SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

63. Internationales Neptunschwimmfest
Rostock, 26.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 25 m Schmetterling 00:17,45 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 6
25 m Freistil 00:17,27 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 8
50 m Rücken 00:44,76 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 18
100 m Schmetterling
01:32,98
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,09 - (00:41,09)
100 m : 01:32,98 - (00:51,89)
Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,22 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 10
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005 25 m Rücken 00:15,75 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 1
25 m Brust 00:18,16 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 3
25 m Freistil 00:13,43 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 6
50 m Brust 00:38,98 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 8
50 m Freistil 00:27,77 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 3
50 m Freistil 00:27,45 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 2
Gregor Findeisen 2007 25 m Schmetterling 00:22,29 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 18
25 m Freistil 00:16,22 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 11
50 m Rücken 00:41,81 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 30
100 m Schmetterling
01:26,03
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,98 - (00:40,98)
100 m : 01:26,03 - (00:45,05)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 11
50 m Schmetterling 00:38,00 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 21
Jasmin Fischeder 2004 800 m Freistil
09:31,42
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:06,06 - (01:06,06)
200 m : 02:16,63 - (01:10,57)
300 m : 03:28,15 - (01:11,52)
400 m : 04:40,81 - (01:12,66)
500 m : 05:53,59 - (01:12,78)
600 m : 07:05,95 - (01:12,36)
700 m : 08:18,89 - (01:12,94)
800 m : 09:31,42 - (01:12,53)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 4
100 m Freistil
01:00,81
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:29,50 - (00:29,50)
100 m : 01:00,81 - (00:31,31)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 5
50 m Brust 00:33,77 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 1
100 m Lagen
01:09,13
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,29 - (00:32,29)
100 m : 01:09,13 - (00:36,84)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 8
100 m Freistil
01:00,22
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:29,35 - (00:29,35)
100 m : 01:00,22 - (00:30,87)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 4
50 m Brust 00:34,26 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,33 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 5
50 m Freistil 00:27,92 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 4
200 m Freistil
02:15,15
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,24 - (00:31,24)
100 m : 01:05,65 - (00:34,41)
150 m : 01:41,03 - (00:35,38)
200 m : 02:15,15 - (00:34,12)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 9
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,07 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 5
50 m Freistil 00:27,88 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 5
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 400 m Lagen
05:47,37
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:35,23 - (00:35,23)
100 m : 01:16,84 - (00:41,61)
150 m : 02:02,59 - (00:45,75)
200 m : 02:47,33 - (00:44,74)
250 m : 03:39,32 - (00:51,99)
300 m : 04:30,70 - (00:51,38)
350 m : 05:09,78 - (00:39,08)
400 m : 05:47,37 - (00:37,59)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 4
200 m Rücken
02:49,19
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,69 - (00:38,69)
100 m : 01:22,58 - (00:43,89)
150 m : 02:06,98 - (00:44,40)
200 m : 02:49,19 - (00:42,21)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 9
200 m Brust
03:03,52
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,53 - (00:41,53)
100 m : 01:29,09 - (00:47,56)
150 m : 02:16,80 - (00:47,71)
200 m : 03:03,52 - (00:46,72)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 6
200 m Lagen
02:39,32
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,78 - (00:33,78)
100 m : 01:14,74 - (00:40,96)
150 m : 02:02,98 - (00:48,24)
200 m : 02:39,32 - (00:36,34)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 6
100 m Rücken
01:16,30
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,06 - (00:37,06)
