SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

10. Leutzscher Leutzscher Löwenpokal
Leipzig, 20.01.2019, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Jonas Arnold 2000 50 m Schmetterling 00:26,61 Jahrgang 2000 und älter 5
50 m Brust 00:31,83 Jahrgang 2000 und älter 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:00,20 Jahrgang 2000 und älter 1
100 m Brust 01:11,77 Jahrgang 2000 und älter 1
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 50 m Schmetterling 01:04,40 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Brust 00:53,91 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Freistil 00:50,46 Jahrgang 2009 21
100 m Brust 01:51,84 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:50,22 Jahrgang 2009 10
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005 50 m Schmetterling 00:29,71 Jahrgang 2005/2006 1
50 m Rücken 00:32,83 Jahrgang 2005/2006 2
200 m Freistil
02:14,11
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:04,46 - (01:04,46)
200 m : 02:14,11 - (01:09,65)
Jahrgang 2005/2006 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:06,64 Jahrgang 2005/2006 1
100 m Freistil 01:03,85 Jahrgang 2005/2006 2
Svenja Biermann 2005 50 m Brust 00:47,36 Jahrgang 2005/2006 25
50 m Freistil 00:34,96 Jahrgang 2005/2006 19
200 m Freistil
03:00,66
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:26,04 - (01:26,04)
200 m : 03:00,66 - (01:34,62)
Jahrgang 2005/2006 22
100 m Brust 01:45,31 Jahrgang 2005/2006 16
100 m Freistil 01:20,66 Jahrgang 2005/2006 22
Atiya Bolz 2009 200 m Lagen
03:27,03
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:36,92 - (01:36,92)
200 m : 03:27,03 - (01:50,11)
Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:45,33 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Brust 00:51,52 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:41,14 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Brust 01:49,96 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:36,15 Jahrgang 2009 6
Janosch Paul Dornhöfer 2011 50 m Rücken 01:28,89 Jahrgang 2011 7
50 m Brust 01:26,52 Jahrgang 2011 7
50 m Freistil 01:22,64 Jahrgang 2011 7
Alisa Fatum 1995 200 m Lagen
02:39,27
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,11 - (01:15,11)
200 m : 02:39,27 - (01:24,16)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,51 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 5
50 m Rücken 00:34,57 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 5
50 m Brust 00:40,86 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 4
50 m Freistil 00:29,93 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 9
200 m Freistil
02:17,10
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:06,13 - (01:06,13)
200 m : 02:17,10 - (01:10,97)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:12,07 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 2
100 m Rücken 01:14,13 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 4
100 m Brust 01:31,47 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 3
100 m Freistil 01:03,05 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 2
Ansgar Findeisen 2003 200 m Lagen
02:28,69
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:09,31 - (01:09,31)
200 m : 02:28,69 - (01:19,38)
Jahrgang 2003/2004 2
200 m Freistil
02:12,80
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:05,54 - (01:05,54)
200 m : 02:12,80 - (01:07,26)
Jahrgang 2003/2004 6
100 m Schmetterling 01:09,31 Jahrgang 2003/2004 6
100 m Brust 01:24,02 Jahrgang 2003/2004 1
Gregor Findeisen 2007 200 m Lagen
03:16,30
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,83 - (01:29,83)
200 m : 03:16,30 - (01:46,47)
Jahrgang 2007 6
50 m Rücken 00:40,78 Jahrgang 2007 1
200 m Freistil
02:54,95
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:24,66 - (01:24,66)
200 m : 02:54,95 - (01:30,29)
Jahrgang 2007 6
100 m Brust 01:50,27 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Freistil 01:20,36 Jahrgang 2007 4
Jasmin Fischeder 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:30,14 Jahrgang 2003/2004 2
50 m Brust 00:35,58 Jahrgang 2003/2004 1
200 m Freistil
02:23,16
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:10,28 - (01:10,28)
200 m : 02:23,16 - (01:12,88)
Jahrgang 2003/2004 4
100 m Rücken 01:14,64 Jahrgang 2003/2004 7
100 m Freistil 01:06,34 Jahrgang 2003/2004 4
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:32,60 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Brust 00:42,05 Jahrgang 2006 4
200 m Freistil
02:25,85
