SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Start in den Frühling incl. Qualifikation für den Kinderpokal des SSV
Chemnitz, 17.03.2019, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:15,33 Jahrgang 2008-2009 10
50 m Brust Beine 01:00,99 Jahrgang 2008-2009 4
100 m Brust
01:46,30
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:53,07 - (00:53,07)
100 m : 01:46,30 - (00:53,23)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 2
200 m Freistil
03:44,78
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,62 - (00:49,62)
100 m : 01:49,35 - (00:59,73)
150 m : 02:49,22 - (00:59,87)
200 m : 03:44,78 - (00:55,56)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 10
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:43,52 Jahrgang 2008-2009 7
200 m Lagen
03:19,11
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,96 - (00:42,96)
100 m : 01:33,32 - (00:50,36)
150 m : 02:30,26 - (00:56,94)
200 m : 03:19,11 - (00:48,85)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 2
100 m Brust
01:48,31
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,10 - (00:51,10)
100 m : 01:48,31 - (00:57,21)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 7
200 m Freistil
03:14,37
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,69 - (00:41,69)
100 m : 01:31,51 - (00:49,82)
150 m : 02:24,57 - (00:53,06)
200 m : 03:14,37 - (00:49,80)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 7
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:38,46 Jahrgang 2008-2009 1
200 m Lagen
03:09,84
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,20 - (00:41,20)
100 m : 01:30,44 - (00:49,24)
150 m : 02:25,59 - (00:55,15)
200 m : 03:09,84 - (00:44,25)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 1
100 m Brust
01:43,11
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,26 - (00:49,26)
100 m : 01:43,11 - (00:53,85)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 4
200 m Freistil
03:00,27
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,02 - (00:40,02)
100 m : 01:28,42 - (00:48,40)
150 m : 02:17,36 - (00:48,94)
200 m : 03:00,27 - (00:42,91)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 3
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:39,64 Jahrgang 2008-2009 1
200 m Lagen
03:19,22
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,94 - (00:45,94)
100 m : 01:37,37 - (00:51,43)
150 m : 02:37,53 - (01:00,16)
200 m : 03:19,22 - (00:41,69)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 2
100 m Brust
01:45,76
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:52,67 - (00:52,67)
100 m : 01:45,76 - (00:53,09)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 1
200 m Freistil
02:58,68
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,75 - (00:43,75)
100 m : 01:31,27 - (00:47,52)
150 m : 02:18,03 - (00:46,76)
200 m : 02:58,68 - (00:40,65)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 3
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 01:08,97 Jahrgang 2010 11
50 m Brust Beine 01:01,91 Jahrgang 2010 2
100 m Brust
01:57,49
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:55,65 - (00:55,65)
100 m : 01:57,49 - (01:01,84)
Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Freistil 00:48,61 Jahrgang 2010 8
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 01:07,29 Jahrgang 2010 7
50 m Rücken 00:56,20 Jahrgang 2010 8
50 m Kraul Beine 01:05,38 Jahrgang 2010 8
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:50,41 Jahrgang 2008-2009 10
200 m Lagen
03:58,96
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:57,10 - (00:57,10)
100 m : 02:01,31 - (01:04,21)
150 m : 03:03,45 - (01:02,14)
200 m : 03:58,96 - (00:55,51)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 4
100 m Brust
01:56,69
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,24 - (00:54,24)
100 m : 01:56,69 - (01:02,45)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 9
200 m Freistil
03:30,67
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,96 - (00:47,96)
100 m : 01:41,47 - (00:53,51)
150 m : 02:36,48 - (00:55,01)
200 m : 03:30,67 - (00:54,19)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 7
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:56,84 Jahrgang 2008-2009 14
200 m Lagen
04:03,88
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:04,23 - (01:04,23)
100 m : 02:06,04 - (01:01,81)
150 m : 03:10,46 - (01:04,42)
200 m : 04:03,88 - (00:53,42)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 7
100 m Brust
02:03,01
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:58,86 - (00:58,86)
100 m : 02:03,01 - (01:04,15)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 12
200 m Freistil
03:46,70
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,29 - (00:51,29)
100 m : 01:52,38 - (01:01,09)
150 m : 02:52,38 - (01:00,00)
200 m : 03:46,70 - (00:54,32)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 11
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:50,26 Jahrgang 2008-2009 1
50 m Rücken Beine 00:55,26 Jahrgang 2008-2009 4
100 m Rücken
01:40,44
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,21 - (00:49,21)
100 m : 01:40,44 - (00:51,23)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 7
50 m Kraul Beine 00:52,74 Jahrgang 2008-2009 4
100 m Freistil
01:35,01
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,69 - (00:44,69)
100 m : 01:35,01 - (00:50,32)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 11
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:54,47 Jahrgang 2008-2009 22
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:45,57 Jahrgang 2008-2009 9
200 m Lagen
03:26,75
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,36 - (00:47,36)
100 m : 01:39,59 - (00:52,23)
150 m : 02:37,09 - (00:57,50)