100 m : 01:16,30 - (00:39,24)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 4
Nathan Gerds 2007 25 m Schmetterling 00:15,67 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 7
25 m Freistil 00:14,51 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 6
100 m Freistil
01:09,37
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,29 - (00:33,29)
100 m : 01:09,37 - (00:36,08)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 19
100 m Schmetterling
01:22,00
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,69 - (00:38,69)
100 m : 01:22,00 - (00:43,31)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 8
100 m Lagen
01:22,11
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,82 - (00:37,82)
100 m : 01:22,11 - (00:44,29)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 21
50 m Schmetterling 00:35,48 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 16
200 m Lagen
02:54,08
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,43 - (00:38,43)
100 m : 01:23,41 - (00:44,98)
150 m : 02:16,42 - (00:53,01)
200 m : 02:54,08 - (00:37,66)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 14
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006 25 m Schmetterling 00:14,72 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 4
25 m Rücken 00:16,33 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 2
50 m Rücken 00:35,39 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 10
100 m Freistil
01:11,97
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,93 - (00:33,93)
100 m : 01:11,97 - (00:38,04)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 32
200 m Rücken
02:42,44
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,18 - (00:38,18)
100 m : 01:19,66 - (00:41,48)
150 m : 02:01,61 - (00:41,95)
200 m : 02:42,44 - (00:40,83)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,08 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 8
200 m Lagen
02:45,86
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:34,01 - (00:34,01)
100 m : 01:17,24 - (00:43,23)
150 m : 02:06,03 - (00:48,79)
200 m : 02:45,86 - (00:39,83)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 11
Leonie Henze 2007 25 m Schmetterling 00:17,07 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 5
25 m Brust 00:18,93 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 1
100 m Schmetterling
01:29,28
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,97 - (00:40,97)
100 m : 01:29,28 - (00:48,31)
Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 4
200 m Brust
03:11,22
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,97 - (00:42,97)
100 m : 01:33,22 - (00:50,25)
150 m : 02:23,55 - (00:50,33)
200 m : 03:11,22 - (00:47,67)
Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 1
100 m Brust
01:30,41
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,39 - (00:42,39)
100 m : 01:30,41 - (00:48,02)
Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 2
50 m Freistil 00:34,85 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 12
Miriam Kürschner 2004 400 m Lagen
05:37,32
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,64 - (00:32,64)
100 m : 01:11,67 - (00:39,03)
150 m : 01:53,96 - (00:42,29)
200 m : 02:35,69 - (00:41,73)
250 m : 03:26,96 - (00:51,27)
300 m : 04:19,01 - (00:52,05)
350 m : 04:59,27 - (00:40,26)
400 m : 05:37,32 - (00:38,05)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 7
50 m Rücken 00:30,37 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 3
100 m Freistil
01:03,36
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:30,26 - (00:30,26)
100 m : 01:03,36 - (00:33,10)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 13
200 m Rücken
02:29,66
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,33 - (00:33,33)
100 m : 01:11,34 - (00:38,01)
150 m : 01:50,76 - (00:39,42)
200 m : 02:29,66 - (00:38,90)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 7
50 m Rücken 00:30,09 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,18 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 10
50 m Freistil 00:28,67 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 11
100 m Rücken
01:07,44
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,32 - (00:32,32)
100 m : 01:07,44 - (00:35,12)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 6
100 m Rücken
01:07,56
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,86 - (00:31,86)
100 m : 01:07,56 - (00:35,70)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 6
Carolin Mäder 2005 800 m Freistil
10:23,91
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:10,67 - (01:10,67)
