SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

5. Internationale Offene Sächsische Landesmeisterschaften im Freiwasserschwimmen
Pöhl, 24.08.2019, Freiwasser






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005 1000 m Freistil (FW) 14:17,65 Jahrgang 2005 2
1000 m Freistil (FW) 14:17,65 Offene Klasse 10
2,5 km Freistil 36:13,96 Jahrgang 2005 5
2,5 km Freistil 36:13,96 Offene Klasse 11
Atiya Bolz 2009 200 m Freistil 03:31,99 Jahrgang 2009 5
Alisa Fatum 1995 1000 m Freistil (FW) 12:32,68 Offene Klasse 1
5 km Freistil 01:07:13,66 Offene Klasse 1
2,5 km Freistil 33:34,69 Offene Klasse 1
500 m Freistil (FW) 06:00,88 AK 20 1
500 m Freistil (FW) 06:00,88 Offene Klasse 1
Gregor Findeisen 2007 1000 m Freistil (FW) 17:57,51 Jahrgang 2007 14
1000 m Freistil (FW) 17:57,51 Offene Klasse 28
Jasmin Fischeder 2004 1000 m Freistil (FW) 13:59,55 Jahrgang 2004 2
1000 m Freistil (FW) 13:59,55 Offene Klasse 6
2,5 km Freistil 36:06,53 Jahrgang 2004 3
2,5 km Freistil 36:06,53 Offene Klasse 10
500 m Freistil (FW) 06:41,56 Jahrgang 2004 2
500 m Freistil (FW) 06:41,56 Offene Klasse 5
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 1000 m Freistil (FW) 14:36,03 Jahrgang 2006 4
1000 m Freistil (FW) 14:36,03 Offene Klasse 11
2,5 km Freistil 41:19,17 Jahrgang 2006 5
2,5 km Freistil 41:19,17 Offene Klasse 16
Nathan Gerds 2007 1000 m Freistil (FW) 16:00,55 Jahrgang 2007 8
1000 m Freistil (FW) 16:00,55 Offene Klasse 20
2,5 km Freistil 44:14,30 Jahrgang 2007 7
2,5 km Freistil 44:14,30 Offene Klasse 20
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006 1000 m Freistil (FW) 15:17,24 Jahrgang 2006 7
1000 m Freistil (FW) 15:17,24 Offene Klasse 26
2,5 km Freistil 40:37,13 Jahrgang 2006 6
2,5 km Freistil 40:37,13 Offene Klasse 29
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 200 m Freistil 03:26,58 Jahrgang 2009 3
Carolin Mäder 2005 1000 m Freistil (FW) 15:11,49 Jahrgang 2005 5
1000 m Freistil (FW) 15:11,49 Offene Klasse 22
2,5 km Freistil 40:31,12 Jahrgang 2005 7
2,5 km Freistil 40:31,12 Offene Klasse 27
Julia Mäder 2002 5 km Freistil 01:17:18,85 Junioren 2
5 km Freistil 01:17:18,85 Offene Klasse 6
Konstantin Mieth 2004 5 km Freistil 01:10:39,62 Jahrgang 2004 3
5 km Freistil 01:10:39,62 Offene Klasse 10
Marie Luise Otto 2009 200 m Freistil 04:02,25 Jahrgang 2009 10
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003 1000 m Freistil (FW) 14:21,99 Jahrgang 2003 1
1000 m Freistil (FW) 14:21,99 Offene Klasse 12
2,5 km Freistil 36:27,85 Jahrgang 2003 1
2,5 km Freistil 36:27,85 Offene Klasse 13
500 m Freistil (FW) 06:45,48 Jahrgang 2003 1
500 m Freistil (FW) 06:45,48 Offene Klasse 8
Janek Reyher 2007 1000 m Freistil (FW) 16:03,13 Jahrgang 2007 9
1000 m Freistil (FW) 16:03,13 Offene Klasse 21
2,5 km Freistil 46:06,99 Jahrgang 2007 8
2,5 km Freistil 46:06,99 Offene Klasse 21
Anneliese Schmidt 2007 1000 m Freistil (FW) 15:14,14 Jahrgang 2007 7
1000 m Freistil (FW) 15:14,14 Offene Klasse 25
2,5 km Freistil 40:21,07 Jahrgang 2007 7
2,5 km Freistil 40:21,07 Offene Klasse 24
Josefina Schmidt 2004 1000 m Freistil (FW) 13:53,80 Jahrgang 2004 1
1000 m Freistil (FW) 13:53,80 Offene Klasse 5
2,5 km Freistil 37:58,01 Jahrgang 2004 4
2,5 km Freistil 37:58,01 Offene Klasse 19
500 m Freistil (FW) 06:37,38 Jahrgang 2004 1
500 m Freistil (FW) 06:37,38 Offene Klasse 4
Xaver Schmidt 2008 200 m Freistil 03:11,33 Jahrgang 2008 5
Milena Schönfeld 2009 200 m Freistil 03:56,00 Jahrgang 2009 9
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 1000 m Freistil (FW) 17:24,79 Jahrgang 2007 13
1000 m Freistil (FW) 17:24,79 Offene Klasse 36
2,5 km Freistil 47:20,52 Jahrgang 2007 13
2,5 km Freistil 47:20,52 Offene Klasse 38
Paulina Vogt 2009 200 m Freistil 03:54,38 Jahrgang 2009 8