SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

27. Hallescher Salzpokal
Halle, 20.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Jonas Arnold 2000 100 m Schmetterling 00:59,74 2001 und älter 1
400 m Freistil
04:35,77
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:02,90 - (01:02,90)
200 m : 02:12,63 - (01:09,73)
300 m : 03:24,75 - (01:12,12)
400 m : 04:35,77 - (01:11,02)
2001 und älter 2
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Freistil 00:41,21 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Rücken 00:46,26 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Brust 00:50,82 Jahrgang 2009 4
25 m Schmetterling 00:19,35 Jahrgang 2009 2
Alexander Bunk 2005 200 m Freistil
02:32,94
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,60 - (01:16,60)
200 m : 02:32,94 - (01:16,34)
2004-2005 8
200 m Brust
03:28,72
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:43,61 - (01:43,61)
200 m : 03:28,72 - (01:45,11)
2004-2005 9
200 m Rücken
02:53,62
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:28,32 - (01:28,32)
200 m : 02:53,62 - (01:25,30)
2004-2005 9
Alisa Fatum 1995 200 m Freistil
02:12,93
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:05,01 - (01:05,01)
200 m : 02:12,93 - (01:07,92)
2001 und älter 1
200 m Brust
03:10,05
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,73 - (01:30,73)
200 m : 03:10,05 - (01:39,32)
2001 und älter 1
200 m Rücken
02:35,81
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,54 - (01:16,54)
200 m : 02:35,81 - (01:19,27)
2001 und älter 1
200 m Schmetterling
02:34,21
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:12,56 - (01:12,56)
200 m : 02:34,21 - (01:21,65)
2001 und älter 1
Ansgar Findeisen 2003 200 m Freistil
02:13,69
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:06,86 - (01:06,86)
200 m : 02:13,69 - (01:06,83)
2002-2003 4
200 m Brust
03:08,46
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,87 - (01:29,87)
200 m : 03:08,46 - (01:38,59)
2002-2003 3
200 m Rücken
02:34,10
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,65 - (01:15,65)
200 m : 02:34,10 - (01:18,45)
2002-2003 3
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Freistil 00:38,41 Jahrgang 2008 8
200 m Brust
03:43,23
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:48,42 - (01:48,42)
200 m : 03:43,23 - (01:54,81)
Jahrgang 2008 6
50 m Brust 00:48,87 Jahrgang 2008 5
25 m Schmetterling 00:19,53 Jahrgang 2008 7
Sofia Große 2004 200 m Freistil
02:34,19
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:12,33 - (01:12,33)
200 m : 02:34,19 - (01:21,86)
2004-2005 13
200 m Brust
03:22,26
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:36,86 - (01:36,86)
200 m : 03:22,26 - (01:45,40)
2004-2005 9
100 m Rücken 01:20,26 2004-2005 6
100 m Brust 01:35,42 2004-2005 9
100 m Freistil 01:13,61 2004-2005 8
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Freistil 00:37,63 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:43,59 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust 00:52,88 Jahrgang 2009 7
25 m Schmetterling 00:19,85 Jahrgang 2009 3
Josephine Jantke 2003 200 m Freistil
02:27,93
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:09,90 - (01:09,90)
200 m : 02:27,93 - (01:18,03)
2002-2003 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:20,92 2002-2003 1
100 m Freistil 01:07,20 2002-2003 2
400 m Lagen
06:05,12
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:26,12 - (01:26,12)
200 m : 03:00,60 - (01:34,48)
300 m : 04:44,90 - (01:44,30)
400 m : 06:05,12 - (01:20,22)
2002-2003 1
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 200 m Freistil
03:07,80
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,26 - (01:29,26)
200 m : 03:07,80 - (01:38,54)
Jahrgang 2007 14
200 m Rücken
03:32,87
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:48,27 - (01:48,27)
200 m : 03:32,87 - (01:44,60)
Jahrgang 2007 13
Frida Krieghoff 2009 50 m Freistil 00:57,04 Jahrgang 2009 40
50 m Rücken 01:02,62 Jahrgang 2009 40
50 m Brust 01:05,85 Jahrgang 2009 35
Miriam Kürschner 2004 200 m Rücken
02:36,89
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,07 - (01:15,07)
200 m : 02:36,89 - (01:21,82)
2004-2005 5
Anton Lademann 2004 100 m Schmetterling 01:28,90 2004-2005 7
100 m Rücken 01:21,16 2004-2005 8
100 m Brust 01:33,10 2004-2005 3
100 m Freistil 01:09,87 2004-2005 7
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 200 m Freistil
03:32,46
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:42,71 - (01:42,71)
200 m : 03:32,46 - (01:49,75)
Jahrgang 2007 15
200 m Brust
04:04,65