200 m : 02:27,52 - (01:16,85)
300 m : 03:45,49 - (01:17,97)
400 m : 05:04,89 - (01:19,40)
500 m : 06:24,79 - (01:19,90)
600 m : 07:45,90 - (01:21,11)
700 m : 09:06,05 - (01:20,15)
800 m : 10:23,91 - (01:17,86)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 6
100 m Freistil
01:04,38
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,16 - (00:31,16)
100 m : 01:04,38 - (00:33,22)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 11
100 m Schmetterling
01:10,76
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,16 - (00:32,16)
100 m : 01:10,76 - (00:38,60)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 5
400 m Freistil
04:52,15
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,08 - (00:32,08)
100 m : 01:08,25 - (00:36,17)
150 m : 01:45,82 - (00:37,57)
200 m : 02:23,29 - (00:37,47)
250 m : 03:00,84 - (00:37,55)
300 m : 03:38,41 - (00:37,57)
350 m : 04:15,94 - (00:37,53)
400 m : 04:52,15 - (00:36,21)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 7
100 m Schmetterling
01:10,63
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,20 - (00:32,20)
100 m : 01:10,63 - (00:38,43)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,71 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 3
200 m Lagen
02:36,28
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,56 - (00:32,56)
100 m : 01:13,00 - (00:40,44)
150 m : 02:01,59 - (00:48,59)
200 m : 02:36,28 - (00:34,69)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 5
200 m Freistil
02:19,38
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,79 - (00:31,79)
100 m : 01:07,33 - (00:35,54)
150 m : 01:44,01 - (00:36,68)
200 m : 02:19,38 - (00:35,37)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,13 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 4
Julia Mäder 2002 100 m Schmetterling
01:03,67
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:29,53 - (00:29,53)
100 m : 01:03,67 - (00:34,14)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 5
200 m Rücken
02:25,17
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,14 - (00:33,14)
100 m : 01:09,67 - (00:36,53)
150 m : 01:47,29 - (00:37,62)
200 m : 02:25,17 - (00:37,88)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 7
100 m Lagen
01:08,10
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:30,49 - (00:30,49)
100 m : 01:08,10 - (00:37,61)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 10
100 m Schmetterling
01:03,87
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:29,98 - (00:29,98)
100 m : 01:03,87 - (00:33,89)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:29,18 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 6
100 m Rücken
01:05,51
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,43 - (00:31,43)
100 m : 01:05,51 - (00:34,08)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 4
200 m Freistil
02:15,73
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:30,82 - (00:30,82)
100 m : 01:05,38 - (00:34,56)
150 m : 01:40,41 - (00:35,03)
200 m : 02:15,73 - (00:35,32)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 16
50 m Schmetterling 00:28,82 Jahrgang 2002 und älter 5
100 m Rücken
01:06,25
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,04 - (00:32,04)
100 m : 01:06,25 - (00:34,21)
Jahrgang 2002 und älter 6
Konstantin Mieth 2004 1500 m Freistil
17:56,80
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:05,38 - (01:05,38)
200 m : 02:15,00 - (01:09,62)
300 m : 03:24,96 - (01:09,96)
400 m : 04:36,54 - (01:11,58)
500 m : 05:48,37 - (01:11,83)
600 m : 07:00,70 - (01:12,33)
700 m : 08:14,59 - (01:13,89)
800 m : 09:27,71 - (01:13,12)
900 m : 10:40,70 - (01:12,99)
1000 m : 11:54,66 - (01:13,96)
1100 m : 13:08,88 - (01:14,22)
1200 m : 14:22,70 - (01:13,82)
1300 m : 15:35,56 - (01:12,86)
1400 m : 16:48,60 - (01:13,04)
1500 m : 17:56,80 - (01:08,20)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 5
50 m Rücken 00:29,96 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 7
100 m Freistil
01:00,75
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:30,09 - (00:30,09)
100 m : 01:00,75 - (00:30,66)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 18
200 m Rücken
02:19,46
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,02 - (00:33,02)
100 m : 01:08,69 - (00:35,67)
150 m : 01:45,34 - (00:36,65)
200 m : 02:19,46 - (00:34,12)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 4
100 m Brust
01:16,26
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:36,06 - (00:36,06)
100 m : 01:16,26 - (00:40,20)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 11
