:40,50 - (00:53,14)
Jahrgang 2007 7
100 m Schmetterling
01:27,54
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,71 - (00:39,71)
100 m : 01:27,54 - (00:47,83)
Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Rücken
01:20,65
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,18 - (00:39,18)
100 m : 01:20,65 - (00:41,47)
Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Lagen 01:26,54 Jahrgang 2007 7
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 50 m Freistil 00:29,23 Jahrgang 2006 4
100 m Lagen 01:14,57 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Freistil 00:28,91 Jahrgang 2006 bis 2011 3
100 m Freistil
01:05,30
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:30,80 - (00:30,80)
100 m : 01:05,30 - (00:34,50)
Jahrgang 2006 1
Greta Georgensohn 2007 100 m Lagen
01:30,58
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,50 - (00:42,50)
100 m : 01:30,58 - (00:48,08)
Jahrgang 2007 16
50 m Freistil 00:36,96 Jahrgang 2007 17
100 m Schmetterling
01:38,33
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,82 - (00:45,82)
100 m : 01:38,33 - (00:52,51)
Jahrgang 2007 9
100 m Brust
01:47,61
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,49 - (00:51,49)
100 m : 01:47,61 - (00:56,12)
Jahrgang 2007 17
50 m Rücken 00:43,45 Jahrgang 2007 11
50 m Brust 00:49,52 Jahrgang 2007 15
100 m Freistil
01:18,32
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,13 - (00:37,13)
100 m : 01:18,32 - (00:41,19)
Jahrgang 2007 8
50 m Schmetterling 00:40,70 Jahrgang 2007 12
Felicitas Große 2007 50 m Freistil 00:34,98 Jahrgang 2007 8
100 m Brust
01:26,52
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,07 - (00:41,07)
100 m : 01:26,52 - (00:45,45)
Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Brust 00:39,35 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Freistil
01:17,09
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:36,68 - (00:36,68)
100 m : 01:17,09 - (00:40,41)
Jahrgang 2007 7
50 m Brust 00:39,43 Jahrgang 2006 bis 2011 5
Sofia Große 2004 100 m Lagen
01:18,61
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:34,61 - (00:34,61)
100 m : 01:18,61 - (00:44,00)
Jahrgang 2004 3
50 m Freistil 00:32,38 Jahrgang 2004 5
50 m Rücken 00:35,02 Jahrgang 2004 4
50 m Brust 00:43,37 Jahrgang 2004 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:34,78 Jahrgang 2004 4
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006 50 m Rücken 00:31,65 Jahrgang 2006 1
100 m Freistil
01:06,12
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,55 - (00:31,55)
100 m : 01:06,12 - (00:34,57)
Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Rücken 00:31,71 Jahrgang 2006 bis 2011 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,04 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:29,85 Jahrgang 2006 bis 2011 1
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 100 m Lagen
01:24,26
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,81 - (00:38,81)
100 m : 01:24,26 - (00:45,45)
Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Schmetterling
01:29,75
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,67 - (00:40,67)
100 m : 01:29,75 - (00:49,08)
Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Brust
01:39,51
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,06 - (00:47,06)
100 m : 01:39,51 - (00:52,45)
Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:44,11 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil
01:16,15
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,00 - (00:37,00)
100 m : 01:16,15 - (00:39,15)
Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:35,59 Jahrgang 2009 1
Leonie Henze 2007 100 m Lagen
01:22,34
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,95 - (00:37,95)
100 m : 01:22,34 - (00:44,39)
Jahrgang 2007 6
50 m Freistil 00:33,11 Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Brust
01:25,79
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,65 - (00:40,65)
100 m : 01:25,79 - (00:45,14)
Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Brust 00:38,89 Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Brust 00:38,27 Jahrgang 2006 bis 2011 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:37,34 Jahrgang 2007 6
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:38,88 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Rücken 00:40,14 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Schmetterling
01:32,84
