SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

35. Einladungsschwimmfest TSV 91 Kassel-Oberzwehren
Kassel, 01.06.2019, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 50 m Brust 00:47,88 Jahrgang 2009 1
200 m Brust
03:46,14
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:50,68 - (01:50,68)
200 m : 03:46,14 - (01:55,46)
Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:31,28 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:40,55 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Brust 01:50,84 Jahrgang 2009 1
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Brust 00:48,58 Jahrgang 2008 1
200 m Brust
03:43,28
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:46,88 - (01:46,88)
200 m : 03:43,28 - (01:56,40)
Jahrgang 2008 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:40,72 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Freistil 01:29,43 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Brust 01:48,19 Jahrgang 2008 2
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 50 m Brust 00:52,32 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Rücken 00:52,97 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:54,03 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Freistil 00:46,66 Jahrgang 2010 2
100 m Brust 01:55,37 Jahrgang 2010 1
Mika Leonhardt 2010 200 m Freistil
03:53,20
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:51,30 - (01:51,30)
200 m : 03:53,20 - (02:01,90)
Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Rücken 00:54,06 Jahrgang 2010 5
100 m Rücken 01:53,82 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Schmetterling 01:00,72 Jahrgang 2010 3
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Brust 00:51,86 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Rücken 00:51,66 Jahrgang 2010 4
100 m Rücken 01:46,56 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:54,06 Jahrgang 2010 2
100 m Freistil 01:35,49 Jahrgang 2010 1
Luise Schaff 2009 50 m Rücken 00:51,31 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:53,91 Jahrgang 2009 3
200 m Rücken
04:03,95
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:02,46 - (02:02,46)
200 m : 04:03,95 - (02:01,49)
Jahrgang 2009 3
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004 100 m Rücken 01:32,46 Jahrgang 2004 3
100 m Freistil 01:19,78 Jahrgang 2004 6
100 m Brust 01:44,67 Jahrgang 2004 3
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 50 m Rücken 00:41,06 Jahrgang 2008 1
200 m Lagen 03:08,91 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Freistil 01:20,84 Jahrgang 2008 2
200 m Rücken
03:01,19
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,02 - (01:29,02)
200 m : 03:01,19 - (01:32,17)
Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Freistil 00:35,28 Jahrgang 2008 2
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Rücken 00:42,77 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:35,71 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:49,22 Jahrgang 2009 1
200 m Rücken
03:23,93
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:41,34 - (01:41,34)
200 m : 03:23,93 - (01:42,59)
Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:37,72 Jahrgang 2009 1