50 m Freistil 00:27,53 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 17
200 m Freistil
02:08,94
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:29,73 - (00:29,73)
100 m : 01:03,32 - (00:33,59)
150 m : 01:37,85 - (00:34,53)
200 m : 02:08,94 - (00:31,09)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 11
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003 400 m Lagen
05:03,75
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,18 - (00:31,18)
100 m : 01:06,79 - (00:35,61)
150 m : 01:47,30 - (00:40,51)
200 m : 02:27,13 - (00:39,83)
250 m : 03:10,09 - (00:42,96)
300 m : 03:52,44 - (00:42,35)
350 m : 04:28,76 - (00:36,32)
400 m : 05:03,75 - (00:34,99)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 1
50 m Brust 00:34,82 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 4
100 m Lagen
01:08,28
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,51 - (00:32,51)
100 m : 01:08,28 - (00:35,77)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 2
50 m Brust 00:34,19 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 3
200 m Brust
02:37,60
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:35,26 - (00:35,26)
100 m : 01:15,27 - (00:40,01)
150 m : 01:56,51 - (00:41,24)
200 m : 02:37,60 - (00:41,09)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,91 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 7
100 m Brust
01:14,97
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:35,33 - (00:35,33)
100 m : 01:14,97 - (00:39,64)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 3
100 m Brust
01:14,02
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:34,92 - (00:34,92)
100 m : 01:14,02 - (00:39,10)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 2
200 m Schmetterling
02:23,61
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,41 - (00:31,41)
100 m : 01:07,70 - (00:36,29)
150 m : 01:45,15 - (00:37,45)
200 m : 02:23,61 - (00:38,46)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 3
Janek Reyher 2007 25 m Schmetterling 00:17,22 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 12
25 m Freistil 00:16,13 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 8
50 m Rücken 00:39,10 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 22
200 m Rücken
02:55,03
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,47 - (00:41,47)
100 m : 01:26,06 - (00:44,59)
150 m : 02:11,22 - (00:45,16)
200 m : 02:55,03 - (00:43,81)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 11
50 m Schmetterling 00:38,82 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 23
Anneliese Schmidt 2007 25 m Rücken 00:19,38 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 7
25 m Freistil 00:16,55 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,73 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 18
200 m Lagen
03:06,73
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,16 - (00:45,16)
100 m : 01:30,04 - (00:44,88)
150 m : 02:25,75 - (00:55,71)
200 m : 03:06,73 - (00:40,98)
Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 5
Josefina Schmidt 2004 800 m Freistil
10:12,71
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:09,66 - (01:09,66)
200 m : 02:26,37 - (01:16,71)
300 m : 03:43,88 - (01:17,51)
400 m : 05:01,54 - (01:17,66)
500 m : 06:20,54 - (01:19,00)
600 m : 07:39,82 - (01:19,28)
700 m : 08:57,72 - (01:17,90)
800 m : 10:12,71 - (01:14,99)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 7
100 m Freistil
01:04,77
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,17 - (00:31,17)
100 m : 01:04,77 - (00:33,60)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 16
100 m Schmetterling
01:15,61
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:34,46 - (00:34,46)
100 m : 01:15,61 - (00:41,15)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 13
400 m Freistil
05:01,51
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,13 - (00:33,13)
100 m : 01:10,00 - (00:36,87)
150 m : 01:48,21 - (00:38,21)
200 m : 02:26,99 - (00:38,78)
250 m : 03:06,01 - (00:39,02)
300 m : 03:44,71 - (00:38,70)
350 m : 04:24,02 - (00:39,31)
400 m : 05:01,51 - (00:37,49)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 7
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,81 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 19
200 m Freistil
02:24,17
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,54 - (00:32,54)
100 m : 01:09,46 - (00:36,92)
150 m : 01:47,72 - (00:38,26)
200 m : 02:24,17 - (00:36,45)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 12
200 m Schmetterling
02:48,50
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:36,42 - (00:36,42)
