SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

27. Vereinsmeisterschaft SSV Leutzsch
Leipzig, 07.09.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Jonas Arnold 2000 50 m Schmetterling 00:26,88 Offene Wertung 3
50 m Rücken 00:30,10 Offene Wertung 2
100 m Schmetterling 00:58,44 Offene Wertung 1
50 m Freistil 00:25,10 Offene Wertung 1
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 100 m Lagen 01:26,27 Jahrgang 2007 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:40,30 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Brust 01:41,93 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Freistil 01:21,92 Jahrgang 2007 4
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 100 m Lagen 01:39,38 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:46,34 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Schmetterling 01:57,43 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Freistil 00:40,49 Jahrgang 2009 1
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005 50 m Schmetterling 00:30,76 Jahrgang 2005 1
50 m Rücken 00:31,41 Jahrgang 2005 1
100 m Rücken 01:08,18 Jahrgang 2005 1
Jan Beyer 2009 50 m Rücken 00:41,94 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:30,09 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:43,21 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:40,41 Jahrgang 2009 3
Anna Maria Bogner 2007 50 m Rücken 00:51,08 Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Brust 00:53,69 Jahrgang 2007 4
50 m Freistil 00:52,16 Jahrgang 2007 5
Atiya Bolz 2009 100 m Lagen 01:31,40 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:42,13 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:45,81 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:33,65 Jahrgang 2009 1
Georg Buchecker 1996 50 m Schmetterling 00:29,81 Offene Wertung 4
50 m Rücken 00:33,14 Offene Wertung 3
50 m Brust 00:31,53 Offene Wertung 2
50 m Freistil 00:25,37 Offene Wertung 2
Alexander Bunk 2005 100 m Lagen 01:12,69 Jahrgang 2005 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,75 Jahrgang 2005 1
50 m Rücken 00:34,12 Jahrgang 2005 1
100 m Freistil 01:05,41 Jahrgang 2005 1
Vanessa Cröger 2008 50 m Rücken 00:50,14 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Brust 00:56,06 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Freistil 00:48,21 Jahrgang 2008 1
Aurora Curti 2005 100 m Lagen 01:19,68 Jahrgang 2005 2
50 m Rücken 00:37,53 Jahrgang 2005 3
100 m Freistil 01:11,35 Jahrgang 2005 1
50 m Freistil 00:32,93 Jahrgang 2005 1
Jamie-Peter Erler 2012 50 m Rücken 01:32,80 Jahrgang 2012 5
50 m Brust 01:38,55 Jahrgang 2012 5
50 m Freistil 01:25,55 Jahrgang 2012 4
Ansgar Findeisen 2003 100 m Lagen 01:07,70 Jahrgang 2003 1
100 m Freistil 00:58,18 Jahrgang 2003 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:10,33 Jahrgang 2003 1
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:33,49 Jahrgang 2006 1
100 m Freistil 01:09,15 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Freistil 00:30,23 Jahrgang 2006 2
100 m Rücken 01:19,21 Jahrgang 2006 1
Yuna Fischer 2012 50 m Rücken 01:14,34 Jahrgang 2012 3
50 m Brust 01:22,39 Jahrgang 2012 2
50 m Freistil 01:26,21 Jahrgang 2012 2
Hardy Frank 2011 100 m Lagen 01:59,35 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Rücken 00:55,44 Jahrgang 2011 2
100 m Freistil 01:49,88 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Rücken 02:15,72 Jahrgang 2011 2
Johannes Frank 1999 100 m Lagen 01:09,41 Offene Wertung 3
100 m Freistil 00:58,53 Offene Wertung 2
50 m Freistil 00:26,24 Offene Wertung 3
100 m Rücken 01:06,36 Offene Wertung 1
Martha Leni Frank 2013 50 m Rücken 01:15,11 Jahrgang 2013 2
50 m Brust 01:26,04 Jahrgang 2013 1
50 m Freistil 01:25,94 Jahrgang 2013 1
Fritz Frenzel 1935 50 m Rücken 00:51,52 AK 75 1
50 m Freistil 00:43,84 AK 75 1
Nathan Gerds 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:35,15 Jahrgang 2007 1
100 m Freistil 01:11,03 Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Freistil 00:31,03 Jahrgang 2007 1
100 m Rücken 01:21,94 Jahrgang 2007 1
Josefine Grimmer 2010 50 m Schmetterling 00:49,81 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Rücken 00:49,13 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Brust 00:58,35 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Rücken 01:50,43 Jahrgang 2010 1
Felicitas Große 2007 100 m Brust 01:26,25 Jahrgang 2007 1
100 m Freistil 01:18,03 Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Brust 00:40,03 Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Freistil 00:35,59 Jahrgang 2007 2
