SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Herbstschwimmfest des SV Zwickau 04
Zwickau, 17.11.2018, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 100 m Rücken 01:54,59 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Brust 00:53,86 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Freistil 01:57,55 Jahrgang 2009 18
100 m Brust 01:56,49 Jahrgang 2009 4
Atiya Bolz 2009 100 m Rücken 01:39,55 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust 00:50,38 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:34,45 Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Brust 01:51,95 Jahrgang 2009 4
Alexander Bunk 2005 100 m Rücken 01:18,98 Jahrgang 2005 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,32 Jahrgang 2005 2
100 m Brust 01:36,96 Jahrgang 2005 6
200 m Freistil
02:35,61
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,32 - (01:19,32)
200 m : 02:35,61 - (01:16,29)
Jahrgang 2005 3
200 m Lagen
02:50,09
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,33 - (01:19,33)
200 m : 02:50,09 - (01:30,76)
Jahrgang 2005 1
Jasmin Fischeder 2004 50 m Brust 00:35,07 Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Freistil 01:04,63 Jahrgang 2004 3
100 m Brust 01:18,72 Jahrgang 2004 1
200 m Freistil
02:24,10
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:05,80 - (01:05,80)
200 m : 02:24,10 - (01:18,30)
Jahrgang 2004 4
50 m Freistil 00:28,61 Jahrgang 2004 1
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Brust 00:48,54 Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Freistil 01:27,45 Jahrgang 2008 4
100 m Brust 01:45,54 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:44,22 Jahrgang 2008 1
Greta Georgensohn 2007 50 m Brust 00:55,76 Jahrgang 2007 15
50 m Schmetterling 00:46,68 Jahrgang 2007 8
100 m Brust 01:58,17 Jahrgang 2007 16
200 m Freistil
03:09,04
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:32,53 - (01:32,53)
200 m : 03:09,04 - (01:36,51)
Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:48,07 Jahrgang 2007 1
Sofia Große 2004 50 m Brust 00:44,52 Jahrgang 2004 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,96 Jahrgang 2004 2
50 m Rücken 00:36,20 Jahrgang 2004 3
50 m Freistil 00:32,75 Jahrgang 2004 6
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 100 m Rücken 01:37,36 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:25,12 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:40,88 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:41,28 Jahrgang 2009 1
Marlon Jung 2009 100 m Rücken 01:36,40 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:23,22 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,61 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Brust 01:54,02 Jahrgang 2009 2
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 50 m Brust 00:49,54 Jahrgang 2007 10
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,22 Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Brust 01:49,44 Jahrgang 2007 10
200 m Lagen
03:27,30
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:43,08 - (01:43,08)
200 m : 03:27,30 - (01:44,22)
Jahrgang 2007 4
Frida Krieghoff 2009 100 m Rücken 02:16,23 Jahrgang 2009 22
50 m Brust 01:02,98 Jahrgang 2009 17
50 m Rücken 00:59,47 Jahrgang 2009 19
50 m Freistil 00:59,43 Jahrgang 2009 21
Miriam Kürschner 2004 100 m Rücken 01:13,96 Jahrgang 2004 2
200 m Rücken
02:34,13
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:14,72 - (01:14,72)
200 m : 02:34,13 - (01:19,41)
Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:15,87 Jahrgang 2004 1
50 m Freistil 00:29,90 Jahrgang 2004 3
Mika Leonhardt 2010 100 m Rücken 02:02,06 Jahrgang 2010 4
100 m Freistil 02:06,00 Jahrgang 2010 4
50 m Rücken 00:56,64 Jahrgang 2010 5
50 m Freistil 00:56,95 Jahrgang 2010 7
Max Lorenschat 2001 100 m Rücken 01:01,28 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
100 m Freistil 00:55,37 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
200 m Freistil
02:01,83
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 00:59,19 - (00:59,19)
200 m : 02:01,83 - (01:02,64)
Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
200 m Lagen
02:16,78
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:03,27 - (01:03,27)
200 m : 02:16,78 - (01:13,51)
Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 100 m Rücken 02:09,93 Jahrgang 2009 17
50 m Brust 00:54,84 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Freistil 01:50,35 Jahrgang 2009 14
100 m Brust 02:00,52 Jahrgang 2009 6