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:59,84 - (01:59,84)
200 m : 04:04,65 - (02:04,81)
Jahrgang 2007 12
200 m Rücken
04:02,27
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:59,24 - (01:59,24)
200 m : 04:02,27 - (02:03,03)
Jahrgang 2007 14
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Freistil 00:50,73 Jahrgang 2009 18
50 m Rücken 00:50,86 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Brust 00:59,68 Jahrgang 2009 15
25 m Schmetterling 00:25,82 Jahrgang 2009 7
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Freistil 00:46,24 Jahrgang 2009 21
50 m Rücken 00:46,62 Jahrgang 2009 10
25 m Schmetterling 00:22,03 Jahrgang 2009 12
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Freistil 00:44,62 Jahrgang 2009 19
50 m Rücken 00:51,63 Jahrgang 2009 22
50 m Brust 00:53,63 Jahrgang 2009 10
25 m Schmetterling 00:20,18 Jahrgang 2009 8
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Freistil 00:48,34 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Rücken 00:57,71 Jahrgang 2010 7
50 m Brust 00:57,22 Jahrgang 2010 1
25 m Schmetterling 00:26,12 Jahrgang 2010 2
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 200 m Brust
03:09,95
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:31,68 - (01:31,68)
200 m : 03:09,95 - (01:38,27)
Jahrgang 2006 8
200 m Rücken
02:48,96
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:22,09 - (01:22,09)
200 m : 02:48,96 - (01:26,87)
Jahrgang 2006 13
200 m Schmetterling
03:08,30
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:24,19 - (01:24,19)
200 m : 03:08,30 - (01:44,11)
Jahrgang 2006 12
Stella Rößler 2008 50 m Freistil 00:39,66 Jahrgang 2008 9
200 m Freistil
03:21,83
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:37,13 - (01:37,13)
200 m : 03:21,83 - (01:44,70)
Jahrgang 2008 8
50 m Rücken 00:45,32 Jahrgang 2008 7
200 m Rücken
03:22,17
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:40,35 - (01:40,35)
200 m : 03:22,17 - (01:41,82)
Jahrgang 2008 6
Luise Schaff 2009 50 m Freistil 00:56,22 Jahrgang 2009 37
50 m Rücken 00:54,70 Jahrgang 2009 32
50 m Brust 01:06,06 Jahrgang 2009 36
25 m Schmetterling 00:28,25 Jahrgang 2009 22
Lennart Schankweiler 2004 100 m Rücken 01:22,69 2004-2005 9
400 m Freistil
05:24,19
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:16,50 - (01:16,50)
200 m : 02:41,52 - (01:25,02)
300 m : 04:04,53 - (01:23,01)
400 m : 05:24,19 - (01:19,66)
2004-2005 5
100 m Freistil 01:10,44 2004-2005 8
400 m Lagen
06:14,59
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:23,82 - (01:23,82)
200 m : 03:02,17 - (01:38,35)
300 m : 04:49,48 - (01:47,31)
400 m : 06:14,59 - (01:25,11)
2004-2005 8
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Freistil 00:37,27 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:43,54 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:51,61 Jahrgang 2009 2
25 m Schmetterling 00:20,31 Jahrgang 2009 1
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Freistil 00:39,14 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:48,51 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Brust 00:48,00 Jahrgang 2009 1
25 m Schmetterling 00:22,47 Jahrgang 2009 13
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004 200 m Freistil
03:17,06
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:31,01 - (01:31,01)
200 m : 03:17,06 - (01:46,05)
2004-2005 10
200 m Brust
04:09,45
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:59,79 - (01:59,79)
200 m : 04:09,45 - (02:09,66)
2004-2005 10
200 m Rücken
03:34,97
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:47,75 - (01:47,75)
200 m : 03:34,97 - (01:47,22)
2004-2005 11
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 50 m Freistil 00:38,90 Jahrgang 2008 10
50 m Rücken 00:43,04 Jahrgang 2008 8
200 m Brust
03:53,25
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:54,42 - (01:54,42)
200 m : 03:53,25 - (01:58,83)
Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Brust 00:51,89 Jahrgang 2008 6
200 m Rücken
03:15,41
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:37,49 - (01:37,49)
200 m : 03:15,41 - (01:37,92)
Jahrgang 2008 2
25 m Schmetterling 00:18,74 Jahrgang 2008 3
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Freistil 00:39,92 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Rücken 00:48,62 Jahrgang 2009 14
50 m Brust 00:52,38 Jahrgang 2009 6
25 m Schmetterling 00:19,03 Jahrgang 2009 1
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Freistil 00:39,38 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Brust 00:55,34 Jahrgang 2009 19
25 m Schmetterling 00:20,09 Jahrgang 2009 6