SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmfest unterm Tannenbaum
Riesa, 08.12.2018 bis 09.12.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:38,52 Jahrgang 2007 17
50 m Rücken 00:41,80 Jahrgang 2007 27
50 m Brust 00:46,95 Jahrgang 2007 24
50 m Freistil 00:36,58 Jahrgang 2007 29
200 m Lagen
03:11,12
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,39 - (00:39,39)
100 m : 01:26,97 - (00:47,58)
150 m : 02:23,29 - (00:56,32)
200 m : 03:11,12 - (00:47,83)
Jahrgang 2007 20
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:16,20 Jahrgang 2009 36
50 m Rücken 00:54,80 Jahrgang 2009 43
50 m Brust 00:52,41 Jahrgang 2009 18
50 m Freistil 00:51,01 Jahrgang 2009 47
100 m Lagen
01:54,00
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,94 - (00:54,94)
100 m : 01:54,00 - (00:59,06)
Jahrgang 2009 31
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:53,17 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Rücken 00:44,18 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Brust 00:51,93 Jahrgang 2009 28
50 m Freistil 00:41,04 Jahrgang 2009 21
100 m Lagen
01:38,87
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,98 - (00:45,98)
100 m : 01:38,87 - (00:52,89)
Jahrgang 2009 12
Gregor Findeisen 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:36,45 Jahrgang 2007 9
50 m Rücken 00:39,55 Jahrgang 2007 19
50 m Brust 00:49,92 Jahrgang 2007 29
50 m Freistil 00:35,54 Jahrgang 2007 23
200 m Lagen
03:02,24
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,96 - (00:38,96)
100 m : 01:24,56 - (00:45,60)
150 m : 02:22,57 - (00:58,01)
200 m : 03:02,24 - (00:39,67)
Jahrgang 2007 16
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:32,78 Jahrgang 2006 3
50 m Rücken 00:36,15 Jahrgang 2006 6
50 m Brust 00:41,42 Jahrgang 2006 12
50 m Freistil 00:30,13 Jahrgang 2006 3
200 m Lagen
02:38,46
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:34,67 - (00:34,67)
100 m : 01:16,26 - (00:41,59)
150 m : 02:03,83 - (00:47,57)
200 m : 02:38,46 - (00:34,63)
Jahrgang 2006 2
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:43,45 Jahrgang 2008 20
50 m Rücken 00:46,84 Jahrgang 2008 42
50 m Brust 00:46,24 Jahrgang 2008 13
50 m Freistil 00:38,61 Jahrgang 2008 32
200 m Lagen
03:29,04
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,57 - (00:47,57)
100 m : 01:42,84 - (00:55,27)
150 m : 02:40,14 - (00:57,30)
200 m : 03:29,04 - (00:48,90)
Jahrgang 2008 25
Greta Georgensohn 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:47,07 Jahrgang 2007 31
50 m Rücken 00:48,42 Jahrgang 2007 31
50 m Brust 00:53,20 Jahrgang 2007 31
50 m Freistil 00:39,10 Jahrgang 2007 31
200 m Lagen
03:32,12
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,95 - (00:49,95)
100 m : 01:44,01 - (00:54,06)
150 m : 02:45,10 - (01:01,09)
200 m : 03:32,12 - (00:47,02)
Jahrgang 2007 28
Nathan Gerds 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:33,83 Jahrgang 2007 4
50 m Rücken 00:36,74 Jahrgang 2007 7
50 m Brust 00:43,43 Jahrgang 2007 11
50 m Freistil 00:30,84 Jahrgang 2007 2
200 m Lagen
02:45,15
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,92 - (00:37,92)
100 m : 01:19,59 - (00:41,67)
150 m : 02:09,59 - (00:50,00)
200 m : 02:45,15 - (00:35,56)
Jahrgang 2007 2
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:58,76 Jahrgang 2009 26
50 m Rücken 00:41,28 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:48,36 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:35,78 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Lagen
01:28,89
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,38 - (00:40,38)
100 m : 01:28,89 - (00:48,51)
Jahrgang 2009 2