Sofia Große 2004 100 m Lagen 01:20,44 Jahrgang 2004 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:35,12 Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Freistil 01:13,25 Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Rücken 01:15,81 Jahrgang 2004 1
Jens Gründler 1976 50 m Schmetterling 00:35,85 AK 40 1
50 m Brust 00:36,26 AK 40 1
50 m Freistil 00:31,86 AK 40 1
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:31,44 Jahrgang 2006 1
100 m Brust 01:24,18 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Freistil 00:31,68 Jahrgang 2006 1
100 m Rücken 01:13,28 Jahrgang 2006 1
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 100 m Lagen 01:24,42 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:37,53 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust 00:45,88 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:35,13 Jahrgang 2009 1
Beate Heim 1964 50 m Rücken 01:12,06 AK 55 1
50 m Freistil 01:00,16 AK 55 1
Hanna Henze 2012 50 m Rücken 01:28,93 Jahrgang 2012 4
50 m Brust 01:39,53 Jahrgang 2012 4
50 m Freistil 01:41,84 Jahrgang 2012 4
Leonie Henze 2007 100 m Lagen 01:21,92 Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:37,00 Jahrgang 2007 1
100 m Brust 01:26,96 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Freistil 01:15,43 Jahrgang 2007 1
Joachim Herold 1932 50 m Schmetterling 01:03,64 AK 85 1
50 m Freistil 00:57,37 AK 85 1
Marlon Jung 2009 100 m Brust 01:40,11 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:41,37 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:36,67 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:30,60 Jahrgang 2009 2
Florentin Kaspar 2011 50 m Rücken 01:12,41 Jahrgang 2011 5
50 m Brust 01:07,04 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Freistil 01:20,11 Jahrgang 2011 3
Yakiv Khrushch 2012 50 m Rücken 01:04,96 Jahrgang 2012 3
50 m Brust 00:58,41 Jahrgang 2012 1
50 m Freistil 01:14,16 Jahrgang 2012 3
Paul Kießling 2007 50 m Brust 00:57,13 Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Freistil 00:57,69 Jahrgang 2007 5
Samira Gerda Kirsten 2013 50 m Rücken 01:10,40 Jahrgang 2013 1
50 m Brust 01:31,98 Jahrgang 2013 2
50 m Freistil 01:29,41 Jahrgang 2013 2
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 100 m Lagen 01:49,35 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Brust 01:57,10 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Freistil 00:49,37 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Rücken 02:01,81 Jahrgang 2010 2
Ramon Klenz 1998 100 m Lagen 00:55,35 Offene Wertung 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:23,91 Offene Wertung 1
100 m Freistil 00:49,46 Offene Wertung 1
50 m Brust 00:29,19 Offene Wertung 1
Konrad Knapikowski 2011 50 m Rücken 01:01,44 Jahrgang 2011 4
50 m Brust 00:59,97 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Freistil 01:02,53 Jahrgang 2011 2
Konstantin Knapikowski 2011 50 m Rücken 00:55,49 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Brust 01:01,83 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Freistil 00:53,77 Jahrgang 2011 1
Christian Knappikowski 2008 50 m Rücken 00:50,27 Jahrgang 2008 2
50 m Brust 00:55,63 Jahrgang 2008 2
50 m Freistil 00:46,03 Jahrgang 2008 1
Kathleen Knur 1975 50 m Brust 00:50,53 AK 40 2
50 m Freistil 00:47,13 AK 40 3
Lilli Knur 2007 50 m Rücken 00:49,82 Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Brust 00:54,73 Jahrgang 2007 5
50 m Freistil 00:47,49 Jahrgang 2007 4
Larissa Koepsell 2009 50 m Rücken 01:01,17 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Brust 00:54,78 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:53,00 Jahrgang 2009 6
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 100 m Lagen 01:25,50 Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:38,38 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Freistil 01:22,09 Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Schmetterling 01:29,90 Jahrgang 2007 1
Valentin Emanuel Krieghoff 2012 50 m Rücken 01:02,42 Jahrgang 2012 2
50 m Brust 01:06,97 Jahrgang 2012 2
50 m Freistil 01:03,81 Jahrgang 2012 1
Dirk Kühnert 1971 50 m Brust 01:03,17 AK 45 1
Sabine Kühnert 1983 50 m Brust 00:59,78 AK 35 1
Anton Lademann 2004 50 m Rücken 00:31,93 Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Freistil 01:04,34 Jahrgang 2004 1
50 m Freistil 00:28,88 Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Rücken 01:10,69 Jahrgang 2004 1
Mika Leonhardt 2010 100 m Lagen 01:52,09 Jahrgang 2010 2
100 m Brust 02:03,93 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Brust 00:57,65 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Rücken 01:50,94 Jahrgang 2010 2
Carolin Mäder 2005 100 m Lagen 01:16,90 Jahrgang 2005 1
50 m Rücken 00:35,49 Jahrgang 2005 2
50 m Brust 00:41,14 Jahrgang 2005 1
100 m Rücken 01:16,64 Jahrgang 2005 2