100 m : 01:20,11 - (00:43,69)
150 m : 02:05,24 - (00:45,13)
200 m : 02:48,50 - (00:43,26)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 6
Xaver Schmidt 2008 25 m Rücken 00:21,55 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 15
25 m Brust 00:22,73 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 8
50 m Brust 00:51,33 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 27
100 m Lagen
01:42,02
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:50,55 - (00:50,55)
100 m : 01:42,02 - (00:51,47)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 38
50 m Schmetterling 00:49,78 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 32
Louis Schubert 2004 400 m Lagen
04:42,69
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:29,30 - (00:29,30)
100 m : 01:01,97 - (00:32,67)
150 m : 01:39,18 - (00:37,21)
200 m : 02:15,28 - (00:36,10)
250 m : 02:56,21 - (00:40,93)
300 m : 03:37,70 - (00:41,49)
350 m : 04:10,92 - (00:33,22)
400 m : 04:42,69 - (00:31,77)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 2
50 m Rücken 00:28,73 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 3
100 m Freistil
00:55,45
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:27,35 - (00:27,35)
100 m : 00:55,45 - (00:28,10)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 5
100 m Schmetterling
00:58,39
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:27,48 - (00:27,48)
100 m : 00:58,39 - (00:30,91)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 3
50 m Rücken 00:28,47 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 3
100 m Freistil
00:56,14
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:27,56 - (00:27,56)
100 m : 00:56,14 - (00:28,58)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 6
100 m Schmetterling
00:58,29
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:27,78 - (00:27,78)
100 m : 00:58,29 - (00:30,51)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:26,71 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 4
50 m Freistil 00:24,59 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 2
200 m Freistil
02:00,56
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:28,29 - (00:28,29)
100 m : 00:59,60 - (00:31,31)
150 m : 01:31,23 - (00:31,63)
200 m : 02:00,56 - (00:29,33)
Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:26,38 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 4
50 m Freistil 00:24,84 Jahrgang 2003 / 2004 3
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005 1500 m Freistil
19:32,20
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:33,50 - (00:33,50)
100 m : 01:11,33 - (00:37,83)
150 m : 01:49,88 - (00:38,55)
200 m : 02:28,95 - (00:39,07)
250 m : 03:07,89 - (00:38,94)
300 m : 03:47,06 - (00:39,17)
350 m : 04:25,86 - (00:38,80)
400 m : 05:05,92 - (00:40,06)
450 m : 05:44,51 - (00:38,59)
500 m : 06:23,71 - (00:39,20)
550 m : 07:03,24 - (00:39,53)
600 m : 07:42,23 - (00:38,99)
650 m : 08:22,21 - (00:39,98)
700 m : 09:01,83 - (00:39,62)
750 m : 09:40,44 - (00:38,61)
800 m : 10:19,96 - (00:39,52)
850 m : 10:59,39 - (00:39,43)
900 m : 11:38,54 - (00:39,15)
950 m : 12:17,63 - (00:39,09)
1000 m : 12:57,34 - (00:39,71)
1050 m : 13:36,93 - (00:39,59)
1100 m : 14:16,13 - (00:39,20)
1150 m : 14:56,24 - (00:40,11)
1200 m : 15:36,15 - (00:39,91)
1250 m : 16:16,47 - (00:40,32)
1300 m : 16:56,16 - (00:39,69)
1350 m : 17:36,01 - (00:39,85)
1400 m : 18:15,53 - (00:39,52)
1450 m : 18:54,17 - (00:38,64)
1500 m : 19:32,20 - (00:38,03)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 8
50 m Brust 00:36,61 Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 7
200 m Brust
02:50,98
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:36,93 - (00:36,93)
100 m : 01:20,92 - (00:43,99)
150 m : 02:06,60 - (00:45,68)
200 m : 02:50,98 - (00:44,38)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 2
100 m Brust
01:21,37
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:37,68 - (00:37,68)
100 m : 01:21,37 - (00:43,69)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 10
200 m Schmetterling
02:46,50
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:35,16 - (00:35,16)
100 m : 01:16,99 - (00:41,83)
150 m : 02:01,10 - (00:44,11)
200 m : 02:46,50 - (00:45,40)
Jahrgang 2005 - 2008 4
Michelle Sokolova 2006 25 m Schmetterling 00:15,47 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 7
25 m Brust 00:17,32 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 2
50 m Brust 00:39,07 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 10
100 m Lagen
01:18,01
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:36,07 - (00:36,07)