Leonie Henze 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:36,66 Jahrgang 2007 12
50 m Rücken 00:40,45 Jahrgang 2007 23
50 m Brust 00:40,56 Jahrgang 2007 4
50 m Freistil 00:33,63 Jahrgang 2007 14
200 m Lagen
02:54,10
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,76 - (00:38,76)
100 m : 01:24,30 - (00:45,54)
150 m : 02:15,11 - (00:50,81)
200 m : 02:54,10 - (00:38,99)
Jahrgang 2007 10
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Rücken 00:43,40 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Brust 00:50,42 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Freistil 00:36,88 Jahrgang 2009 8
100 m Lagen
01:34,93
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,00 - (00:44,00)
100 m : 01:34,93 - (00:50,93)
Jahrgang 2009 9
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 01:08,48 Jahrgang 2010 19
50 m Rücken 00:57,55 Jahrgang 2010 36
50 m Brust 01:03,86 Jahrgang 2010 33
50 m Freistil 00:59,75 Jahrgang 2010 42
100 m Lagen
02:16,77
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:05,64 - (01:05,64)
100 m : 02:16,77 - (01:11,13)
Jahrgang 2010 29
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Rücken 00:54,85 Jahrgang 2009 44
50 m Brust 00:54,42 Jahrgang 2009 25
50 m Freistil 00:44,38 Jahrgang 2009 32
100 m Lagen
01:52,62
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:53,10 - (00:53,10)
100 m : 01:52,62 - (00:59,52)
Jahrgang 2009 30
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,56 Jahrgang 2009 23
50 m Rücken 00:53,11 Jahrgang 2009 40
50 m Brust 00:58,39 Jahrgang 2009 39
50 m Freistil 00:45,50 Jahrgang 2009 37
100 m Lagen
01:57,17
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,84 - (00:54,84)
100 m : 01:57,17 - (01:02,33)
Jahrgang 2009 35
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,52 Jahrgang 2009 54
50 m Brust 00:50,63 Jahrgang 2009 19
50 m Freistil 00:42,37 Jahrgang 2009 30
100 m Lagen
01:47,95
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:52,21 - (00:52,21)
100 m : 01:47,95 - (00:55,74)
Jahrgang 2009 41
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:53,09 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:46,90 Jahrgang 2009 30
50 m Brust 00:53,44 Jahrgang 2009 35
50 m Freistil 00:42,46 Jahrgang 2009 31
100 m Lagen
01:36,62
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,01 - (00:44,01)
100 m : 01:36,62 - (00:52,61)
Jahrgang 2009 7
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Delfin Beine 01:10,26 Jahrgang 2010 23
50 m Rücken 00:54,47 Jahrgang 2010 28
50 m Brust 00:55,74 Jahrgang 2010 7
50 m Freistil 00:54,35 Jahrgang 2010 34
100 m Lagen
01:57,43
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:56,71 - (00:56,71)
100 m : 01:57,43 - (01:00,72)
Jahrgang 2010 13
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:31,65 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Rücken 00:34,30 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Brust 00:37,64 Jahrgang 2006 2
50 m Freistil 00:30,22 Jahrgang 2006 4
200 m Lagen
02:38,49
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,02 - (00:33,02)
100 m : 01:14,72 - (00:41,70)
150 m : 02:02,42 - (00:47,70)
200 m : 02:38,49 - (00:36,07)
Jahrgang 2006 3
Janek Reyher 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:36,45 Jahrgang 2007 9
50 m Rücken 00:39,80 Jahrgang 2007 20
50 m Brust 00:45,40 Jahrgang 2007 15
50 m Freistil 00:34,58 Jahrgang 2007 17
200 m Lagen
02:57,37
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,07 - (00:39,07)
100 m : 01:23,66 - (00:44,59)
150 m : 02:16,20 - (00:52,54)
200 m : 02:57,37 - (00:41,17)
Jahrgang 2007 10
Luise Schaff 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:02,40 Jahrgang 2009 43
