SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Sparkassen Landesjugendspiele 2019
Dresden, 30.06.2019, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:53,46 Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Brust 01:44,52 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust Beine 01:00,47 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:41,00 Jahrgang 2009 7
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:52,00 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken Beine 00:51,56 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust Beine 00:55,51 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Kraul Beine 00:52,00 Jahrgang 2009 3
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:41,72 Jahrgang 2008 7
200 m Lagen
03:22,85
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:36,36 - (01:36,36)
200 m : 03:22,85 - (01:46,49)
Jahrgang 2008 5
50 m Brust Beine 00:55,67 Jahrgang 2008 4
100 m Freistil 01:25,55 Jahrgang 2008 10
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 100 m Schmetterling 01:35,67 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,17 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:41,65 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:35,04 Jahrgang 2009 1
Marlon Jung 2009 100 m Schmetterling 01:33,75 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,16 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:41,92 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:16,74 Jahrgang 2009 2
Mika Leonhardt 2010 100 m Rücken 01:50,27 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Rücken Beine 01:07,72 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Brust Beine 01:12,80 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Freistil 00:48,77 Jahrgang 2010 13
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:03,60 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Rücken Beine 01:07,04 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust Beine 01:00,61 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Kraul Beine 01:07,32 Jahrgang 2009 5
Leopold Mielatz 2009 100 m Rücken 01:46,24 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Brust 02:03,27 Jahrgang 2009 10
100 m Freistil 01:42,12 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Freistil 00:44,47 Jahrgang 2009 8
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:43,82 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,22 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken Beine 00:56,72 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Kraul Beine 00:57,86 Jahrgang 2009 7
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:45,42 Jahrgang 2009 12
100 m Rücken 01:38,73 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Rücken Beine 01:02,01 Jahrgang 2009 10
100 m Freistil 01:32,11 Jahrgang 2009 12
Junis Piehler 2010 100 m Rücken 01:45,12 Jahrgang 2010 3
100 m Brust 01:50,23 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Freistil 01:39,91 Jahrgang 2010 4
Stella Rößler 2008 100 m Schmetterling 01:46,46 Jahrgang 2008 7
100 m Rücken 01:30,34 Jahrgang 2008 4
100 m Freistil 01:24,68 Jahrgang 2008 9
50 m Freistil 00:35,56 Jahrgang 2008 5
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,94 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Rücken 01:28,18 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:33,55 Jahrgang 2009 2
Xaver Schmidt 2008 100 m Schmetterling 01:39,46 Jahrgang 2008 7
100 m Rücken 01:37,17 Jahrgang 2008 5
100 m Brust 01:47,10 Jahrgang 2008 4
100 m Freistil 01:23,86 Jahrgang 2008 6
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 100 m Schmetterling 01:30,43 Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,46 Jahrgang 2008 5
50 m Rücken 00:41,50 Jahrgang 2008 2
200 m Lagen
03:15,94
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:31,82 - (01:31,82)
200 m : 03:15,94 - (01:44,12)
Jahrgang 2008 5
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:38,29 Jahrgang 2008 4
100 m Rücken 01:31,25 Jahrgang 2008 6
100 m Freistil 01:21,77 Jahrgang 2008 8
50 m Freistil 00:34,11 Jahrgang 2008 3
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:52,69 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Rücken 01:40,67 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Freistil 00:37,38 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Kraul Beine 00:54,63 Jahrgang 2009 5
Abby Woßeng 2009 100 m Rücken 01:36,83 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Rücken 00:44,38 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Freistil 01:31,10 Jahrgang 2009 11
50 m Freistil 00:37,56 Jahrgang 2009 3