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,24 - (00:43,24)
100 m : 01:32,84 - (00:49,60)
Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:34,38 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Rücken
01:26,16
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,19 - (00:43,19)
100 m : 01:26,16 - (00:42,97)
Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Lagen 01:28,69 Jahrgang 2009 8
100 m Freistil
01:17,14
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,31 - (00:38,31)
100 m : 01:17,14 - (00:38,83)
Jahrgang 2009 5
Florentin Kaspar 2011 50 m Rücken 01:11,80 Jahrgang 2011 8
100 m Brust
02:22,00
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:05,86 - (01:05,86)
100 m : 02:22,00 - (01:16,14)
Jahrgang 2011 5
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 100 m Lagen
01:52,73
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,54 - (00:51,54)
100 m : 01:52,73 - (01:01,19)
Jahrgang 2010 9
50 m Freistil 00:44,98 Jahrgang 2010 9
100 m Brust
01:54,84
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,19 - (00:54,19)
100 m : 01:54,84 - (01:00,65)
Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Rücken 00:50,09 Jahrgang 2010 7
50 m Brust 00:50,85 Jahrgang 2010 3
100 m Freistil
01:47,57
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,96 - (00:49,96)
100 m : 01:47,57 - (00:57,61)
Jahrgang 2010 8
50 m Schmetterling 00:51,26 Jahrgang 2010 6
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:39,16 Jahrgang 2007 9
Anton Lademann 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:32,85 Jahrgang 2004 6
50 m Rücken 00:33,50 Jahrgang 2004 3
50 m Freistil 00:28,22 Jahrgang 2004 4
100 m Rücken
01:10,88
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:35,51 - (00:35,51)
100 m : 01:10,88 - (00:35,37)
Jahrgang 2004 2
100 m Lagen 01:13,44 Jahrgang 2004 6
50 m Brust 00:37,60 Jahrgang 2004 3
100 m Freistil
01:06,29
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,98 - (00:31,98)
100 m : 01:06,29 - (00:34,31)
Jahrgang 2004 7
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Schmetterling 01:00,97 Jahrgang 2010 7
50 m Rücken 00:52,42 Jahrgang 2010 9
100 m Brust
02:08,46
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:00,16 - (01:00,16)
100 m : 02:08,46 - (01:08,30)
Jahrgang 2010 6
50 m Freistil 00:49,01 Jahrgang 2010 8
100 m Rücken
01:50,60
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,43 - (00:54,43)
100 m : 01:50,60 - (00:56,17)
Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Brust 00:58,62 Jahrgang 2010 5
100 m Freistil
01:51,67
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,28 - (00:51,28)
100 m : 01:51,67 - (01:00,39)
Jahrgang 2010 7
Carolin Mäder 2005 50 m Rücken 00:33,10 Jahrgang 2005 2
100 m Freistil
01:03,41
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:30,54 - (00:30,54)
100 m : 01:03,41 - (00:32,87)
Jahrgang 2005 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,31 Jahrgang 2005 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,70 Jahrgang 2005 und älter 4
Marius Martschini 2000 50 m Schmetterling 00:26,51 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 1
50 m Rücken 00:27,70 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 1
100 m Schmetterling
01:00,72
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:28,55 - (00:28,55)
100 m : 01:00,72 - (00:32,17)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:25,94 Jahrgang 2005 und älter 1
50 m Rücken 00:27,64 Jahrgang 2005 und älter 1
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 100 m Lagen
01:36,54
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,71 - (00:42,71)
100 m : 01:36,54 - (00:53,83)
Jahrgang 2007 20
50 m Freistil 00:40,79 Jahrgang 2007 20
100 m Brust
01:43,01
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,18 - (00:49,18)
100 m : 01:43,01 - (00:53,83)
Jahrgang 2007 14
50 m Rücken 00:43,86 Jahrgang 2007 12
50 m Brust 00:48,68 Jahrgang 2007 14
100 m Freistil
01:35,19
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,14 - (00:44,14)
100 m : 01:35,19 - (00:51,05)
Jahrgang 2007 17
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,79 Jahrgang 2007 17
Sophie Nobis 2009 100 m Lagen
01:49,58
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:52,44 - (00:52,44)
100 m : 01:49,58 - (00:57,14)
Jahrgang 2009 22
50 m Freistil 00:46,16 Jahrgang 2009 22
100 m Brust
01:58,08
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,41 - (00:54,41)