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:10,01 - (01:10,01)
200 m : 02:25,85 - (01:15,84)
Jahrgang 2006 4
100 m Schmetterling 01:13,57 Jahrgang 2006 1
100 m Freistil 01:06,07 Jahrgang 2006 3
Hardy Frank 2011 50 m Rücken 00:56,71 Jahrgang 2011 5
50 m Brust 01:11,59 Jahrgang 2011 5
50 m Freistil 00:46,88 Jahrgang 2011 1
100 m Freistil 01:52,19 Jahrgang 2011 1
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Brust 00:50,01 Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Freistil 00:37,95 Jahrgang 2008 5
Greta Georgensohn 2007 200 m Lagen
03:37,31
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:45,69 - (01:45,69)
200 m : 03:37,31 - (01:51,62)
Jahrgang 2007 9
50 m Schmetterling 00:45,75 Jahrgang 2007 9
50 m Freistil 00:38,26 Jahrgang 2007 7
200 m Freistil
03:04,23
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,95 - (01:30,95)
200 m : 03:04,23 - (01:33,28)
Jahrgang 2007 6
100 m Schmetterling 01:43,04 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Brust 01:56,09 Jahrgang 2007 11
100 m Freistil 01:23,32 Jahrgang 2007 9
Nathan Gerds 2007 200 m Lagen
02:57,12
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:22,14 - (01:22,14)
200 m : 02:57,12 - (01:34,98)
Jahrgang 2007 2
200 m Freistil
02:34,17
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,05 - (01:15,05)
200 m : 02:34,17 - (01:19,12)
Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:25,14 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Freistil 01:10,03 Jahrgang 2007 2
Sofia Große 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:33,02 Jahrgang 2003/2004 7
50 m Rücken 00:34,85 Jahrgang 2003/2004 7
50 m Brust 00:43,92 Jahrgang 2003/2004 5
50 m Freistil 00:32,54 Jahrgang 2003/2004 13
200 m Freistil
02:39,22
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:13,57 - (01:13,57)
200 m : 02:39,22 - (01:25,65)
Jahrgang 2003/2004 7
Hannes Grünsel 2003 50 m Schmetterling 00:28,66 Jahrgang 2003/2004 2
50 m Freistil 00:26,89 Jahrgang 2003/2004 3
100 m Schmetterling 01:09,34 Jahrgang 2003/2004 7
100 m Freistil 00:59,84 Jahrgang 2003/2004 5
Ronja Grünsel 2001 50 m Rücken 00:35,26 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 6
50 m Freistil 00:30,47 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 11
100 m Rücken 01:17,54 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 5
100 m Freistil 01:06,98 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 3
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006 200 m Lagen
02:48,29
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,96 - (01:16,96)
200 m : 02:48,29 - (01:31,33)
Jahrgang 2005/2006 7
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,79 Jahrgang 2005/2006 8
200 m Freistil
02:39,50
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,99 - (01:16,99)
200 m : 02:39,50 - (01:22,51)
Jahrgang 2005/2006 13
100 m Schmetterling 01:15,34 Jahrgang 2005/2006 8
100 m Brust 01:35,50 Jahrgang 2005/2006 9
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:38,87 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:35,83 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Freistil
03:02,27
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:27,36 - (01:27,36)
200 m : 03:02,27 - (01:34,91)
Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:34,67 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:34,90 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:25,94 Jahrgang 2009 2
Leonie Henze 2007 200 m Lagen
03:11,52
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:34,22 - (01:34,22)
200 m : 03:11,52 - (01:37,30)
Jahrgang 2007 8
50 m Brust 00:42,73 Jahrgang 2007 2
200 m Freistil
02:54,12
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:23,89 - (01:23,89)
200 m : 02:54,12 - (01:30,23)
Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Brust 01:33,47 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Freistil 01:19,95 Jahrgang 2007 7
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:39,92 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:36,59 Jahrgang 2009 6
200 m Freistil
03:01,51
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:28,94 - (01:28,94)
200 m : 03:01,51 - (01:32,57)
Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:37,32 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:23,27 Jahrgang 2009 2
Ella Kleinschmidt 2010 50 m Rücken 00:55,55 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Brust 00:53,44 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Freistil 00:55,25 Jahrgang 2010 3
100 m Brust 02:01,51 Jahrgang 2010 1
