SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Talentiade Sachsen
Dresden, 29.06.2019, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 100 m Brust 01:45,84 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:33,51 Jahrgang 2009 22
50 m Brust 00:50,82 Jahrgang 2009 11
50 m Freistil 00:41,96 Jahrgang 2009 28
Atiya Bolz 2009 100 m Rücken 01:33,86 Jahrgang 2009 14
100 m Brust 01:46,86 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Brust 00:49,81 Jahrgang 2009 11
200 m Lagen
03:27,35
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:39,38 - (01:39,38)
200 m : 03:27,35 - (01:47,97)
Jahrgang 2009 7
Hardy Frank 2011 50 m Kraul Beine 01:02,16 Jahrgang 2011 8
50 m Rücken 00:58,94 Jahrgang 2011 21
50 m Rücken Beine 01:02,31 Jahrgang 2011 5
50 m Freistil 00:44,54 Jahrgang 2011 5
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:41,25 Jahrgang 2008 11
100 m Brust 01:46,56 Jahrgang 2008 21
50 m Brust 00:47,51 Jahrgang 2008 17
50 m Freistil 00:37,06 Jahrgang 2008 20
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 100 m Rücken 01:30,37 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:36,05 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:17,50 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Lagen
03:08,20
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:28,52 - (01:28,52)
200 m : 03:08,20 - (01:39,68)
Jahrgang 2009 1
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:38,58 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:16,68 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Freistil 00:35,26 Jahrgang 2009 6
200 m Lagen
03:11,11
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:34,71 - (01:34,71)
200 m : 03:11,11 - (01:36,40)
Jahrgang 2009 4
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 50 m Kraul Beine 01:00,85 Jahrgang 2010 19
50 m Schmetterling 00:55,71 Jahrgang 2010 12
50 m Brust Beine 01:04,48 Jahrgang 2010 17
50 m Brust 00:52,60 Jahrgang 2010 10
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Kraul Beine 01:06,77 Jahrgang 2010 25
50 m Schmetterling 01:03,67 Jahrgang 2010 13
50 m Rücken 00:52,81 Jahrgang 2010 30
50 m Delfin Beine 01:10,29 Jahrgang 2010 12
Leopold Mielatz 2009 100 m Rücken 01:44,92 Jahrgang 2009 23
50 m Rücken 00:49,43 Jahrgang 2009 23
100 m Freistil 01:43,42 Jahrgang 2009 31
50 m Freistil 00:44,34 Jahrgang 2009 32
Carlotta Naumann 2009 100 m Rücken 01:42,13 Jahrgang 2009 36
50 m Rücken 00:46,35 Jahrgang 2009 27
100 m Freistil 01:31,65 Jahrgang 2009 23
50 m Freistil 00:41,58 Jahrgang 2009 31
Sophie Nobis 2009 100 m Brust 01:48,79 Jahrgang 2009 15
100 m Freistil 01:36,65 Jahrgang 2009 31
50 m Brust 00:50,71 Jahrgang 2009 19
50 m Freistil 00:44,50 Jahrgang 2009 40
Marie Luise Otto 2009 100 m Rücken 01:37,75 Jahrgang 2009 25
100 m Brust 01:49,30 Jahrgang 2009 16
50 m Rücken 00:46,99 Jahrgang 2009 31
50 m Brust 00:51,00 Jahrgang 2009 21
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Schmetterling 00:48,02 Jahrgang 2010 7
50 m Brust Beine 01:00,54 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Brust 00:50,50 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Freistil 00:39,62 Jahrgang 2010 6
Frida Reyher 2011 50 m Kraul Beine 01:17,54 Jahrgang 2011 32
50 m Rücken 00:54,54 Jahrgang 2011 17
50 m Rücken Beine 01:14,66 Jahrgang 2011 17
50 m Freistil 00:51,77 Jahrgang 2011 19
Stella Rößler 2008 100 m Rücken 01:32,15 Jahrgang 2008 15
50 m Rücken 00:41,32 Jahrgang 2008 10
100 m Freistil 01:25,66 Jahrgang 2008 20
50 m Freistil 00:36,66 Jahrgang 2008 15
Carl Schankweiler 2011 50 m Rücken 00:49,22 Jahrgang 2011 5
50 m Brust 00:54,69 Jahrgang 2011 6
50 m Freistil 00:43,30 Jahrgang 2011 2
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011 50 m Rücken 00:51,89 Jahrgang 2011 9
50 m Brust 01:02,03 Jahrgang 2011 19
50 m Rücken Beine 01:06,09 Jahrgang 2011 10
50 m Freistil 00:44,79 Jahrgang 2011 7
Emil Scharff 2009 100 m Rücken 01:27,26 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Brust 01:44,42 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:17,70 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:33,06 Jahrgang 2009 2
Xaver Schmidt 2008 100 m Rücken 01:35,83 Jahrgang 2008 15
100 m Brust 01:43,38 Jahrgang 2008 12
100 m Freistil 01:21,74 Jahrgang 2008 15
50 m Brust 00:45,98 Jahrgang 2008 9
200 m Lagen
03:12,18
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:37,00 - (01:37,00)
200 m : 03:12,18 - (01:35,18)
Jahrgang 2008 6
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:37,97 Jahrgang 2008 8
50 m Rücken 00:41,29 Jahrgang 2008 9
100 m Freistil 01:19,83 Jahrgang 2008 13
50 m Freistil 00:34,68 Jahrgang 2008 9
Paulina Vogt 2009 100 m Rücken 01:40,90 Jahrgang 2009 34
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,53 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Rücken 00:46,05 Jahrgang 2009 25
100 m Freistil 01:26,73 Jahrgang 2009 12
Abby Woßeng 2009 100 m Rücken 01:34,84 Jahrgang 2009 18
50 m Rücken 00:42,15 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Freistil 01:27,42 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Freistil 00:37,38 Jahrgang 2009 7