100 m : 01:58,08 - (01:03,67)
Jahrgang 2009 12
Marie Luise Otto 2009 100 m Lagen
01:35,49
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,21 - (00:44,21)
100 m : 01:35,49 - (00:51,28)
Jahrgang 2009 13
100 m Schmetterling
01:41,04
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,71 - (00:45,71)
100 m : 01:41,04 - (00:55,33)
Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Brust
01:45,31
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:50,04 - (00:50,04)
100 m : 01:45,31 - (00:55,27)
Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Rücken
01:36,24
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,75 - (00:47,75)
100 m : 01:36,24 - (00:48,49)
Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Rücken 00:43,76 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Schmetterling 00:45,16 Jahrgang 2009 12
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Schmetterling 00:46,20 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Rücken 00:46,80 Jahrgang 2010 3
100 m Brust
01:51,70
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,47 - (00:51,47)
100 m : 01:51,70 - (01:00,23)
Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Freistil 00:40,30 Jahrgang 2010 3
100 m Lagen 01:38,40 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Brust 00:49,67 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Freistil
01:31,97
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,02 - (00:43,02)
100 m : 01:31,97 - (00:48,95)
Jahrgang 2010 3
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:30,76 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Rücken 00:33,23 Jahrgang 2006 2
100 m Brust
01:19,85
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,66 - (00:37,66)
100 m : 01:19,85 - (00:42,19)
Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,21 Jahrgang 2006 bis 2011 1
50 m Rücken 00:33,47 Jahrgang 2006 bis 2011 3
Frida Reyher 2011 50 m Freistil 00:48,31 Jahrgang 2011 7
100 m Rücken
01:53,13
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:53,20 - (00:53,20)
100 m : 01:53,13 - (00:59,93)
Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Rücken 00:53,57 Jahrgang 2011 8
100 m Freistil
01:44,54
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,25 - (00:48,25)
100 m : 01:44,54 - (00:56,29)
Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:58,25 Jahrgang 2011 4
Stella Rößler 2008 100 m Lagen
01:25,34
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,18 - (00:38,18)
100 m : 01:25,34 - (00:47,16)
Jahrgang 2008 8
50 m Freistil 00:35,79 Jahrgang 2008 11
100 m Schmetterling
01:33,42
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,74 - (00:39,74)
100 m : 01:33,42 - (00:53,68)
Jahrgang 2008 6
100 m Rücken
01:26,87
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,61 - (00:42,61)
100 m : 01:26,87 - (00:44,26)
Jahrgang 2008 4
Lennart Schankweiler 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:30,99 Jahrgang 2004 4
100 m Brust
01:17,51
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:36,45 - (00:36,45)
100 m : 01:17,51 - (00:41,06)
Jahrgang 2004 2
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:39,83 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Rücken 00:41,03 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Brust
01:42,02
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,81 - (00:47,81)
100 m : 01:42,02 - (00:54,21)
Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Freistil 00:34,45 Jahrgang 2009 8
100 m Rücken
01:27,13
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,99 - (00:42,99)
100 m : 01:27,13 - (00:44,14)
Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Brust 00:45,52 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil
01:17,69
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,91 - (00:37,91)
100 m : 01:17,69 - (00:39,78)
Jahrgang 2009 6
Anneliese Schmidt 2007 50 m Rücken 00:37,31 Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Freistil
01:09,96
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,51 - (00:33,51)
100 m : 01:09,96 - (00:36,45)
Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:35,48 Jahrgang 2007 2
Xaver Schmidt 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,23 Jahrgang 2008 6
100 m Brust
01:34,07
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,39 - (00:44,39)
100 m : 01:34,07 - (00:49,68)
Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Schmetterling
01:37,72