100 m : 01:18,01 - (00:41,94)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 10
200 m Brust
03:06,89
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,08 - (00:41,08)
100 m : 01:28,71 - (00:47,63)
150 m : 02:18,38 - (00:49,67)
200 m : 03:06,89 - (00:48,51)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 9
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,42 Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 10
100 m Brust
01:25,24
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,46 - (00:39,46)
100 m : 01:25,24 - (00:45,78)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 9
100 m Rücken
01:21,15
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,78 - (00:39,78)
100 m : 01:21,15 - (00:41,37)
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 14
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 25 m Rücken 00:19,33 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 6
25 m Freistil 00:15,93 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 3
50 m Rücken 00:40,61 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 10
200 m Rücken
02:59,69
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,82 - (00:42,82)
100 m : 01:28,88 - (00:46,06)
150 m : 02:15,69 - (00:46,81)
200 m : 02:59,69 - (00:44,00)
Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:40,94 Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 13
200 m Lagen
03:10,43
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,17 - (00:44,17)
100 m : 01:32,31 - (00:48,14)
150 m : 02:26,46 - (00:54,15)
200 m : 03:10,43 - (00:43,97)
Jahrgang 2007 / 2008 7
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
01:53,36
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:27,56 - (00:27,56)
100 m : 00:57,95 - (00:30,39)
150 m : 01:28,44 - (00:30,49)
200 m : 01:53,36 - (00:24,92)
Offene Wertung 14
    Konstantin Mieth 2004
    Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
    Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
    Louis Schubert 2004
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
01:50,87
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:27,87 - (00:27,87)
100 m : 00:55,96 - (00:28,09)
150 m : 01:24,71 - (00:28,75)
200 m : 01:50,87 - (00:26,16)
Offene Wertung 4
    Jasmin Fischeder 2004
    Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
    Miriam Kürschner 2004
    Julia Mäder 2002
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
02:00,68
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:30,56 - (00:30,56)
100 m : 01:04,99 - (00:34,43)
150 m : 01:33,59 - (00:28,60)
200 m : 02:00,68 - (00:27,09)
Offene Wertung 4
    Miriam Kürschner 2004
    Julia Mäder 2002
    Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003
    Jasmin Fischeder 2004
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
02:20,25
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,78 - (00:31,78)
100 m : 01:07,54 - (00:35,76)
150 m : 01:45,24 - (00:37,70)
200 m : 02:20,25 - (00:35,01)
Offene Wertung 16
    Nathan Gerds 2007
    Gregor Findeisen 2007
    Xaver Schmidt 2008
    Janek Reyher 2007
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
01:59,37
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:31,31 - (00:31,31)
100 m : 01:00,73 - (00:29,42)
150 m : 01:30,42 - (00:29,69)
200 m : 01:59,37 - (00:28,95)
Offene Wertung 12
    Michelle Sokolova 2006
    Carolin Mäder 2005
    Josefina Schmidt 2004
    Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
02:15,48
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,49 - (00:32,49)
100 m : 01:13,60 - (00:41,11)
150 m : 01:46,06 - (00:32,46)
200 m : 02:15,48 - (00:29,42)
Offene Wertung 12
    Carolin Mäder 2005
    Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
    Josefina Schmidt 2004
    Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
3. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
02:16,55
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:32,05 - (00:32,05)
100 m : 01:06,70 - (00:34,65)
150 m : 01:40,45 - (00:33,75)
200 m : 02:16,55 - (00:36,10)
Offene Wertung 15
    Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
    Anneliese Schmidt 2007
    Leonie Henze 2007
    Lena Tuchscherer 2007
3. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
02:32,80
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,79 - (00:40,79)
100 m : 01:20,07 - (00:39,28)
150 m : 01:57,69 - (00:37,62)
200 m : 02:32,80 - (00:35,11)
Offene Wertung 16
    Lena Tuchscherer 2007
    Michelle Sokolova 2006
    Leonie Henze 2007
    Anneliese Schmidt 2007