Julia Mäder 2002 100 m Lagen 01:09,93 Jahrgang 2002 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,78 Jahrgang 2002 1
50 m Freistil 00:28,62 Jahrgang 2002 1
Erik Mahn 2012 50 m Rücken 01:26,69 Jahrgang 2012 4
50 m Brust 01:34,65 Jahrgang 2012 4
50 m Freistil 01:31,82 Jahrgang 2012 5
Marius Martschini 2000 100 m Lagen 01:01,37 Offene Wertung 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:26,56 Offene Wertung 2
50 m Rücken 00:27,64 Offene Wertung 1
50 m Brust 00:32,99 Offene Wertung 3
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Rücken 00:42,21 Jahrgang 2007 1
100 m Freistil 01:33,79 Jahrgang 2007 6
50 m Brust 00:49,43 Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Freistil 00:40,26 Jahrgang 2007 3
Werner Merwart 1940 50 m Rücken 00:49,51 AK 75 1
50 m Freistil 00:42,92 AK 75 1
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:58,60 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust 00:55,10 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:43,60 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:47,93 Jahrgang 2009 1
Jasper Müller 2013 50 m Rücken 01:08,63 Jahrgang 2013 1
50 m Brust 01:14,91 Jahrgang 2013 1
50 m Freistil 01:24,66 Jahrgang 2013 1
Thorsten Naumann 1968 100 m Brust 01:42,08 AK 50 1
100 m Freistil 01:39,03 AK 50 1
Sophie Nobis 2009 100 m Brust 01:46,24 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:38,30 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust 00:48,72 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Freistil 00:45,19 Jahrgang 2009 5
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:45,01 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Brust 01:46,87 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken 00:46,59 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Rücken 01:37,36 Jahrgang 2009 2
Liv Pachur 2012 50 m Rücken 01:13,43 Jahrgang 2012 2
50 m Brust 01:24,87 Jahrgang 2012 3
50 m Freistil 01:27,89 Jahrgang 2012 3
Pia Marike Palm 2012 50 m Rücken 01:09,15 Jahrgang 2012 1
50 m Brust 01:13,19 Jahrgang 2012 1
50 m Freistil 01:08,78 Jahrgang 2012 1
Talea Marie Pätzold 2006 100 m Brust 01:31,94 Jahrgang 2006 3
100 m Freistil 01:12,66 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Brust 00:42,64 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Freistil 00:33,03 Jahrgang 2006 2
Junis Piehler 2010 100 m Lagen 01:45,04 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:51,13 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Freistil 01:38,05 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Rücken 01:42,34 Jahrgang 2010 1
Linus Piehler 2006 100 m Brust 01:44,21 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Rücken 00:45,88 Jahrgang 2006 1
100 m Rücken 01:41,78 Jahrgang 2006 2
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 100 m Brust 01:19,57 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Brust 00:36,35 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Freistil 00:28,99 Jahrgang 2006 1
100 m Rücken 01:11,09 Jahrgang 2006 3
Richard Plewa 2010 50 m Rücken 01:12,53 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Brust 01:13,62 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Freistil 01:15,68 Jahrgang 2010 1
Valentin Plewa 2013 50 m Rücken 01:15,69 Jahrgang 2013 2
50 m Brust 01:27,00 Jahrgang 2013 2
50 m Freistil 01:31,55 Jahrgang 2013 2
Frida Reyher 2011 50 m Rücken 00:50,28 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Freistil 01:56,22 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Freistil 00:50,26 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Rücken 02:02,40 Jahrgang 2011 2
Hanna Reyher 1982 50 m Rücken 00:50,82 AK 35 1
50 m Freistil 00:43,44 AK 35 1
Janek Reyher 2007 100 m Lagen 01:22,09 Jahrgang 2007 1
100 m Brust 01:35,75 Jahrgang 2007 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:23,97 Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Freistil 00:32,45 Jahrgang 2007 2
Nele Rohlandt 2011 50 m Rücken 01:11,69 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Brust 01:20,92 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Freistil 01:14,38 Jahrgang 2011 2
Stella Rößler 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,31 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Freistil 01:18,73 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:37,44 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Rücken 01:30,46 Jahrgang 2008 1
Carl Schankweiler 2011 100 m Lagen 01:45,13 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Brust 01:47,76 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Rücken 00:49,46 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Rücken 01:56,40 Jahrgang 2011 1