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,11 - (00:45,11)
100 m : 01:37,72 - (00:52,61)
Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Freistil 00:34,99 Jahrgang 2008 6
100 m Lagen 01:27,19 Jahrgang 2008 5
100 m Freistil
01:17,18
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,00 - (00:38,00)
100 m : 01:17,18 - (00:39,18)
Jahrgang 2008 6
Milena Schönfeld 2009 100 m Lagen
01:34,59
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,94 - (00:43,94)
100 m : 01:34,59 - (00:50,65)
Jahrgang 2009 10
100 m Brust
01:43,49
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,00 - (00:48,00)
100 m : 01:43,49 - (00:55,49)
Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Rücken 00:44,78 Jahrgang 2009 11
50 m Brust 00:46,82 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil
01:23,05
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,57 - (00:38,57)
100 m : 01:23,05 - (00:44,48)
Jahrgang 2009 8
Hanna Siewert 2008 100 m Lagen
01:27,05
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,29 - (00:41,29)
100 m : 01:27,05 - (00:45,76)
Jahrgang 2008 13
50 m Freistil 00:33,94 Jahrgang 2008 5
100 m Brust
01:43,88
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,44 - (00:49,44)
100 m : 01:43,88 - (00:54,44)
Jahrgang 2008 12
50 m Rücken 00:40,52 Jahrgang 2008 6
50 m Brust 00:46,02 Jahrgang 2008 12
100 m Freistil
01:16,54
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:36,78 - (00:36,78)
100 m : 01:16,54 - (00:39,76)
Jahrgang 2008 8
50 m Schmetterling 00:38,42 Jahrgang 2008 6
Michelle Sokolova 2006 50 m Rücken 00:34,16 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Brust 00:36,64 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Rücken 00:33,75 Jahrgang 2006 bis 2011 2
50 m Brust 00:36,77 Jahrgang 2006 bis 2011 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,69 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,80 Jahrgang 2006 bis 2011 3
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 100 m Lagen
01:24,66
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,91 - (00:37,91)
100 m : 01:24,66 - (00:46,75)
Jahrgang 2007 9
100 m Schmetterling
01:31,42
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,63 - (00:40,63)
100 m : 01:31,42 - (00:50,79)
Jahrgang 2007 7
100 m Rücken
01:18,41
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,96 - (00:37,96)
100 m : 01:18,41 - (00:40,45)
Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Rücken 00:37,29 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Freistil
01:15,99
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:35,45 - (00:35,45)
100 m : 01:15,99 - (00:40,54)
Jahrgang 2007 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:38,74 Jahrgang 2007 8
Paulina Vogt 2009 100 m Lagen
01:32,94
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,90 - (00:41,90)
100 m : 01:32,94 - (00:51,04)
Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:36,43 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Rücken
01:36,56
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:46,16 - (00:46,16)
100 m : 01:36,56 - (00:50,40)
Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Freistil
01:22,74
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,06 - (00:38,06)
100 m : 01:22,74 - (00:44,68)
Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Schmetterling 00:41,09 Jahrgang 2009 6
Abby Woßeng 2009 100 m Lagen
01:33,01
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,61 - (00:41,61)
100 m : 01:33,01 - (00:51,40)
Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Freistil 00:36,96 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Rücken
01:30,48
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,95 - (00:43,95)
100 m : 01:30,48 - (00:46,53)
Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:41,08 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:50,07 Jahrgang 2009 11
100 m Freistil
01:24,05
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,89 - (00:38,89)
100 m : 01:24,05 - (00:45,16)
Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Schmetterling 00:47,57 Jahrgang 2009 16
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
02:06,90
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,16 - (00:32,16)
100 m : 01:02,45 - (00:30,29)
150 m : 01:34,29 - (00:31,84)
200 m : 02:06,90 - (00:32,61)
Offene Wertung 7
    Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
    Leonie Henze 2007
    Aurora Curti 2005
