SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

22. Plüschtierpokal Korallenfisch-Pokal mit Strecken für den Kinderpokal des SSV
Dresden, 22.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:31,19 Jahrgang 2009 21
100 m Brust 01:57,28 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Rücken 00:58,68 Jahrgang 2009 25
50 m Brust Beine 00:59,61 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:55,81 Jahrgang 2009 27
50 m Brust 00:53,10 Jahrgang 2009 7
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,11 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Rücken 00:45,87 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Kraul Beine 00:59,66 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Rücken Beine 00:59,65 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Brust Beine 00:57,46 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:43,20 Jahrgang 2009 13
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,89 Jahrgang 2008 16
100 m Brust 01:48,92 Jahrgang 2008 7
100 m Freistil 01:34,22 Jahrgang 2008 13
50 m Brust Beine 00:58,14 Jahrgang 2008 6
100 m Rücken 01:50,83 Jahrgang 2008 11
50 m Brust 00:51,30 Jahrgang 2008 9
Greta Georgensohn 2007 50 m Rücken Beine 00:58,90 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:44,62 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Rücken 01:47,06 Jahrgang 2007 7
50 m Brust 00:56,80 Jahrgang 2007 17
200 m Freistil
03:14,45
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:35,52 - (01:35,52)
200 m : 03:14,45 - (01:38,93)
Jahrgang 2007 5
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:58,80 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Rücken 00:43,73 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust Beine 01:06,33 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Freistil 00:36,74 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:41,06 Jahrgang 2009 1
200 m Freistil
03:12,20
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:33,18 - (01:33,18)
200 m : 03:12,20 - (01:39,02)
Jahrgang 2009 1
Zoe Hess 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:05,20 Jahrgang 2009 18
50 m Rücken 00:53,73 Jahrgang 2009 27
50 m Kraul Beine 01:06,49 Jahrgang 2009 11
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:58,09 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:44,20 Jahrgang 2009 2
200 m Lagen
03:29,05
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:39,22 - (01:39,22)
200 m : 03:29,05 - (01:49,83)
Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust Beine 01:07,05 Jahrgang 2009 14
50 m Freistil 00:37,12 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:41,21 Jahrgang 2009 1
Anton Lademann 2004 100 m Brust 01:32,87 Jahrgang 2004 3
50 m Rücken 00:35,53 Jahrgang 2004 3
100 m Freistil 01:08,79 Jahrgang 2004 3
50 m Freistil 00:30,88 Jahrgang 2004 8
100 m Rücken 01:20,32 Jahrgang 2004 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:36,41 Jahrgang 2004 5
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:05,24 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Rücken 00:57,57 Jahrgang 2009 22
50 m Kraul Beine 01:06,57 Jahrgang 2009 10
50 m Brust Beine 01:00,93 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:45,80 Jahrgang 2009 15
50 m Brust 00:57,00 Jahrgang 2009 14
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,33 Jahrgang 2007 7
50 m Kraul Beine 00:58,45 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Freistil 01:38,72 Jahrgang 2007 14
50 m Freistil 00:43,14 Jahrgang 2007 19
50 m Brust 00:55,32 Jahrgang 2007 16
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:15,04 Jahrgang 2009 18
100 m Brust 02:16,70 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Rücken 00:52,19 Jahrgang 2009 15
50 m Brust Beine 01:07,10 Jahrgang 2009 15
50 m Freistil 00:53,61 Jahrgang 2009 26
100 m Rücken 01:53,55 Jahrgang 2009 5
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:54,48 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken 00:49,18 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Kraul Beine 00:58,33 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken Beine 00:58,40 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust Beine 01:05,20 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Freistil 00:44,30 Jahrgang 2009 20
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:11,43 Jahrgang 2009 26
100 m Brust 02:05,00 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Rücken 00:52,89 Jahrgang 2009 25
50 m Brust Beine 01:12,81 Jahrgang 2009 18
50 m Freistil 00:43,96 Jahrgang 2009 18
200 m Freistil
03:42,85
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:46,93 - (01:46,93)
200 m : 03:42,85 - (01:55,92)
Jahrgang 2009 11
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:00,31 Jahrgang 2009 11
50 m Rücken 00:50,87 Jahrgang 2009 21
