SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

50. Int. KAPUZINER Alkoholfrei Cup 2018
Kulmbach, 29.09.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Peter Bredel 1941 50 m Freistil 00:44,07 AK 75 6
50 m Freistil 00:44,07 1998 und älter 74
Alisa Fatum 1995 50 m Freistil 00:28,92 AK 20 1
50 m Freistil 00:28,92 1998 und älter 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,08 AK 20 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,08 1998 und älter 1
100 m Lagen 01:10,95 AK 20 1
100 m Lagen 01:10,95 1998 und älter 1
50 m Rücken 00:32,87 AK 20 1
50 m Rücken 00:32,87 1998 und älter 1
50 m Brust 00:39,50 AK 20 2
50 m Brust 00:39,50 1998 und älter 4
Fritz Frenzel 1935 50 m Freistil 00:42,30 AK 75 1
50 m Freistil 00:42,30 1998 und älter 37
100 m Lagen 01:46,86 AK 75 1
100 m Lagen 01:46,86 1998 und älter 31
50 m Rücken 00:50,51 AK 75 1
50 m Rücken 00:50,51 1998 und älter 23
50 m Brust 00:53,17 AK 75 2
50 m Brust 00:53,17 1998 und älter 29
Beate Heim 1964 50 m Freistil 01:01,70 AK 50 4
50 m Freistil 01:01,70 1998 und älter 50
50 m Rücken 01:10,63 AK 50 4
50 m Rücken 01:10,63 1998 und älter 30
Joachim Herold 1932 50 m Schmetterling 01:02,76 AK 85 2
50 m Schmetterling 01:02,76 1998 und älter 58
50 m Brust 01:04,36 AK 85 2
50 m Brust 01:04,36 1998 und älter 60
Friedhelm Huschke 1936 50 m Rücken 01:13,63 AK 80 1
50 m Rücken 01:13,63 1998 und älter 45
Günther Kallenbach 1942 50 m Freistil 00:34,27 AK 75 1
50 m Freistil 00:34,27 1998 und älter 55
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,04 AK 75 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,04 1998 und älter 44
100 m Lagen 01:34,39 AK 75 3
100 m Lagen 01:34,39 1998 und älter 47
50 m Rücken 00:46,33 AK 75 1
50 m Rücken 00:46,33 1998 und älter 35
Gottfried Kläring 1930 100 m Lagen 02:04,09 AK 85 2
100 m Lagen 02:04,09 1998 und älter 54
50 m Rücken 00:55,61 AK 85 2
50 m Rücken 00:55,61 1998 und älter 43
Gabriele Müller 1951 50 m Freistil 00:54,87 AK 65 2
50 m Freistil 00:54,87 1998 und älter 48
50 m Rücken 01:09,44 AK 65 1
50 m Rücken 01:09,44 1998 und älter 29
50 m Brust 00:56,55 AK 65 2
50 m Brust 00:56,55 1998 und älter 37
Wilfried Müller 1947 50 m Brust 00:50,31 AK 70 4
50 m Brust 00:50,31 1998 und älter 56
Horst Riedel 1941 50 m Freistil 00:42,71 AK 75 5
50 m Freistil 00:42,71 1998 und älter 72
50 m Rücken 00:55,92 AK 75 4
50 m Rücken 00:55,92 1998 und älter 44
Michael Schrader 1960 50 m Freistil 00:28,91 AK 55 2
50 m Freistil 00:28,91 1998 und älter 19
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,67 AK 55 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,67 1998 und älter 19
100 m Lagen 01:17,03 AK 55 2
100 m Lagen 01:17,03 1998 und älter 14
50 m Brust 00:37,70 AK 55 2
50 m Brust 00:37,70 1998 und älter 18
Wolfgang Sieber 1937 50 m Freistil 00:40,96 AK 80 1
50 m Freistil 00:40,96 1998 und älter 69
50 m Brust 00:59,04 AK 80 2
50 m Brust 00:59,04 1998 und älter 59
Siegfried Strenge 1937 50 m Freistil 00:45,14 AK 80 2
50 m Freistil 00:45,14 1998 und älter 76
50 m Brust 00:54,74 AK 80 1
50 m Brust 00:54,74 1998 und älter 57
Anja Thomas 1969 50 m Schmetterling 00:47,33 AK 45 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:47,33 1998 und älter 23
100 m Lagen 01:39,00 AK 45 7
100 m Lagen 01:39,00 1998 und älter 26
50 m Rücken 00:44,77 AK 45 6
50 m Rücken 00:44,77 1998 und älter 15
Heinz-Jörg Zacharias 1943 50 m Freistil 00:44,20 AK 75 7
50 m Freistil 00:44,20 1998 und älter 75
50 m Rücken 00:47,54 AK 75 2
50 m Rücken 00:47,54 1998 und älter 37
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 Brust
03:18,04
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,23 - (00:39,23)
100 m : 01:34,32 - (00:55,09)
150 m : 02:26,76 - (00:52,44)
200 m : 03:18,04 - (00:51,28)
200-239 Jahre 1
    Alisa Fatum 1995
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Fritz Frenzel 1935
    Anja Thomas 1969
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 Brust
03:24,21
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,53 - (00:51,53)
100 m : 01:50,00 - (00:58,47)
150 m : 02:43,76 - (00:53,76)
200 m : 03:24,21 - (00:40,45)
280-319 Jahre 1
    Wilfried Müller 1947
    Wolfgang Sieber 1937
    Siegfried Strenge 1937
    Michael Schrader 1960
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
03:10,82
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,72 - (00:44,72)
100 m : 01:35,61 - (00:50,89)
150 m : 02:08,73 - (00:33,12)
200 m : 03:10,82 - (01:02,09)
240-279 Jahre 4
    Anja Thomas 1969
    Wolfgang Sieber 1937
    Michael Schrader 1960
    Beate Heim 1964
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
03:18,11
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,87 - (00:39,87)
100 m : 01:33,53 - (00:53,66)
150 m : 02:17,21 - (00:43,68)
200 m : 03:18,11 - (01:00,90)
240-279 Jahre 1
    Anja Thomas 1969
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Fritz Frenzel 1935
    Beate Heim 1964
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
02:37,96
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:35,92 - (00:35,92)
100 m : 01:19,18 - (00:43,26)
150 m : 02:05,20 - (00:46,02)
200 m : 02:37,96 - (00:32,76)
280-319 Jahre 1
    Günther Kallenbach 1942
    Horst Riedel 1941
    Wolfgang Sieber 1937
    Michael Schrader 1960
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 Brust
04:07,15
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:04,61 - (01:04,61)
100 m : 02:10,23 - (01:05,62)
150 m : 03:08,01 - (00:57,78)
200 m : 04:07,15 - (00:59,14)
320-359 Jahre 1
    Friedhelm Huschke 1936
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Gottfried Kläring 1930
    Peter Bredel 1941
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
03:06,15
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:46,78 - (00:46,78)
100 m : 01:42,29 - (00:55,51)
150 m : 02:23,20 - (00:40,91)
200 m : 03:06,15 - (00:42,95)
280-319 Jahre 1
    Heinz-Jörg Zacharias 1943
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Günther Kallenbach 1942
    Fritz Frenzel 1935