SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Messesprintpokal 2019 des Postschwimmverein Leipzig e.V.
Leipzig, 30.03.2019, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Jonas Arnold 2000 50 m Rücken 00:30,96 Jahrgang 2000-2003 1
50 m Freistil 00:25,71 Jahrgang 2000-2003 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:26,60 Jahrgang 2000-2003 1
50 m Brust 00:32,17 Jahrgang 2000-2003 1
Gregor Findeisen 2007 200 m Lagen
03:06,46
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:27,45 - (01:27,45)
200 m : 03:06,46 - (01:39,01)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 6
400 m Freistil
06:02,36
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:25,38 - (01:25,38)
200 m : 02:59,63 - (01:34,25)
300 m : 04:32,53 - (01:32,90)
400 m : 06:02,36 - (01:29,83)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 7
Letizia Geidel 2008 200 m Rücken
03:37,09
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:47,35 - (01:47,35)
200 m : 03:37,09 - (01:49,74)
Jahrgang 2008 12
200 m Freistil
03:25,70
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:40,78 - (01:40,78)
200 m : 03:25,70 - (01:44,92)
Jahrgang 2008 9
50 m Schmetterling 00:45,11 Jahrgang 2008 7
100 m Brust 01:45,49 Jahrgang 2008 7
Nathan Gerds 2007 200 m Lagen
02:49,96
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,40 - (01:20,40)
200 m : 02:49,96 - (01:29,56)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 2
400 m Freistil
05:21,34
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:13,40 - (01:13,40)
200 m : 02:37,36 - (01:23,96)
300 m : 04:01,89 - (01:24,53)
400 m : 05:21,34 - (01:19,45)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 2
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006 200 m Lagen
02:43,77
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,50 - (01:15,50)
200 m : 02:43,77 - (01:28,27)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 2
400 m Freistil
05:26,74
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,20 - (01:15,20)
200 m : 02:38,32 - (01:23,12)
300 m : 04:03,62 - (01:25,30)
400 m : 05:26,74 - (01:23,12)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 3
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Rücken 00:53,49 Jahrgang 2010 13
50 m Kraul Beine 01:08,40 Jahrgang 2010 14
50 m Delfin Beine 01:10,03 Jahrgang 2010 10
50 m Brust 01:03,12 Jahrgang 2010 12
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Rücken 00:52,28 Jahrgang 2010 10
50 m Kraul Beine 01:07,78 Jahrgang 2010 12
50 m Delfin Beine 01:01,21 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Brust 00:48,35 Jahrgang 2010 1
Janek Reyher 2007 200 m Lagen
02:57,82
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:23,20 - (01:23,20)
200 m : 02:57,82 - (01:34,62)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 3
400 m Freistil
05:42,21
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,68 - (01:19,68)
200 m : 02:46,70 - (01:27,02)
300 m : 04:15,28 - (01:28,58)
400 m : 05:42,21 - (01:26,93)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 4
Xaver Schmidt 2008 200 m Lagen
03:19,05
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:39,27 - (01:39,27)
200 m : 03:19,05 - (01:39,78)
Jahrgang 2008 2
200 m Rücken
03:26,49
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:42,94 - (01:42,94)
200 m : 03:26,49 - (01:43,55)
Jahrgang 2008 6
200 m Freistil
03:07,98
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:31,92 - (01:31,92)
200 m : 03:07,98 - (01:36,06)
Jahrgang 2008 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,04 Jahrgang 2008 5
100 m Brust 01:46,90 Jahrgang 2008 6
Michelle Sokolova 2006 200 m Lagen
02:53,11
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:21,20 - (01:21,20)
200 m : 02:53,11 - (01:31,91)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 3
50 m Rücken 00:36,24 Jahrgang 2006/2007 1
400 m Freistil
05:50,51
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,15 - (01:19,15)
200 m : 02:50,04 - (01:30,89)
300 m : 04:22,01 - (01:31,97)
400 m : 05:50,51 - (01:28,50)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 7
50 m Freistil 00:31,53 Jahrgang 2006/2007 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,33 Jahrgang 2006/2007 2
50 m Brust 00:40,33 Jahrgang 2006/2007 2
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 200 m Lagen
03:05,37
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:28,64 - (01:28,64)
200 m : 03:05,37 - (01:36,73)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 7
400 m Freistil
06:01,91
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:23,87 - (01:23,87)
200 m : 02:56,60 - (01:32,73)
300 m : 04:31,04 - (01:34,44)
400 m : 06:01,91 - (01:30,87)
Jahrgang 2006/2007 9