200 m : 03:26,75 - (00:49,66)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 4
100 m Brust
01:49,31
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:53,61 - (00:53,61)
100 m : 01:49,31 - (00:55,70)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 10
200 m Freistil
03:16,82
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,49 - (00:44,49)
100 m : 01:36,57 - (00:52,08)
150 m : 02:28,40 - (00:51,83)
200 m : 03:16,82 - (00:48,42)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 10
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Rücken 00:52,18 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Kraul Beine 01:12,04 Jahrgang 2010 11
Frida Reyher 2011 50 m Rücken Beine 01:08,13 Jahrgang 2011 4
50 m Rücken 00:55,85 Jahrgang 2011 7
50 m Kraul Beine 01:11,18 Jahrgang 2011 4
50 m Freistil 00:55,18 Jahrgang 2011 7
Stella Rößler 2008 100 m Schmetterling
01:41,05
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,50 - (00:43,50)
100 m : 01:41,05 - (00:57,55)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:41,10 Jahrgang 2008-2009 2
200 m Rücken
03:08,07
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,63 - (00:44,63)
100 m : 01:33,19 - (00:48,56)
150 m : 02:23,42 - (00:50,23)
200 m : 03:08,07 - (00:44,65)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 2
100 m Freistil
01:23,29
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,65 - (00:38,65)
100 m : 01:23,29 - (00:44,64)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 4
Luise Schaff 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:05,67 Jahrgang 2008-2009 9
50 m Rücken Beine 01:07,91 Jahrgang 2008-2009 12
100 m Rücken
01:55,68
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:57,93 - (00:57,93)
100 m : 01:55,68 - (00:57,75)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 15
50 m Kraul Beine 01:03,43 Jahrgang 2008-2009 12
100 m Freistil
01:52,87
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,35 - (00:54,35)
100 m : 01:52,87 - (00:58,52)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 17
Carl Schankweiler 2011 50 m Rücken 00:50,26 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Brust 01:00,67 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Freistil 00:53,65 Jahrgang 2011 3
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011 50 m Rücken Beine 01:01,68 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Rücken 00:53,38 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Freistil 00:48,53 Jahrgang 2011 1
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,70 Jahrgang 2008-2009 2
200 m Lagen
03:13,39
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,00 - (00:44,00)
100 m : 01:31,96 - (00:47,96)
150 m : 02:30,33 - (00:58,37)
200 m : 03:13,39 - (00:43,06)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 1
200 m Freistil
02:58,26
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,15 - (00:44,15)
100 m : 01:31,04 - (00:46,89)
150 m : 02:16,60 - (00:45,56)
200 m : 02:58,26 - (00:41,66)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 2
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:45,60 Jahrgang 2008-2009 10
200 m Lagen
03:28,82
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,19 - (00:48,19)
100 m : 01:43,40 - (00:55,21)
150 m : 02:40,00 - (00:56,60)
200 m : 03:28,82 - (00:48,82)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 8
100 m Brust
01:41,84
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,59 - (00:47,59)
100 m : 01:41,84 - (00:54,25)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 3
200 m Freistil
03:16,51
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,93 - (00:43,93)
100 m : 01:34,56 - (00:50,63)
150 m : 02:26,61 - (00:52,05)
200 m : 03:16,51 - (00:49,90)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 9
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:39,59 Jahrgang 2008-2009 2
200 m Rücken
03:12,50
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,28 - (00:45,28)
100 m : 01:35,43 - (00:50,15)
150 m : 02:26,60 - (00:51,17)
200 m : 03:12,50 - (00:45,90)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 4
100 m Brust
01:46,55
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:50,61 - (00:50,61)
100 m : 01:46,55 - (00:55,94)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 5
200 m Freistil
03:02,23
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,56 - (00:41,56)
100 m : 01:30,35 - (00:48,79)
150 m : 02:19,24 - (00:48,89)
200 m : 03:02,23 - (00:42,99)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 5
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:43,33 Jahrgang 2008-2009 6
200 m Lagen
03:29,27
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,84 - (00:44,84)
100 m : 01:41,14 - (00:56,30)
150 m : 02:38,76 - (00:57,62)
200 m : 03:29,27 - (00:50,51)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 9
100 m Brust
01:47,07
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:50,81 - (00:50,81)
100 m : 01:47,07 - (00:56,26)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 6
200 m Freistil
03:16,49
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,61 - (00:41,61)
100 m : 01:35,19 - (00:53,58)
150 m : 02:29,92 - (00:54,73)
200 m : 03:16,49 - (00:46,57)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 8
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:46,84 Jahrgang 2008-2009 13
100 m Brust
01:55,67
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,19 - (00:54,19)
100 m : 01:55,67 - (01:01,48)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 13
200 m Freistil
03:24,61
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,30 - (00:42,30)
100 m : 01:37,26 - (00:54,96)
150 m : 02:32,64 - (00:55,38)
200 m : 03:24,61 - (00:51,97)
Jahrgang 2008-2009 13