SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Maitest - Qualifikation zum Kinderpokal des SSV
Chemnitz, 19.05.2019, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
   
Jg.
Strecke
Ergebnis Wertung
Platz
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:31,86 Jahrgang 2004-2006 3
100 m Schmetterling 01:10,89 Jahrgang 2004-2006 1
50 m Freistil 00:29,93 Jahrgang 2004-2006 3
100 m Freistil 01:04,17 Jahrgang 2004-2006 2
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Brust 00:45,85 Jahrgang 2007/2008 3
100 m Brust 01:44,87 Jahrgang 2007/2008 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:42,15 Jahrgang 2007/2008 5
100 m Rücken 01:38,42 Jahrgang 2007/2008 6
50 m Freistil 00:36,89 Jahrgang 2007/2008 7
Greta Georgensohn 2007 100 m Brust 01:52,63 Jahrgang 2007/2008 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:41,13 Jahrgang 2007/2008 4
50 m Freistil 00:35,78 Jahrgang 2007/2008 4
400 m Freistil
06:14,72
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:26,55 - (01:26,55)
200 m : 03:04,82 - (01:38,27)
300 m : 04:41,86 - (01:37,04)
400 m : 06:14,72 - (01:32,86)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 12
Leonie Henze 2007 100 m Brust 01:27,94 Jahrgang 2007/2008 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:36,71 Jahrgang 2007/2008 2
50 m Rücken 00:39,53 Jahrgang 2007/2008 1
50 m Freistil 00:33,28 Jahrgang 2007/2008 1
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Brust 00:49,97 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:40,10 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:43,48 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:35,57 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:19,89 Jahrgang 2009 4
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 50 m Brust Beine 00:56,41 Jahrgang 2007/2008 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:30,74 Jahrgang 2007/2008 4
50 m Rücken 00:42,46 Jahrgang 2007/2008 3
50 m Freistil 00:35,59 Jahrgang 2007/2008 3
Anton Lademann 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:36,00 Jahrgang 2004-2006 4
50 m Rücken 00:33,93 Jahrgang 2004-2006 2
50 m Freistil 00:29,46 Jahrgang 2004-2006 2
100 m Freistil 01:06,84 Jahrgang 2004-2006 3
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Schmetterling 00:58,82 Jahrgang 2010 4
50 m Rücken Beine 01:08,85 Jahrgang 2010 4
100 m Rücken 01:51,12 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Kraul Beine 01:04,93 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Freistil 01:53,03 Jahrgang 2010 4
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Brust 00:50,54 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Delfin Beine 01:05,48 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken Beine 01:05,80 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Kraul Beine 01:06,71 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:44,91 Jahrgang 2009 5
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Brust 00:53,09 Jahrgang 2007/2008 9
50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,05 Jahrgang 2007/2008 2
50 m Rücken Beine 00:56,40 Jahrgang 2007/2008 2
50 m Rücken 00:46,12 Jahrgang 2007/2008 7
50 m Kraul Beine 00:56,07 Jahrgang 2007/2008 11
100 m Freistil 01:41,19 Jahrgang 2007/2008 5
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Brust 00:57,49 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Delfin Beine 01:07,03 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken 00:50,83 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Rücken 01:49,26 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Freistil 00:44,99 Jahrgang 2009 6
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:56,05 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:50,37 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:46,79 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Rücken 01:42,37 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Kraul Beine 00:57,05 Jahrgang 2009 1
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Brust 00:49,43 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Brust 01:52,19 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:58,46 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:43,76 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:36,32 Jahrgang 2009 7
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Brust 00:50,12 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:49,93 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken 00:47,56 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Rücken 01:37,28 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:40,31 Jahrgang 2009 5
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Brust Beine 01:02,10 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Brust 01:52,17 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:52,11 Jahrgang 2010 3
100 m Rücken 01:49,56 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Freistil 01:37,95 Jahrgang 2010 2
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 200 m Lagen
02:42,24
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,47 - (01:16,47)
200 m : 02:42,24 - (01:25,77)
Jahrgang 2004-2006 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,42 Jahrgang 2004-2006 2
100 m Rücken 01:18,24 Jahrgang 2004-2006 1
50 m Freistil 00:30,06 Jahrgang 2004-2006 4
400 m Freistil
05:09,02
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:11,48 - (01:11,48)
200 m : 02:30,00 - (01:18,52)
300 m : 03:50,24 - (01:20,24)
400 m : 05:09,02 - (01:18,78)
Jahrgang 2004-2006 2
Frida Reyher 2011 50 m Rücken Beine 01:20,20 Jahrgang 2011 8
50 m Rücken 00:54,68 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Kraul Beine 01:13,18 Jahrgang 2011 4
50 m Freistil 00:52,42 Jahrgang 2011 5
Stella Rößler 2008 50 m Brust 00:49,10 Jahrgang 2007/2008 7
50 m Rücken Beine 01:01,01 Jahrgang 2007/2008 4
50 m Rücken 00:42,79 Jahrgang 2007/2008 4
100 m Rücken 01:32,23 Jahrgang 2007/2008 3
50 m Freistil 00:36,37 Jahrgang 2007/2008 5
Carl Schankweiler 2011 50 m Brust 00:54,78 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Rücken Beine 01:09,32 Jahrgang 2011 4
50 m Rücken 00:55,56 Jahrgang 2011 4
50 m Kraul Beine 01:16,28 Jahrgang 2011 8
50 m Freistil 00:43,72 Jahrgang 2011 1
Lennart Schankweiler 2004 200 m Lagen
02:42,45
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:17,49 - (01:17,49)
200 m : 02:42,45 - (01:24,96)
Jahrgang 2004-2006 2
50 m Brust 00:39,68 Jahrgang 2004-2006 1
100 m Brust 01:25,38 Jahrgang 2004-2006 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:18,36 Jahrgang 2004-2006 2
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:41,02 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken 00:42,68 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:34,84 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:19,07 Jahrgang 2009 2
Milena Schönfeld 2009 200 m Lagen
03:42,92
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:49,00 - (01:49,00)
200 m : 03:42,92 - (01:53,92)
Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Brust 01:45,58 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:42,83 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Freistil 01:34,50 Jahrgang 2009 4
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004 50 m Brust 00:46,45 Jahrgang 2004-2006 3
100 m Brust 01:44,81 Jahrgang 2004-2006 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:41,54 Jahrgang 2004-2006 5
50 m Rücken 00:41,80 Jahrgang 2004-2006 3
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 50 m Brust 00:48,46 Jahrgang 2007/2008 4
100 m Brust 01:46,71 Jahrgang 2007/2008 4
100 m Schmetterling 01:31,38 Jahrgang 2007/2008 9
50 m Rücken 00:41,54 Jahrgang 2007/2008 5
400 m Freistil
06:18,30
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,33 - (01:29,33)
200 m : 03:06,94 - (01:37,61)
300 m : 04:44,58 - (01:37,64)
400 m : 06:18,30 - (01:33,72)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 10
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Brust 00:47,60 Jahrgang 2007/2008 4
50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,61 Jahrgang 2007/2008 3
50 m Rücken 00:41,30 Jahrgang 2007/2008 2
50 m Freistil 00:33,85 Jahrgang 2007/2008 2
100 m Freistil 01:21,04 Jahrgang 2007/2008 2
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:45,14 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:46,15 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:38,02 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:27,27 Jahrgang 2009 3
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Rücken 00:44,90 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:34,92 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:37,40 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:26,91 Jahrgang 2009 2