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 50 m Rücken 00:45,28 Jahrgang 2007 7
50 m Freistil 00:37,91 Jahrgang 2007 6
100 m Schmetterling 01:42,83 Jahrgang 2007 3
100 m Brust 01:50,77 Jahrgang 2007 9
Frida Krieghoff 2009 50 m Rücken 00:57,42 Jahrgang 2009 18
50 m Brust 01:06,42 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Freistil 00:56,52 Jahrgang 2009 17
100 m Rücken 02:07,94 Jahrgang 2009 13
Miriam Kürschner 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:31,62 Jahrgang 2003/2004 4
50 m Freistil 00:29,18 Jahrgang 2003/2004 2
Anton Lademann 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:35,65 Jahrgang 2003/2004 14
50 m Freistil 00:29,33 Jahrgang 2003/2004 11
200 m Freistil
02:29,26
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:11,93 - (01:11,93)
200 m : 02:29,26 - (01:17,33)
Jahrgang 2003/2004 12
100 m Rücken 01:18,79 Jahrgang 2003/2004 6
100 m Freistil 01:08,20 Jahrgang 2003/2004 13
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Rücken 00:59,75 Jahrgang 2010 4
50 m Brust 01:02,31 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Freistil 00:58,75 Jahrgang 2010 4
100 m Rücken 02:01,16 Jahrgang 2010 1
Carolin Mäder 2005 200 m Lagen
02:41,49
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:11,49 - (01:11,49)
200 m : 02:41,49 - (01:30,00)
Jahrgang 2005/2006 3
50 m Rücken 00:34,35 Jahrgang 2005/2006 6
200 m Freistil
02:19,25
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:06,45 - (01:06,45)
200 m : 02:19,25 - (01:12,80)
Jahrgang 2005/2006 3
100 m Schmetterling 01:11,19 Jahrgang 2005/2006 3
100 m Freistil 01:05,46 Jahrgang 2005/2006 4
Julia Mäder 2002 50 m Schmetterling 00:28,03 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 1
50 m Freistil 00:27,16 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 3
100 m Schmetterling 01:06,41 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 1
100 m Freistil 01:00,72 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 1
Marius Martschini 2000 50 m Schmetterling 00:26,74 Jahrgang 2000 und älter 6
50 m Rücken 00:29,18 Jahrgang 2000 und älter 3
50 m Freistil 00:25,45 Jahrgang 2000 und älter 3
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:53,93 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Brust 00:53,03 Jahrgang 2009 7
200 m Freistil
03:34,56
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:44,04 - (01:44,04)
200 m : 03:34,56 - (01:50,52)
Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Rücken 02:04,94 Jahrgang 2009 8
100 m Brust 02:02,68 Jahrgang 2009 8
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Rücken 00:44,65 Jahrgang 2007 5
50 m Brust 00:52,29 Jahrgang 2007 10
50 m Freistil 00:43,20 Jahrgang 2007 12
100 m Brust 01:54,48 Jahrgang 2007 10
100 m Freistil 01:38,76 Jahrgang 2007 15
Leopold Mielatz 2009 200 m Lagen
04:07,51
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:58,90 - (01:58,90)
200 m : 04:07,51 - (02:08,61)
Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Brust 00:59,55 Jahrgang 2009 17
50 m Freistil 00:48,69 Jahrgang 2009 18
100 m Rücken 01:49,67 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:52,46 Jahrgang 2009 12
Konstantin Mieth 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:30,08 Jahrgang 2003/2004 5
200 m Freistil
02:10,29
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:03,33 - (01:03,33)
200 m : 02:10,29 - (01:06,96)
Jahrgang 2003/2004 5
100 m Rücken 01:06,76 Jahrgang 2003/2004 1
100 m Freistil 00:59,95 Jahrgang 2003/2004 6
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:52,58 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Rücken 00:49,50 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Freistil 00:45,25 Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Rücken 01:43,38 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Freistil 01:42,06 Jahrgang 2009 11
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:56,52 Jahrgang 2009 8
200 m Freistil
03:30,46
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:44,40 - (01:44,40)
200 m : 03:30,46 - (01:46,06)
Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Rücken 01:46,72 Jahrgang 2009 8
100 m Brust 01:54,39 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Freistil 01:39,43 Jahrgang 2009 10
Marie Luise Otto 2009 200 m Lagen
03:42,77
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:45,74 - (01:45,74)
200 m : 03:42,77 - (01:57,03)
Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Rücken 00:49,04 Jahrgang 2009 10