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Brust 00:53,75 Jahrgang 2007 13
100 m Freistil 01:37,63 Jahrgang 2007 11
100 m Brust 01:57,00 Jahrgang 2007 15
50 m Rücken 00:45,06 Jahrgang 2007 9
Leopold Mielatz 2009 100 m Rücken 01:51,99 Jahrgang 2009 11
100 m Freistil 01:51,13 Jahrgang 2009 15
50 m Rücken 00:51,86 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Brust 02:12,58 Jahrgang 2009 9
Carlotta Naumann 2009 100 m Rücken 01:46,33 Jahrgang 2009 11
100 m Freistil 01:37,62 Jahrgang 2009 14
50 m Freistil 00:44,58 Jahrgang 2009 12
Sophie Nobis 2009 100 m Rücken 01:48,43 Jahrgang 2009 13
100 m Freistil 01:38,82 Jahrgang 2009 15
100 m Brust 02:00,43 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Freistil 00:43,83 Jahrgang 2009 10
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003 50 m Brust 00:35,59 Jahrgang 2003 1
100 m Brust 01:16,90 Jahrgang 2003 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:07,67 Jahrgang 2003 1
200 m Lagen
02:31,03
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:12,87 - (01:12,87)
200 m : 02:31,03 - (01:18,16)
Jahrgang 2003 1
Junis Piehler 2010 100 m Rücken 01:56,20 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Brust 00:55,17 Jahrgang 2010 2
100 m Brust 02:03,27 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Freistil 00:56,61 Jahrgang 2010 6
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 100 m Rücken 01:17,79 Jahrgang 2006 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,01 Jahrgang 2006 2
200 m Rücken
02:46,27
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:21,42 - (01:21,42)
200 m : 02:46,27 - (01:24,85)
Jahrgang 2006 3
50 m Rücken 00:35,98 Jahrgang 2006 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:17,20 Jahrgang 2006 1
Stella Rößler 2008 100 m Rücken 01:38,09 Jahrgang 2008 7
100 m Freistil 01:28,95 Jahrgang 2008 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:48,67 Jahrgang 2008 4
100 m Schmetterling 01:52,84 Jahrgang 2008 3
Luise Schaff 2009 100 m Rücken 01:53,70 Jahrgang 2009 18
100 m Freistil 01:58,17 Jahrgang 2009 18
50 m Rücken 00:53,43 Jahrgang 2009 14
50 m Freistil 00:50,44 Jahrgang 2009 16
Milena Schönfeld 2009 100 m Rücken 01:44,88 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Brust 00:48,29 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:32,89 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Brust 01:44,39 Jahrgang 2009 1
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004 50 m Brust 00:51,01 Jahrgang 2004 6
100 m Freistil 01:32,51 Jahrgang 2004 11
100 m Brust 01:54,23 Jahrgang 2004 4
50 m Rücken 00:44,12 Jahrgang 2004 5
50 m Freistil 00:37,82 Jahrgang 2004 11
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 100 m Rücken 01:34,28 Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:45,16 Jahrgang 2008 2
50 m Rücken 00:42,89 Jahrgang 2008 5
200 m Rücken
03:18,15
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:39,26 - (01:39,26)
200 m : 03:18,15 - (01:38,89)
Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Brust 01:54,32 Jahrgang 2008 5
200 m Lagen
03:20,68
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:34,93 - (01:34,93)
200 m : 03:20,68 - (01:45,75)
Jahrgang 2008 1
Gina Marie Semsroth 2003 100 m Rücken 01:13,97 Jahrgang 2003 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,95 Jahrgang 2003 2
50 m Rücken 00:34,36 Jahrgang 2003 3
50 m Freistil 00:29,71 Jahrgang 2003 3
Paulina Vogt 2009 100 m Rücken 01:44,45 Jahrgang 2009 8
100 m Freistil 01:34,87 Jahrgang 2009 11
50 m Schmetterling 00:47,87 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:39,22 Jahrgang 2009 5
Abby Woßeng 2009 100 m Rücken 01:42,99 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Freistil 01:29,14 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:48,85 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Freistil 00:38,38 Jahrgang 2009 2
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
02:09,16
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:09,08 - (01:09,08)
200 m : 02:09,16 - (01:00,08)
Offene Wertung 4
    Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
    Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
    Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
    Max Lorenschat 2001
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
02:15,36
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:09,96 - (01:09,96)
200 m : 02:15,36 - (01:05,40)
Offene Wertung 6
    Alexander Bunk 2005
    Letizia Geidel 2008
    Marlon Jung 2009
    Jasmin Fischeder 2004