SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

51. Int. KAPUZINER Alkoholfrei Cup 2019
Kulmbach, 28.09.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Alisa Fatum 1995 50 m Freistil 00:28,86 AK 20 1
50 m Freistil 00:28,86 1999 und älter 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,35 AK 20 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,35 1999 und älter 1
100 m Lagen 01:11,11 AK 20 1
100 m Lagen 01:11,11 1999 und älter 1
50 m Rücken 00:33,27 AK 20 1
50 m Rücken 00:33,27 1999 und älter 1
50 m Brust 00:40,94 AK 20 3
50 m Brust 00:40,94 1999 und älter 6
Beate Heim 1964 50 m Freistil 01:01,00 AK 55 4
50 m Freistil 01:01,00 1999 und älter 37
50 m Rücken 01:08,15 AK 55 2
50 m Rücken 01:08,15 1999 und älter 32
Joachim Herold 1932 50 m Schmetterling 01:13,09 AK 85 2
50 m Schmetterling 01:13,09 1999 und älter 36
50 m Brust 01:10,95 AK 85 3
50 m Brust 01:10,95 1999 und älter 44
Friedhelm Huschke 1936 50 m Rücken 01:10,40 AK 80 1
50 m Rücken 01:10,40 1999 und älter 32
Gottfried Kläring 1930 50 m Freistil 00:47,16 AK 85 1
50 m Freistil 00:47,16 1999 und älter 47
100 m Lagen 02:06,32 AK 85 2
100 m Lagen 02:06,32 1999 und älter 35
50 m Rücken 01:05,82 AK 85 2
50 m Rücken 01:05,82 1999 und älter 31
50 m Brust 00:57,60 AK 85 1
50 m Brust 00:57,60 1999 und älter 40
Werner Merwart 1940 50 m Freistil 00:42,53 AK 75 2
50 m Freistil 00:42,53 1999 und älter 45
50 m Rücken 00:50,15 AK 75 2
50 m Rücken 00:50,15 1999 und älter 27
Gabriele Müller 1951 50 m Freistil 00:53,99 AK 65 2
50 m Freistil 00:53,99 1999 und älter 34
50 m Rücken 01:08,15 AK 65 2
50 m Rücken 01:08,15 1999 und älter 33
50 m Brust 00:56,88 AK 65 2
50 m Brust 00:56,88 1999 und älter 25
Helga Müller 1941 50 m Freistil 00:54,88 AK 75 1
50 m Freistil 00:54,88 1999 und älter 36
50 m Rücken 00:57,96 AK 75 1
50 m Rücken 00:57,96 1999 und älter 28
50 m Brust 01:03,96 AK 75 1
50 m Brust 01:03,96 1999 und älter 30
Wilfried Müller 1947 50 m Freistil 00:41,88 AK 70 2
50 m Freistil 00:41,88 1999 und älter 43
50 m Brust 00:51,30 AK 70 2
50 m Brust 00:51,30 1999 und älter 36
Horst Riedel 1941 50 m Freistil 00:44,22 AK 75 3
50 m Freistil 00:44,22 1999 und älter 46
50 m Rücken 00:54,80 AK 75 3
50 m Rücken 00:54,80 1999 und älter 28
Michael Schrader 1960 50 m Freistil 00:29,14 AK 55 1
50 m Freistil 00:29,14 1999 und älter 13
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,97 AK 55 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,97 1999 und älter 12
50 m Brust 00:37,90 AK 55 1
50 m Brust 00:37,90 1999 und älter 11
Wolfgang Sieber 1937 50 m Freistil 00:42,29 AK 80 1
50 m Freistil 00:42,29 1999 und älter 44
50 m Brust 00:54,38 AK 80 1
50 m Brust 00:54,38 1999 und älter 38
Siegfried Strenge 1937 50 m Freistil 00:47,95 AK 80 2
50 m Freistil 00:47,95 1999 und älter 48
50 m Brust 00:56,26 AK 80 2
50 m Brust 00:56,26 1999 und älter 39
Anja Thomas 1969 50 m Schmetterling 00:45,11 AK 50 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:45,11 1999 und älter 23
100 m Lagen 01:36,64 AK 50 2
100 m Lagen 01:36,64 1999 und älter 24
50 m Rücken 00:43,38 AK 50 2
50 m Rücken 00:43,38 1999 und älter 16
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 Brust
03:33,30
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,62 - (00:39,62)
100 m : 01:44,95 - (01:05,33)
150 m : 02:40,84 - (00:55,89)
200 m : 03:33,30 - (00:52,46)
200-239 Jahre 2
    Alisa Fatum 1995
    Helga Müller 1941
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Anja Thomas 1969
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 Brust
04:23,91
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:57,39 - (00:57,39)
100 m : 01:56,40 - (00:59,01)
150 m : 03:14,32 - (01:17,92)
200 m : 04:23,91 - (01:09,59)
320-359 Jahre 1
    Siegfried Strenge 1937
    Wolfgang Sieber 1937
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Friedhelm Huschke 1936
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
02:36,35
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,55 - (00:44,55)
100 m : 01:23,46 - (00:38,91)
150 m : 01:54,77 - (00:31,31)
200 m : 02:36,35 - (00:41,58)
200-239 Jahre 3
    Anja Thomas 1969
    Michael Schrader 1960
    Alisa Fatum 1995
    Werner Merwart 1940
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
03:24,65
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,48 - (00:51,48)
100 m : 01:43,64 - (00:52,16)
150 m : 02:24,15 - (00:40,51)
200 m : 03:24,65 - (01:00,50)
240-279 Jahre 2
    Helga Müller 1941
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Anja Thomas 1969
    Beate Heim 1964
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
02:35,04
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,05 - (00:42,05)
100 m : 01:12,34 - (00:30,29)
150 m : 01:53,77 - (00:41,43)
200 m : 02:35,04 - (00:41,27)
280-319 Jahre 2
    Wilfried Müller 1947
    Michael Schrader 1960
    Wolfgang Sieber 1937
    Werner Merwart 1940
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
04:05,23
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:01,43 - (01:01,43)
100 m : 01:58,24 - (00:56,81)
150 m : 03:12,46 - (01:14,22)
200 m : 04:05,23 - (00:52,77)
320-359 Jahre 1
    Gottfried Klaering 1930
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Helga Müller 1941
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
03:27,24
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,88 - (00:48,88)
100 m : 01:38,92 - (00:50,04)
150 m : 02:36,42 - (00:57,50)
200 m : 03:27,24 - (00:50,82)
320-359 Jahre 1
    Siegfried Strenge 1937
    Gottfried Klaering 1930
    Friedhelm Huschke 1936
    Horst Riedel 1941