    Sofia Große 2004
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
01:50,72
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:28,68 - (00:28,68)
100 m : 00:57,77 - (00:29,09)
150 m : 01:26,40 - (00:28,63)
200 m : 01:50,72 - (00:24,32)
Offene Wertung 6
    Marius Martschini 2000
    Lennart Schankweiler 2004
    Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
    Anton Lademann 2004
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Rücken
02:25,66
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,81 - (00:38,81)
100 m : 01:16,85 - (00:38,04)
150 m : 01:50,76 - (00:33,91)
200 m : 02:25,66 - (00:34,90)
Offene Wertung 4
    Sofia Große 2004
    Aurora Curti 2005
    Leonie Henze 2007
    Lena Tuchscherer 2007
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Rücken
02:10,32
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:34,03 - (00:34,03)
100 m : 01:07,10 - (00:33,07)
150 m : 01:42,85 - (00:35,75)
200 m : 02:10,32 - (00:27,47)
Offene Wertung 6
    Marius Martschini 2000
    Lennart Schankweiler 2004
    Anton Lademann 2004
    Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Schmetterling
02:09,53
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,22 - (00:33,22)
100 m : 01:05,80 - (00:32,58)
150 m : 01:42,37 - (00:36,57)
200 m : 02:09,53 - (00:27,16)
Offene Wertung 7
    Jonas Arnold 2000
    Gregor Findeisen 2007
    Anton Lademann 2004
    Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Schmetterling
02:03,20
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:30,25 - (00:30,25)
100 m : 01:01,05 - (00:30,80)
150 m : 01:32,70 - (00:31,65)
200 m : 02:03,20 - (00:30,50)
Offene Wertung 1
    Carolin Mäder 2005
    Michelle Sokolova 2006
    Alisa Fatum 1995
    Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 Brust
02:33,57
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,03 - (00:39,03)
100 m : 01:18,49 - (00:39,46)
150 m : 01:56,62 - (00:38,13)
200 m : 02:33,57 - (00:36,95)
Offene Wertung 2
    Michelle Sokolova 2006
    Carolin Mäder 2005
    Leonie Henze 2007
    Alisa Fatum 1995
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 Brust
02:33,64
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,56 - (00:37,56)
100 m : 01:22,92 - (00:45,36)
150 m : 02:02,18 - (00:39,26)
200 m : 02:33,64 - (00:31,46)
Offene Wertung 6
    Jonas Arnold 2000
    Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
    Emil Scharff 2009
    Anton Lademann 2004
1. Mannschaft   8 x 50 m Lagen
04:12,86
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,40 - (00:33,40)
100 m : 01:04,55 - (00:31,15)
150 m : 01:34,48 - (00:29,93)
200 m : 02:02,81 - (00:28,33)
250 m : 02:36,07 - (00:33,26)
300 m : 03:13,31 - (00:37,24)
350 m : 03:44,66 - (00:31,35)
400 m : 04:12,86 - (00:28,20)
Offene Wertung 2
    Anton Lademann 2004
    Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
    Michelle Sokolova 2006
    Aurora Curti 2005
    Alisa Fatum 1995
    Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
    Jonas Arnold 2000
    Carolin Mäder 2005
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
02:18,08
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:34,40 - (00:34,40)
100 m : 01:09,59 - (00:35,19)
150 m : 01:44,90 - (00:35,31)
200 m : 02:18,08 - (00:33,18)
Offene Wertung 12
    Hanna Siewert 2008
    Abby Woßeng 2009
    Stella Rößler 2008
    Lena Tuchscherer 2007
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Rücken
02:48,51
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,43 - (00:40,43)
100 m : 01:22,14 - (00:41,71)
150 m : 02:04,51 - (00:42,37)
200 m : 02:48,51 - (00:44,00)
Offene Wertung 13
    Paulina Vogt 2009
    Atiya Bolz 2009
    Stella Rößler 2008
    Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Schmetterling
02:20,42
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,85 - (00:33,85)
100 m : 01:07,30 - (00:33,45)
150 m : 01:44,88 - (00:37,58)
200 m : 02:20,42 - (00:35,54)
Offene Wertung 5
    Leonie Henze 2007
    Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
    Aurora Curti 2005
    Sofia Große 2004
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 Brust
02:41,69
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,05 - (00:39,05)
100 m : 01:18,89 - (00:39,84)
150 m : 02:03,08 - (00:44,19)
200 m : 02:41,69 - (00:38,61)
Offene Wertung 5
    Aurora Curti 2005
    Sofia Große 2004
    Felicitas Große 2007
    Lilja Aline Hamann 2006