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011 50 m Schmetterling 00:54,23 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Freistil 01:46,24 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Brust 01:01,60 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Rücken 01:52,35 Jahrgang 2011 1
Lennart Schankweiler 2004 100 m Lagen 01:11,09 Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Brust 01:18,74 Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Freistil 01:04,40 Jahrgang 2004 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:13,65 Jahrgang 2004 1
Emil Scharff 2009 100 m Lagen 01:27,88 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:17,70 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust 00:46,24 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:46,19 Jahrgang 2009 3
Lotta Scharff 2010 50 m Rücken 01:14,91 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Brust 01:04,31 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Freistil 01:08,28 Jahrgang 2010 2
Alex Schmidt 1976 100 m Brust 01:41,49 AK 40 1
100 m Freistil 01:14,54 AK 40 1
50 m Freistil 00:31,95 AK 40 2
Isabella Schmidt 2002 100 m Lagen 01:17,46 Jahrgang 2002 2
50 m Freistil 00:31,71 Jahrgang 2002 2
100 m Rücken 01:20,82 Jahrgang 2002 1
Josephine Schmidt 2003 50 m Schmetterling 00:34,38 Jahrgang 2003 1
100 m Freistil 01:06,50 Jahrgang 2003 1
50 m Freistil 00:31,06 Jahrgang 2003 1
Martina Schmidt 1970 50 m Brust 00:55,49 AK 45 1
50 m Freistil 00:51,58 AK 45 1
Xaver Schmidt 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,78 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Rücken 00:43,28 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Freistil 01:21,37 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Brust 00:45,60 Jahrgang 2008 1
Milena Schönfeld 2009 100 m Brust 01:41,45 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:25,43 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:45,94 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:38,80 Jahrgang 2009 4
Timo Alexander Semsroth 2012 50 m Rücken 00:59,91 Jahrgang 2012 1
50 m Brust 01:14,35 Jahrgang 2012 3
50 m Freistil 01:11,22 Jahrgang 2012 2
Antje Siewert 1976 50 m Brust 00:44,08 AK 40 1
50 m Freistil 00:37,68 AK 40 1
Oda Sohr 2011 50 m Rücken 01:23,06 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Brust 01:13,03 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Freistil 01:17,34 Jahrgang 2011 3
Michelle Sokolova 2006 100 m Brust 01:24,34 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Rücken 00:34,64 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Brust 00:38,41 Jahrgang 2006 1
100 m Rücken 01:16,13 Jahrgang 2006 2
Martin Stephan 2006 50 m Brust 00:41,28 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Freistil 00:37,15 Jahrgang 2006 3
Annika Strecker 2009 50 m Rücken 00:59,18 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Brust 00:56,37 Jahrgang 2009 7
Clara Strecker 2009 50 m Rücken 00:55,75 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust 00:54,57 Jahrgang 2009 5
Niels Strecker 2007 50 m Rücken 00:51,24 Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Freistil 00:51,64 Jahrgang 2007 4
Selina Thurm 2007 50 m Rücken 00:57,54 Jahrgang 2007 4
50 m Brust 00:59,63 Jahrgang 2007 6
Karina Trautvetter 1978 50 m Rücken 00:54,57 AK 40 1
50 m Brust 00:57,75 AK 40 3
50 m Freistil 00:46,76 AK 40 2
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 100 m Lagen 01:22,53 Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:38,84 Jahrgang 2007 3
100 m Freistil 01:17,07 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Rücken 01:21,31 Jahrgang 2007 1
Lorenzo Vitagliano 2007 100 m Brust 01:52,38 Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Brust 00:50,41 Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Freistil 00:42,48 Jahrgang 2007 3
Paulina Vogt 2009 100 m Lagen 01:52,31 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:42,78 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:24,93 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:35,53 Jahrgang 2009 3
Mathilda Werner 2007 100 m Lagen 01:26,44 Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Brust 01:35,34 Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Brust 00:43,63 Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Freistil 00:35,40 Jahrgang 2007 1
Abby Woßeng 2009 100 m Lagen 01:31,78 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken 00:41,24 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:25,79 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:35,19 Jahrgang 2009 2
Hannelore Wunderlich 1941 50 m Rücken 01:11,83 AK 75 2
50 m Freistil 01:02,69 AK 75 2