50 m Rücken 00:54,22 Jahrgang 2009 69
50 m Brust 01:08,24 Jahrgang 2009 70
50 m Freistil 00:53,10 Jahrgang 2009 69
100 m Lagen
02:09,72
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:58,21 - (00:58,21)
100 m : 02:09,72 - (01:11,51)
Jahrgang 2009 65
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,05 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Rücken 00:42,85 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Brust 00:49,40 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Freistil 00:36,76 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Lagen
01:33,43
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,65 - (00:43,65)
100 m : 01:33,43 - (00:49,78)
Jahrgang 2009 8
Xaver Schmidt 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:42,50 Jahrgang 2008 21
50 m Rücken 00:46,32 Jahrgang 2008 30
50 m Brust 00:50,42 Jahrgang 2008 22
50 m Freistil 00:38,15 Jahrgang 2008 24
200 m Lagen
03:28,04
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,94 - (00:49,94)
100 m : 01:43,61 - (00:53,67)
150 m : 02:42,60 - (00:58,99)
200 m : 03:28,04 - (00:45,44)
Jahrgang 2008 25
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:02,83 Jahrgang 2009 47
50 m Rücken 00:49,34 Jahrgang 2009 53
50 m Brust 00:45,81 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:39,95 Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Lagen
01:40,30
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,27 - (00:48,27)
100 m : 01:40,30 - (00:52,03)
Jahrgang 2009 15
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:41,73 Jahrgang 2008 20
50 m Rücken 00:41,83 Jahrgang 2008 18
50 m Brust 00:51,29 Jahrgang 2008 24
50 m Freistil 00:40,28 Jahrgang 2008 29
200 m Lagen
03:24,00
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,75 - (00:44,75)
100 m : 01:35,05 - (00:50,30)
150 m : 02:36,24 - (01:01,19)
200 m : 03:24,00 - (00:47,76)
Jahrgang 2008 21
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,44 Jahrgang 2008 13
50 m Rücken 00:41,06 Jahrgang 2008 15
50 m Brust 00:49,28 Jahrgang 2008 27
50 m Freistil 00:34,36 Jahrgang 2008 6
200 m Lagen
03:24,77
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,50 - (00:44,50)
100 m : 01:34,53 - (00:50,03)
150 m : 02:35,37 - (01:00,84)
200 m : 03:24,77 - (00:49,40)
Jahrgang 2008 18
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,30 Jahrgang 2007 22
50 m Rücken 00:39,31 Jahrgang 2007 17
50 m Brust 00:47,11 Jahrgang 2007 25
50 m Freistil 00:35,84 Jahrgang 2007 26
200 m Lagen
03:07,68
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,19 - (00:42,19)
100 m : 01:28,04 - (00:45,85)
150 m : 02:23,35 - (00:55,31)
200 m : 03:07,68 - (00:44,33)
Jahrgang 2007 19
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:50,70 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:44,11 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Brust 00:51,02 Jahrgang 2009 22
50 m Freistil 00:38,41 Jahrgang 2009 6
Mathilda Werner 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:40,11 Jahrgang 2007 21
50 m Rücken 00:40,16 Jahrgang 2007 21
50 m Brust 00:44,49 Jahrgang 2007 18
50 m Freistil 00:34,12 Jahrgang 2007 16
200 m Lagen
03:14,19
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,41 - (00:41,41)
100 m : 01:30,89 - (00:49,48)
150 m : 02:28,16 - (00:57,27)
200 m : 03:14,19 - (00:46,03)
Jahrgang 2007 23
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:00,42 Jahrgang 2009 31
50 m Rücken 00:45,19 Jahrgang 2009 18
50 m Brust 00:53,64 Jahrgang 2009 39
50 m Freistil 00:38,27 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Lagen
01:43,47
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,78 - (00:45,78)
100 m : 01:43,47 - (00:57,69)
Jahrgang 2009 26