50 m Brust Beine 01:07,61 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Freistil 00:43,85 Jahrgang 2009 15
100 m Rücken 01:46,28 Jahrgang 2009 1
200 m Freistil
03:34,26
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:42,46 - (01:42,46)
200 m : 03:34,26 - (01:51,80)
Jahrgang 2009 6
Junis Piehler 2010 100 m Brust 02:11,88 Jahrgang 2010 2
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 100 m Brust 01:29,62 Jahrgang 2006 1
200 m Lagen 02:51,29 Jahrgang 2006 2
100 m Freistil 01:09,30 Jahrgang 2006 3
50 m Freistil 00:31,40 Jahrgang 2006 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,34 Jahrgang 2006 1
50 m Brust 00:40,49 Jahrgang 2006 2
Stella Rößler 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,27 Jahrgang 2008 15
50 m Rücken 00:44,63 Jahrgang 2008 10
100 m Freistil 01:26,56 Jahrgang 2008 9
100 m Schmetterling 01:59,25 Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Brust Beine 01:09,35 Jahrgang 2008 13
100 m Rücken 01:38,29 Jahrgang 2008 6
Luise Schaff 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:14,49 Jahrgang 2009 29
50 m Rücken 00:54,16 Jahrgang 2009 31
50 m Rücken Beine 01:05,21 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:56,63 Jahrgang 2009 32
100 m Rücken 02:01,59 Jahrgang 2009 5
Lennart Schankweiler 2004 100 m Brust 01:30,76 Jahrgang 2004 1
200 m Lagen
02:52,57
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:22,29 - (01:22,29)
200 m : 02:52,57 - (01:30,28)
Jahrgang 2004 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:20,67 Jahrgang 2004 1
50 m Freistil 00:31,80 Jahrgang 2004 9
50 m Schmetterling 00:34,36 Jahrgang 2004 2
200 m Freistil
02:40,41
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:17,38 - (01:17,38)
200 m : 02:40,41 - (01:23,03)
Jahrgang 2004 4
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:02,94 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Brust 01:50,02 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:44,46 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Brust Beine 01:02,62 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:37,55 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:35,00 Jahrgang 2009 1
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,84 Jahrgang 2009 16
100 m Brust 01:47,95 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:50,30 Jahrgang 2009 17
50 m Brust Beine 00:58,68 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:41,75 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Brust 00:48,71 Jahrgang 2009 3
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004 50 m Rücken 00:44,72 Jahrgang 2004 9
100 m Freistil 01:33,31 Jahrgang 2004 10
50 m Freistil 00:37,20 Jahrgang 2004 12
100 m Rücken 01:40,23 Jahrgang 2004 6
50 m Brust 00:53,05 Jahrgang 2004 4
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 01:02,93 Jahrgang 2008 6
200 m Lagen
03:27,37
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:39,18 - (01:39,18)
200 m : 03:27,37 - (01:48,19)
Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Freistil 01:27,86 Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Brust Beine 01:04,43 Jahrgang 2008 5
100 m Rücken 01:36,58 Jahrgang 2008 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,87 Jahrgang 2008 6
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 00:59,92 Jahrgang 2008 10
50 m Kraul Beine 00:53,84 Jahrgang 2008 4
100 m Freistil 01:23,93 Jahrgang 2008 6
50 m Brust Beine 00:59,21 Jahrgang 2008 8
50 m Freistil 00:35,75 Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Rücken 01:34,96 Jahrgang 2008 4
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:54,86 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Rücken 00:49,67 Jahrgang 2009 15
50 m Kraul Beine 00:55,43 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken Beine 01:02,14 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust Beine 01:02,48 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Freistil 00:39,82 Jahrgang 2009 3
Mathilda Werner 2007 50 m Delfin Beine 00:53,92 Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Brust 01:39,60 Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Kraul Beine 00:50,95 Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Brust Beine 00:56,18 Jahrgang 2007 3
50 m Freistil 00:34,78 Jahrgang 2007 5
50 m Brust 00:45,52 Jahrgang 2007 5
200 m Freistil
03:05,37
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:28,07 - (01:28,07)
200 m : 03:05,37 - (01:37,30)
Jahrgang 2007 3
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:06,01 Jahrgang 2009 19
50 m Rücken 00:47,65 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:35,99 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Brust Beine 01:08,45 Jahrgang 2009 16
50 m Freistil 00:40,31 Jahrgang 2009 4
200 m Freistil
03:32,57
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:45,13 - (01:45,13)
200 m : 03:32,57 - (01:47,44)
Jahrgang 2009 5