100 m Rücken 01:43,29 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Brust 01:57,79 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:39,37 Jahrgang 2009 9
Marten Pätzold 2001 50 m Schmetterling 00:28,35 Jahrgang 2001/2002 1
Talea Marie Pätzold 2006 50 m Rücken 00:38,35 Jahrgang 2005/2006 14
50 m Brust 00:43,98 Jahrgang 2005/2006 16
50 m Freistil 00:34,22 Jahrgang 2005/2006 18
100 m Brust 01:34,37 Jahrgang 2005/2006 8
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003 200 m Lagen
02:31,79
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:13,32 - (01:13,32)
200 m : 02:31,79 - (01:18,47)
Jahrgang 2003/2004 2
50 m Freistil 00:29,92 Jahrgang 2003/2004 6
100 m Schmetterling 01:09,40 Jahrgang 2003/2004 2
100 m Brust 01:17,55 Jahrgang 2003/2004 1
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Rücken 00:51,11 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Brust 00:55,17 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Freistil 00:47,24 Jahrgang 2010 1
100 m Brust 01:54,01 Jahrgang 2010 1
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:31,50 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Rücken 00:34,97 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Brust 00:39,21 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Freistil 00:30,03 Jahrgang 2006 2
100 m Brust 01:24,39 Jahrgang 2006 1
Frida Reyher 2011 50 m Rücken 00:54,81 Jahrgang 2011 4
50 m Freistil 00:54,80 Jahrgang 2011 3
100 m Rücken 02:08,60 Jahrgang 2011 2
Janek Reyher 2007 200 m Lagen
03:04,19
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:28,71 - (01:28,71)
200 m : 03:04,19 - (01:35,48)
Jahrgang 2007 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,30 Jahrgang 2007 3
200 m Freistil
02:49,46
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:21,91 - (01:21,91)
200 m : 02:49,46 - (01:27,55)
Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Rücken 01:27,60 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Brust 01:42,77 Jahrgang 2007 2
Stella Rößler 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:42,18 Jahrgang 2008 2
50 m Rücken 00:42,37 Jahrgang 2008 4
200 m Freistil
03:09,54
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,06 - (01:30,06)
200 m : 03:09,54 - (01:39,48)
Jahrgang 2008 4
100 m Schmetterling 01:49,95 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Rücken 01:31,94 Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Freistil 01:24,87 Jahrgang 2008 4
Luise Schaff 2009 50 m Rücken 00:53,16 Jahrgang 2009 17
50 m Freistil 00:52,82 Jahrgang 2009 16
200 m Freistil
04:21,27
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:07,73 - (02:07,73)
200 m : 04:21,27 - (02:13,54)
Jahrgang 2009 10
100 m Rücken 01:53,50 Jahrgang 2009 11
100 m Freistil 01:58,68 Jahrgang 2009 15
Carl Schankweiler 2011 50 m Rücken 00:55,72 Jahrgang 2011 3
50 m Brust 01:02,45 Jahrgang 2011 1
50 m Freistil 00:51,62 Jahrgang 2011 2
100 m Rücken 01:59,96 Jahrgang 2011 1
Charlotte Schankweiler 2011 50 m Rücken 00:51,10 Jahrgang 2011 2
50 m Brust 01:07,10 Jahrgang 2011 6
50 m Freistil 00:50,35 Jahrgang 2011 2
100 m Rücken 01:53,43 Jahrgang 2011 1
Emil Scharff 2009 200 m Lagen
03:23,05
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:37,16 - (01:37,16)
200 m : 03:23,05 - (01:45,89)
Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken 00:41,37 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:35,20 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Rücken 01:31,23 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Brust 01:48,99 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:23,62 Jahrgang 2009 3
Isabella Schmidt 2002 200 m Lagen
02:44,61
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:18,95 - (01:18,95)
200 m : 02:44,61 - (01:25,66)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 4
50 m Brust 00:40,13 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 3
100 m Rücken 01:19,28 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 6
100 m Freistil 01:08,77 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 4
Josefina Schmidt 2004 200 m Lagen
02:45,54
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,22 - (01:19,22)
200 m : 02:45,54 - (01:26,32)
Jahrgang 2003/2004 4
50 m Freistil 00:29,96 Jahrgang 2003/2004 7
200 m Freistil
02:21,79
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:07,54 - (01:07,54)
200 m : 02:21,79 - (01:14,25)
Jahrgang 2003/2004 3
100 m Schmetterling 01:16,05 Jahrgang 2003/2004 5
100 m Freistil 01:05,66 Jahrgang 2003/2004 2
Xaver Schmidt 2008 200 m Lagen
03:32,92
