SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

18. Leipziger Faschingsschwimmen
Leipzig, 09.02.2019, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:19,49 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Rücken Beine 01:15,50 Jahrgang 2009 14
50 m Brust Beine 01:02,13 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Kraul Beine 01:12,80 Jahrgang 2009 14
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:49,17 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken Beine 00:54,26 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust Beine 00:56,17 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Kraul Beine 00:52,80 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:40,53 Jahrgang 2009 5
Hardy Frank 2011 50 m Rücken Beine 01:02,57 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Kraul Beine 01:02,24 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Rücken 00:52,61 Jahrgang 2011 3
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 00:59,46 Jahrgang 2008 5
50 m Rücken Beine 00:57,23 Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Brust Beine 00:56,36 Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Kraul Beine 00:55,14 Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Freistil 00:37,43 Jahrgang 2008 5
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,03 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Rücken Beine 00:58,04 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Brust Beine 01:00,31 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Kraul Beine 00:54,49 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Freistil 00:34,55 Jahrgang 2009 1
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:56,07 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken Beine 00:59,10 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust Beine 01:08,63 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Kraul Beine 00:53,33 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Freistil 00:36,13 Jahrgang 2009 4
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 50 m Rücken Beine 01:11,73 Jahrgang 2010 13
50 m Brust Beine 01:04,85 Jahrgang 2010 4
50 m Kraul Beine 01:08,31 Jahrgang 2010 11
50 m Freistil 00:49,49 Jahrgang 2010 4
Valentin Emanuel Krieghoff 2012 50 m Rücken Beine 01:20,60 Jahrgang 2012 6
50 m Rücken 01:06,55 Jahrgang 2012 5
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Rücken Beine 01:11,41 Jahrgang 2010 10
50 m Brust Beine 01:18,92 Jahrgang 2010 12
50 m Kraul Beine 01:11,89 Jahrgang 2010 11
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:01,13 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Rücken Beine 01:02,85 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Brust Beine 00:58,83 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Kraul Beine 00:57,31 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:44,45 Jahrgang 2009 7
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,73 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Rücken Beine 01:06,11 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Brust Beine 01:06,34 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Kraul Beine 01:09,70 Jahrgang 2009 12
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:52,96 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken Beine 00:58,50 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Kraul Beine 00:59,54 Jahrgang 2009 10
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:11,70 Jahrgang 2009 17
50 m Rücken Beine 01:09,32 Jahrgang 2009 18
50 m Brust Beine 01:06,58 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Kraul Beine 01:11,51 Jahrgang 2009 18
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,74 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Rücken Beine 00:59,56 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Brust Beine 01:04,56 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Kraul Beine 00:58,66 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Freistil 00:42,48 Jahrgang 2009 8
Pia Marike Palm 2012 50 m Rücken Beine 01:12,37 Jahrgang 2012 1
50 m Rücken 01:17,45 Jahrgang 2012 7
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Rücken Beine 01:12,17 Jahrgang 2010 12
50 m Brust Beine 01:00,90 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Kraul Beine 01:11,76 Jahrgang 2010 10
50 m Freistil 00:45,49 Jahrgang 2010 2
Frida Reyher 2011 50 m Rücken Beine 01:12,85 Jahrgang 2011 7
Luise Schaff 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:05,57 Jahrgang 2009 15
50 m Rücken Beine 01:02,79 Jahrgang 2009 11
50 m Kraul Beine 01:07,29 Jahrgang 2009 16
Carl Schankweiler 2011 50 m Rücken Beine 01:12,32 Jahrgang 2011 12
50 m Kraul Beine 01:26,60 Jahrgang 2011 14
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011 50 m Rücken Beine 01:02,55 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Kraul Beine 01:08,94 Jahrgang 2011 6
50 m Rücken 00:54,01 Jahrgang 2011 4
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,93 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Rücken Beine 01:03,51 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Brust Beine 01:00,29 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Kraul Beine 00:52,93 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Freistil 00:34,92 Jahrgang 2009 3
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:01,46 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Rücken Beine 01:01,10 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Brust Beine 00:57,26 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Kraul Beine 00:55,86 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:38,52 Jahrgang 2009 3
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 01:00,38 Jahrgang 2008 5
50 m Rücken Beine 01:00,28 Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Brust Beine 01:00,59 Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Kraul Beine 00:55,95 Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Freistil 00:37,88 Jahrgang 2008 4
Timo Alexander Semsroth 2012 50 m Rücken Beine 01:16,34 Jahrgang 2012 4
50 m Rücken 01:10,96 Jahrgang 2012 6
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,05 Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Rücken Beine 00:54,85 Jahrgang 2008 2
50 m Brust Beine 00:58,80 Jahrgang 2008 5
50 m Kraul Beine 00:51,56 Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Freistil 00:34,47 Jahrgang 2008 1
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:52,96 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken Beine 01:04,50 Jahrgang 2009 15
50 m Brust Beine 01:01,86 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Kraul Beine 00:51,21 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:38,73 Jahrgang 2009 4
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:59,67 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Rücken Beine 01:04,57 Jahrgang 2009 16
50 m Brust Beine 01:07,94 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Kraul Beine 01:01,57 Jahrgang 2009 13