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:48,40 - (01:48,40)
200 m : 03:32,92 - (01:44,52)
Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Brust 00:49,70 Jahrgang 2008 4
200 m Freistil
03:13,43
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:33,65 - (01:33,65)
200 m : 03:13,43 - (01:39,78)
Jahrgang 2008 6
100 m Brust 01:48,87 Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Freistil 01:29,02 Jahrgang 2008 5
Milena Schönfeld 2009 200 m Lagen
03:39,44
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:50,40 - (01:50,40)
200 m : 03:39,44 - (01:49,04)
Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Brust 00:47,76 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:47,17 Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Brust 01:46,92 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:33,38 Jahrgang 2009 3
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:45,35 Jahrgang 2003/2004 17
50 m Rücken 00:41,68 Jahrgang 2003/2004 6
50 m Brust 00:51,06 Jahrgang 2003/2004 9
50 m Freistil 00:37,37 Jahrgang 2003/2004 16
100 m Brust 01:49,35 Jahrgang 2003/2004 3
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 200 m Lagen
03:20,87
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:35,24 - (01:35,24)
200 m : 03:20,87 - (01:45,63)
Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:41,82 Jahrgang 2008 2
50 m Rücken 00:43,21 Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Brust 00:52,29 Jahrgang 2008 6
100 m Rücken 01:31,72 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Brust 01:50,38 Jahrgang 2008 4
Louis Schubert 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:26,57 Jahrgang 2003/2004 1
50 m Freistil 00:25,46 Jahrgang 2003/2004 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:00,17 Jahrgang 2003/2004 1
100 m Freistil 00:56,16 Jahrgang 2003/2004 1
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:42,46 Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Rücken 00:40,88 Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Freistil 00:34,47 Jahrgang 2008 1
200 m Freistil
03:04,30
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,41 - (01:29,41)
200 m : 03:04,30 - (01:34,89)
Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Rücken 01:31,17 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Freistil 01:24,27 Jahrgang 2008 3
Michelle Sokolova 2006 200 m Lagen
02:54,59
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:22,65 - (01:22,65)
200 m : 02:54,59 - (01:31,94)
Jahrgang 2005/2006 10
50 m Brust 00:39,22 Jahrgang 2005/2006 4
200 m Freistil
02:44,22
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:17,86 - (01:17,86)
200 m : 02:44,22 - (01:26,36)
Jahrgang 2005/2006 17
100 m Schmetterling 01:22,53 Jahrgang 2005/2006 14
100 m Brust 01:33,50 Jahrgang 2005/2006 6
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 200 m Lagen
03:09,20
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,91 - (01:29,91)
200 m : 03:09,20 - (01:39,29)
Jahrgang 2007 7
50 m Schmetterling 00:41,92 Jahrgang 2007 6
100 m Freistil 01:24,91 Jahrgang 2007 12
Paulina Vogt 2009 200 m Lagen
03:43,32
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:47,81 - (01:47,81)
200 m : 03:43,32 - (01:55,51)
Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:46,80 Jahrgang 2009 3
200 m Freistil
03:30,23
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:37,89 - (01:37,89)
200 m : 03:30,23 - (01:52,34)
Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Schmetterling 01:56,79 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:35,22 Jahrgang 2009 5
Mathilda Werner 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,90 Jahrgang 2007 5
50 m Rücken 00:42,36 Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Brust 00:44,11 Jahrgang 2007 7
50 m Freistil 00:35,85 Jahrgang 2007 5
200 m Freistil
03:01,17
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:26,01 - (01:26,01)
200 m : 03:01,17 - (01:35,16)
Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Brust 01:39,06 Jahrgang 2007 7
100 m Freistil 01:23,67 Jahrgang 2007 10
Abby Woßeng 2009 200 m Lagen
03:42,66
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:44,02 - (01:44,02)
200 m : 03:42,66 - (01:58,64)
Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:50,03 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:43,52 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:38,89 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Rücken 01:39,49 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:33,49 Jahrgang 2009 4